Heading hidden

https://i1.wp.com/ssuet.edu.pk/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/SSUET-Admissions-Test-Slider.jpg?resize=1600%2C700

DISCLAIMER

This list shows only the marks secured by the applicants in the written test held on Sunday the 24th September, 2017. It is not the Merit List. It does not mean that admissions have been granted to applicants with the highest score in the test. Merit List will be declared at a later date, which will be based on weighted percentage of HSC marks (30%) and Test Score (70%) and eligibility conditions.

Entrance Test 2018 Results

Form NoNameFather NameSection1Section2Section3Section4Section5Total Marks
101MUHAMMAD BILAL ALI SHAHASHRAF ALI SHAH810103536
102SHAMIR KHANKHALID ALI KHAN5779634
103ABDUL WARISFAIZ ULLAH710810540
104MUHAMMAD AQEELABDUL GHAFOOR78914341
105FAIZAN ALISHAHZADA SALEEM410102834
106HAFIZ MUHAMMAD ASADZAHID AKHTAR39125736
107MEHROSH JABEENMUHAMMAD SHAMS PERVEZ711912847
108ALI ATIQATIQ UR REHMAN8954935
109TALHA AHMEDFURQAN AHMED514107844
110ADNANHASAN REHMAN7864530
111HAMZA BIN ZAFARMUHAMMAD ABU ZAFAR8787636
112MUHAMMAD ATEEBMUHAMMAD NAEEM5346422
113MUHAMMAD ANUSMUHAMMAD KHALID891010643
115WALEED BIN UMERUMER DIN8699537
116ZOHAIB EJAZEJAZ AHMED97361035
117MUHAMMAD AHSAN SIDDIQUEMUHAMMAD ISHAQ SIDDIQUE37810735
118MUHAMMAD JAWADMUHAMMAD SALEEM78109741
119AMMAR ALI SIDDIQUIMOHAMMAD ALI SIDDIQUI69127842
120MUHAMMAD HASAN HAROONHAROON SIRAJ98810540
122TAHA AHMED KHANSHAKEEL AHMED KHAN101147537
123SHEHERYAR ALI ANSARIARSHAD ALI ANSARI8856229
124ABDULLAH BIN TAHIRTAHIR MAHMOOD91197844
125SYED HASHIR ADEEL UR REHMANSYED AQEEL UR REHMAN3784830
126MUHAMMAD ZAMON NAEEM KHANMUHAMMAD NAEEM4846426
127OSAMA AHMEDISHTIAQ AHMED610861040
130SYED WASI HYDER JAFFRISYED RAZA HYDER JAFFRI891371148
132SYED FARAZ ALISYED FEROZ UDDIN3635522
133SYEDA AFIFA MASOODSYED MASOOD AHMED1310571449
134RAWAHA MEHMOODMEHMOOD ALAM61177536
135SYED SALMAN HAIDER NAQVISYED MUSTAFA HUSSAIN NAQVI51187839
136SAMEET ABDUL HAMEEDABDUL HAMEED612109946
137OSAMA QAYYUMABDUL QAYYUM4694730
138MUHAMMAD FAHAD QAYYUMABDUL QAYYUM661010537
139MUHAMMAD SHOIAB RAUFABDUL RAUF87641035
140MUHAMMAD ZAHEER KHANSHAH JEHAN88117438
141ABDUL HASEEB KHANRAEES AHMED KHAN4378426
142AHMED JANPEER JAN4246420
143RAZARIZWAN AHMED591281044
144MARYAM FATIMAARSHAD SOHAIL10121316960
145MUAHMMAD ZOHAIBMUHAMMAD HAMID119710643
146NASHMIA KHANITRAT ALI KHAN9139101354
147WAQQAS AHMEDHYDER ZAMAN8636427
148AMEER MEHMOODMEHMOOD ALI5101514751
149MUHAMMAD USAMA ANSARIMUHAMMAD NADIR ANSARI3978431
150MUHAMAMD KHUBAIB HUSAIN ZUBERIMUHAMMAD ARIF HUSAIN ZUBERI6445423
151TAUKALI ESSAKAHUDA ESSA79127944
