Heading hidden

Ms. Sadia Iqbal

BE Computer Systems Engineering, (NED).

Mr. Salman Mahmood

M.Sc IT Service Management, (UK), BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Syed Sajjad Imam Zaidi

MS Telecommunication, (Hamdard), BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Ms. Huma Jamshed

ME Computer Network, (NED), BE Computer Engineering, (NED).

Ms. Sarwat Fawwad

MS Computer Network, (Hamdard), BE Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Mr. Sadaqat ullah Khan

MS Computer Science, (NED), BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Ms. Farheen Qazi

BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Ms. Samreena Bano

MS Telecommunication, (Hamdard), BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Ms. Aisha Ajmal

MS Computer Engineering (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Mr. Jahanzeb Khan

MS Computer Engineering (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering, (UoK)

Mr. Najeeb Usmani

MS Computer Networking (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Mr. Shoaib Alam

MS Telecommunication Engineering (Hamdard), BS Computer Engineering (SSUET).

Syed Umair Naqvi

BS Computer Engineering (SSUET).

Ms. Kiran Hidayat

MS Software Engineering (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering (SSUET).

Ms. Aneeta Arshad

MSComputer Engineering (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering (SSUET)

Ms. Quratul Ain Nayar

MS Computer Engineering, (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Mr. Danish Jamil

MS (University of Abertay, Dundee, UK), BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Syed Atir Iftikhar

MS Computer Engineering, (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering, (SSUET).

Ms. Safina Soomro

MS Software Engineering (SSUET), BS Computer Systems, (QAU, Nawabshah)

Syeda Mehwish Zehra

MS Software Engineering (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering (SSUET).

Ms. Shama Bano

MS Computer Engineering, (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering (SSUET)

Ms. Anum Rizwan Alvi

MS Telecommunication Engineering (SSUET), BS Telecommunication Engineering, (BUIT, Quetta)

Ms. Rukaiya Javaid

MS Computer Engineering, (SSUET), BS Computer Engineering (SSUET)

Engr. Sana Alam

BE. Computer System (NED), ME Computer Science (NED)