152AHMED SHAHSOHRAB SHAH781210744
153SADDAM GHAFFAR QURESHIABDUL GHAFFAR QURESHI51298640
154ABDUL REHMAN QURESHITANVEER AHMAD681016444
155MUHAMMAD RASHID JAHANGIRKHALID PERVEEZ598131045
156AHMED KAMALMUHAMMAD KAMAL914123644
157MUHAMMAD SIRAJMUHAMMAD RAMZAN7665731
159ABDULLAH MASOODMASOOD ILYAS117107439
160SYED TALHA MAIRAJSYED MUHAMMAD MAIRAJ UDDIN910106843
161HABIBA TAHER A RAFIQUE AHMEDTAHER AHMED RAFIQUE AHMED1359131252
162HAZOOR BUX ALIAS SHAHZAD GULWALI MUHAMMAD ALIAS HIDAYATULLAH5677530
163NAVEED ULLAHATLAS KHAN41383028
164MUHAMMAD RAZA SHAHSYED SOHRAB SHAH1010115844
165ZOHA SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD ADIL SHAMS SIDDIQUI59107839
166KASHIF IQBALMAZHAR IQBAL813108645
167ABDUL JABARFAKHAR UDDIN5556324
168SHAYAN BIN USMANMUHAMMAD USMAN4543319
169ABDULLAH AZZAM NASIRMUHAMMAD NASIR BUTT813136545
170BILAL ASGHARASGHAR ALI5569429
171TAHA ANEESZULFIQAR ALI ANEES951513749
172USAMA NASIRNASIR AHMED5121191047
174QAMRAN AHMED KHANANWAR AHMED KHAN10778638
175HUZAIFA WAHABNADEEM WAHAB94981040
176MUHAMMAD SAAD SHAIKHMUHAMMAD AKRAM SHAIKH7697736
177AHSAN ULLAH KHANFARMAN ALI KHAN8836429
178SUMAYYA GHULAMGHULAM MUHAMMAD PANHWAR7896636
179AHSANJAWAID AKHTAR59931036
180KULSOOM JAVEDMUHAMMAD JAVED61185636
181MUHAMMAD ALIMUHAMMAD ISMAIL KHAN610105637
182TALHA ARSHADMOHAMMAD ARSHAD KHURSHIDI810910239
183NASHEED AHMED QURESHIKHALID PERVAIZ AHMED QURESHI71011111150
184MUAWIYA SAEEDMUHAMMAD SAEED5574223
185NAUFIL BIN MAJIDMUHAMMAD MAJID1110114642
186SYED ADIL ABBASSYED ABID ABBAS6672829
187TALHA SHAKEEL BUTSHAKEEL AHMED BUTT88106638
188MUHAMMAD HAMMAD KHANABDUL RASHEED3465220
189FAREED KHAN JAMALIMUMTAZ ALI JAMALI94137841
191MUHAMMAD SAAD HASSAN JAMALMUHAMMAD JAMAL7610121247
192AMMAR ASWADAMJAD AMIR9897538
193SANA RAISMUHAMMAD RAIS1210911850
194MUHAMMAD ASSADMUHAMMAD ARSHAD1091181048
195MUHAMMAD OSAMA MIRZAMUHAMMAD ASLAM MIRZA73107633
196MUHAMMAD HAMZA KAMRANMUHAMMAD ALI KAMRAN12812171362
197NARESH KUMARRAMESH KUMAR71158536
198MUHAMMAD MAAZULLAH KHANMUHAMMAD IFTIKHARULLAH KHAN5853829
199ZILL E FATIMAKHALID MEHMOOD NAZEER7610121348
200RIAZ AHMEDGUL BAHAR6686733
201FARAZ GICHKICHANGAIZ KHAN GICHKI106681141
202MUHAMMAD AHMED ASGARASGHAR ALI (LATE)991212648
203MUHAMMAD AQIB QURESHIMUHAMMAD ILYAS3108101142
204SYED ABDUL BASIT HUSAINISYED MUHAMMAD NOOR ULLAH HUSSAINI7835629
205ARSALAN AHMEDSALEEM AHMED36710329
206SHAHZAIBWAHID HUSSAIN671181143
207UROOJ KHANRIZWAN AKHTE4R101011161360
208AHMED FAROOQUEMUHAMMAD KHALID6797736
210MUHAMMAD ZAIN CHOHANMUHAMMAD HUSSAIN QAMMAR64661032
211MUHAMMAD GHAZANFARMUHAMMAD YOUSUF514109846
212AHMED ALIABDUL AZIZ55135937
213MUHAMMAD ABU SUFYANJAMEEL AHMED211126738
214AHMED ZAMAN KHANMANSOOR ZAMAN KHAN61175736
216OWAIS KHURSHEEDKHURSHEED AHMED10101310952
217YUSRA SHAHIDSHAHID MUKHTAR910108542
218UMAIR ASIFASIF ZIA98671040
221MUHAMMAD HASSANMUHAMMAD SOHAIL4764930
222MUHAMMAD TAHA KHANIZHAR HUSSAIN KHAN9788638
223WAQAS UDDINWAHAJ UDDIN56106431
224AZHAR UDDINNIZAM UDDIN69107638
225ATIF MANZOORMANZOOR AHMED51297538
226ABDUL LATIFGUL HASSANB LASHARI9564731
227MUHAMMAD USAMARAJA MUHAMMAD RIASAT8756430
228SAFFA NADEEMMUHAMMAD NADEEM BABAR88861040
229SYED UZAIR AHMEDSYED DILSHAD AHMED4465928
230ARSALAN AHMEDSHABIR AHMED ARRAIN56610229
231ALINA FATIMASYED IQBAL RAZA NAQVI1213139754
232HASSAN JAMILJAMIL AHMED811106843
233MUBASHIR HUSSAIN SOOMRONOOR HASSAN SOOMRO31010131147
236MAARIJ BIN FAISALMUHAMMAD FAISAL FAROOQUI812104842
237FARYAL SIDDIQUIDAWOOD AHMED SIDDIQUI81063734
238HAMZA EJAZMUHAMMAD EJAZ10686939
239KASHIF ALINIZAMUDDIN79107437
241ASAD ULLAHIKRAM SHAHABUDDIN49137740
242Shahmir AhmedShahid Ahmed591110742
243MUHAMMAD SHAHRUKH ALILIAQUAT ALI35119735
244MUHAMMAD AQUIB AKHTERMUHAMMAD NASIM AKHTER8795837
245SYED FEROZ ALISYED KHALID SHAH4525723
246SANI E ZEHRAASGHAR ALI9101010746
247ABDULLAH RAZAALI RAZA10973433
248MALIK AHSAN ALIWAZEER AHMED KHAN71342329
249WAJAHAT UL ISLAMMUHAMMAD ISMAIL11101510753
250SYEDA NABA FATIMAMUHAMMAD YOUNUS711871144
251MURTUZA KHANMAZHAR IQBAL KHAN51172934
252ZAKAWAT HUSSAINSABIR HUSSAIN413114739
253SYED ASAD ABBASSYED DILDAR ALI412138744
254SIRAT-E-MUSTAQUEEM AHSANKAFEEL AHSAN412119541
255SHEIKH MUHAMMAD UMERMUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ810116540
256MEHRAB KHANATTA MUHAMMAD88116538
257AHMED KHANHAMEED KHAN49117738
258MUHAMMAD KAUSERUDDINMUHAMMAD ALI4111291248
259IBRAHIM MUBASHIRMUHAMMAD ABBAS6063823
260SYED MUHAMMAD ALISYED NASIR ALI3855526
261GULSHARESAFDAR IQBAL1071210443
262MAIRAJ AHMED SANJRANIMUSHTAQ AHMED SANJRANI51069636
263GHULAM MUSTAFA SABAYOMUHAMMAD AYAZ SABAYO811911847
264AMMAR YOUSUFMUHAMMAD YOUSUF514891147
265SHEERAZ ALIAYAZ ALI210991242
267SYED AHSAN RAZASYED SHAKEEL AHMED38751033
268MUHAMMAD HARISMUHAMMAD ISHTIAQ57108535
269KOMAL SHAKEELABDUL SHAKEEL6794430
270SAIFULLAHMUSHTAQUE AHMED MALLAH5978433
271SYED WAJAHAT ANWARSYED ANWAR UR HAQUE5875732
272HAFSAAIJAZ AHMED TAGAR6695733
273AQSA MARIAAIJAZ AHMED TAGAR54107329
274SAAD ALAMAFTAB ALAM28135634
275MUHAMMAD MAVIAMUHAMMAD IMRAN4567931
276NAMRAH KHAN DURRANIARSHAD KHAN DURRANI101275943
277ALI ABBASAFTAB ALI SOLANGI6769634
280AIMAN KHANAFTAB HUSSAIN KHAN101014191164
281SHAH BUKHT KHANWAHEED KHAN314118844
282ZULKARNAIN HYDERMUHAMMAD ARSHAD714147749
283MUZAMMIL SIDDIQUIIKRAM7101010845
284QAZI MUHAMMAD MOIZ ULLAHQAZI MUHAMMAD REHMATULLAH611118743
285HAFIZ FAWWAD ALI KHANFARHAT ALI KHAN58104431
286MUHAMMAD HASSAN SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD MUKARRAM SIDDIQUI97147845
287NOMAN MERAJ UDDINMERAJ UDDIN89106336
288HASSAN ASLAM KHANASLAM PERVAIZ68103734
289NUDRATMUHAMMAD QAMAR UDDIN61010101046
290SHIRAZ AHMEDMUKHTAR HUSSAIN1181512753
291MUHAMMAD TANZEEL UR REHMAN KHANMUHAMMAD NADEEM KHAN131013121058
294SONEYJAY KUMAR791071043
295ABDUL HADISHAMSHER ALI8878839
296MUHAMMAD BILAL SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD AQIL SIDDIQUI51056733
298ABDUL REHMANMUHAMMAD SABIR5910101145
299KUNZA IMAMSYED HAMID IMAM510917950
300HASEEB UR REHMANSAIF UR REHMAN1210113339
302MUHAMMAD FAZILQAISAR2973627
303MUHAMMAD FASIH ABRARTARIQUI ABRAR KHANZADA61393637
306MUHAMMAD KHUSHAM ALI SIDDIQUIABDUL QAVI SIDDIQUI69910640
307MUHAMMAD JAWWADMUHAMMAD QASIM4336420
309LARAIBSHAHID ALI3328723
312ABDUL MOIZ KHANINAM UL HAQ KHAN314119845
313SYED TAHA AHMED JILANISYED ZULFIQAR AHMED JILANI81299846
314SYED MUJTABA ALISYED MUSSARRAT ALI611108742
315MUHAMMAD IRFAN ALIMUHAMMAD TARIQ61077535
316SHAHRUKH HALEEMHALEEM AHMED7998538
317ZAIN AHMED BAIGMIRZA NAVEED BAIG1011951449
318AHMAD ALIMANZOOR ALI13878945
320AADIL ALIGHULAM SARWAR71068536
321HUMAYUN TARIQTARIQ MEHMOOD AKHTAR KHAN8121511955
322USHNA AFTAB AHMED KHANAFTAB AHMED KHAN6111010946
323AFAAQ ALISADIQ ALI5674325
324HAMMAD AHMEDMUJTABA AHMED7131115854
326SUMAIRA RAFIQUEMUHAMMAD RAFIQUE11151081054
327MUHAMMAD UZAIRKHALID MAHMOOD9614151054
328ABDUL REHMANSALAHUDDIN9445729
329HASSAN SALEEMABDUS SALEEEM1212103542
330SAAD AHMEDSALEEM AHMED9584531
331ZAINULABIDIN SHAHSYED NIAZ HUSSAIN SHAH41215830
332SYED TAJUDDIN IRFANISYED SHAH HUSSAIN7101113748
333SAJID HUSSAINJAFFAR HUSSAIN51248635
334MUHAMMAD RAFAY KHANABDUL HAMEED KHAN9768636
335FURZAM HARISHARIS RASHEED710129846
336NOOR BANU MANSOORMANSOOR ISMAIL108851243
337GHULAM AHMEDZIA UL HASSAN86115636
338MUHAMMAD AFFAN KHANSHAKEEL AHMAD KHAN108109643
340AYESHA FARAZFARAZ JAMEEL913881250
341SHEEZA HAFEEZABDUL HAFEEZ5511111042
342SANYA REHMANFAZAL UR REHMAN71267436
343MUHAMMAD ADNANMOHAMMAD ZAMAN71175636
344SYED MOHAMMAD NAJAM UL HASSANFAIZ UL HASSAN7767936
345MUSTAQEEM MIANYASEEN MIAN6985836
346TOOBA ADEEBMUHAMMAD ADEEB51065834
347MUHAMMAD DANISHGHULAM DASTAGEER8698738
348AIMEN FAISALFAISAL MEHMOOD16710161160
349WANIA SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD AMIR SIDDIQUI10111313855
350AHSAN IMTIAZIMTIAZ HUSSAIN86591038
351DANIYAL HASSAN KHANWASEEM HASSAN KHAN7705120
352FAYAZ ALIGHULAM ASGHAR9131112651
353SYED MUSTUFA ALISYED MEHMOOB ALI61065835
354ASAD ALINADIR ALI910159851
355BILALILYAS5897635
356SYED HASSAN AHMEDSYED ANWAR JAMIL41188637
357MUHAMMAD ROOHULLAH SYEDSYED NAZEER SHAH131712639
359MUHAMMAD NADEEMMUHAMMAD ISHAQ5161415959
360MUHAMMAD SARIM HASHMAT KHANMUHAMMAD HASHMAT KHAN1012817653
361ASIM ANSARIARIF MAHBOOB ANSARI (LATE)810914849
362OSAMA IQBALJUNAID IQBAL6956834
364MUHAMMAD SULAMAN KHILJIMUHAMMAD SIDDIQU KHILJI71076636
365ABDUL REHMANABDUL RAUF51186737
366SAAD GULABBAS ALI KHAN451311538
368MINAHIL KHANMUHAMMAD SHAHRUKH SALIM KHAN4686731
369MUHAMMAD EHTISHAM JILANIGHULAM JILANI71083432
370MUHAMMAD AYOUBMUHAMMAD ISHAQ91287541
371MUHAMMAD AZEEMALI DINO5596833
373AZAM KHAN YOUSUF ZAIABDUL REHMAN KHAN YOUSUF ZAI4669833
374SYED ANOSH AGHASYED WAHEED AGHA77117941
375ADEEL AZEEMMUHAMMAD AZEEM6965430
379SAFIYA RIZWANRIZWAN109891046
381ALI RAZASABIR HUSSAIN8578735
382KAINAT FATIMAMUKHTIAR AHMED111016191167
383MUHAMMAD HAMZA FAZILFAZIL HAMEED12131591160
384MUHAMMAD SANAULLAHSALEEM ULLAH610159444
385MAQSOOD HASSANMUHAMMAD HASSAN KHAN7675227
388JAWADMUHAMMAD AYUB688131045
389SHAFQUAT HUSSAINISHRAT HUSSAIN5141317756
390MUHAMMAD JAWWADGHULAM HUSSAIN812816852
391NAVEED KHANAMEER AZAM KHAN8699032
392MUHAMMAD SHOAIBSADORO KHAN10998945
393SYED NABEEL AHMEDSYED SHAKIL AHMED119114742
394MUHAMMAD UZAIR KHAN KAMAL ZAIBABAR TANVEER710108540
395MUHAMMAD WASIF UR REHMAN SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD NAJUM UR REHMAN SIDDIQUI8141010850
396SANA FAROOQMUHAMMAD FAROOQ511910944
397MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH KHANFARRUKH AKHLAQ48116938
398JAFFAR HALEEMMUHAMMAD IRSHAD QURESHI49105937
399ALI SALJOKMUHAMMAD ASHRAF79105334
400ABDUL AHAD JAFRIFARHAT ZAMAN JAFRI81687645
401SYED MUHAMMAD FASIH ALAMMUHAMMAD FAHIM ALAM8959637
402NIMRAH SAEEDMUHAMMAD SAEED KHAN1012711848
403MUHAMMAD ARFATKHALID FAROOQUE4899737
404SADAF NAZMUHAMMAD AZAM89148948
405SYED MUHAMMAD AREEB AKHTERSYED MUHAMMAD SAQIB AKHTER1111971048
406ARBAZ KHANPIR KHAN810610539
407AYAZ SHAKEELSHAKIL AHMED911105540
408QUASIM NADEEMNADEEM AHMED10101381253
409MOHAMMAD YOUSUFMOHAMMAD RAMZAN SAJID9788638
410MUHAMMAD ARHAM ANEESMUHAMMAD ANEES RAMZAN6754325
411MUHAMMAD YASEENABDUL RAB NISHTAR6857632
412SYED ZIA UDDINSYED MOHAMMAD FAROOQ101066739
413SYED SHEHERYAR FAISALSALEEM SHAD1081771355
415MUHAMMAD NABEEL HASSANSAFIR UL HASSAN KHAN6101014646
416ANNASABDUL SATTAR1113108749
417MUHAMMAD ANAS MUNAWWARARIF MUNAWWAR7812101148
418MUHAMMAD UZAIRMUHAMMAD NAEEM51076634
419ALI HYDERGHULLAM HYDER812713545
421MUHAMMAD ABSARAYAZ ALI71183635
422MARIA SOHAILSOHAIL AHMED SIDDIQUI7785734
423MUTAHIRA NOMANIMUHAMMAD KAMRAN NOMANI1010118948
424MUHAMMAD HAMZAMUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN331312031
425EHSAN ALI SHAHMUZAFAR SHAH JILANI8588736
426MUHAMMAD HUZAIFAMUHAMMAD HUSSAIN49912741
429KUMAIL ABBASKALUB ALI49103430
430ABDUL WASAYZAHEER UD DIN9897841
431SAYED ALI MURTAZA SHAHSAYED ABDULLAH SHAH9664429
432UZMA SALEEMRASHID SALEEM811910543
433MUHAMMAD SALEHBASHIR AHMED65106936
434MUHAMMAD SHAH RUKHSHABIR AHMED66107938
435TALHA IDREESMUHAMMAD IDREES10899945
436AZIZ ULLAH SIDDIQUIABDULLAH SIDDIQUI107108338
437MUHAMMAD SAAD RANARANA NADIR MEHMOOD4744625
438MAHEEN SHAKRANIMEHMOOD SHAKRANI1210125948
439IRSHAD ULLAHKIFAYAT ULLAH8111613856
440NAJEEB ULLAHKABUL KHAN7131611855
441MUHAMMAD ALI AKBARMUHAMMAD MAZHARULLAH64117331
442HARIS AHMED SHAHMURAD AHMED QURESHI125126742
443SYED MOHAMMAD SAMEER ALISYED MOHAMMAD ZAFAR ALI9475631
444MOHSIN ASHRAF KHANMUHAMMAD ASHRAF12999544
446NAFISA JAFFARJAFFAR HUSSAIN7913161358
447HASAN WAHAJRAFAT WAQAR KHANZADA981011947
448AIZAZ AHMEDMATEEN AHMED591071142
449UMAIR AHMEDNADER HUSSAIN KANASRO10111111851
450UZAIR AHMEDNADER HUSSAIN KANASRO1011612847
452AQEELHAJI YOUSUF109135744
453RUKHSARATTA ULLAH1012910950
454MUHAMMAD DANISHKHAWAJ MUHAMMAD96711942
455SHARIFULLAH MEMONGHULAM MUSTAFA MEMON7247626
456SYED HARIS NASIMSYED NASIM AHMAD481012842
457FATIMA MIRZAMIRZA MUHAMMAD ALI BAIG11611151154
458ABDUL WAHIDSHEIKH MUHAMMAD SOHAIL889121047
459AHMED RAZA ATTARIADAM5583223
460MAHMOOD UN NISA RABIAMOHIUDDIN AHMED SIDDIQUI1010109948
461ABDUL RAFAYABDUL RAZAK SHAIKH95910437
462NADIR HUSSAINRIAZ HUSSAIN7466730
463AFAQUE ALIASHFAQUE ALI6993734
464TAYYABA HASSANSYED SHAHID HASSAN91410131157
465SYED MUHAMMAD HAMZASYED TANSEER ALAVI8627326
466SHEIKH MUHAMMAD FAIZANSHEIKH SHAMSAM UDDIN38114531
467SOHAIB AHMEDSOHAIL AHMED1653621
468SAEDAAL KHAN ACHAKZAINASIR KHAN71066837
469MUHAMMAD FAIZMUHAMMAD HAMID10883635
470EJAZ AHMEDMOHAMMAD HAROON11887741
471TAHA AHMED SIDDIQUISOHAIL AHMED91015161161
473SYED HASSAM BADARSYED BADAR UL ISLAM8121411954
475AZIZ UR REHMAN MUGHALABDUL REHMAN MUGHAL (LATE)8599536
476DANIYAL IFTIKHARIFTIKHAR AHMED710119946
477MOEEZ AHMEDNAZEER AHMED51410101049
478SAMEER ALISALEEM AHMED6813121150
479MUHAMMAD JAWADMUHAMMAD GHAYAS771361245
480MUHAMMAD FURQUAN HASSANISHRAT HUSSAIN129117544
482SHOAIB AHMEDATIQ AHMED41412151055
484NOUMAN HASHMIABDUL QUDDUS HASHMI6865934
485ADIL MANZOORMANZOOR AHMED4655626
486HIZA FATIMAMUHAMMAD IBRAHIM710613743
487DEEDAR ALINOOR ALI SHAH5925526
488ALI AHMEDARIF HUSSAIN789141149
489MUHAMMAD SOHAILMUHAMMAD SALEEM6686935
490SYED MUHAMMAD AHSANSYED MUHAAMAD AMIN12111391055
491ABBAS ALIASHIQ ALI48810838
492ABDUL SALAM GULNAJEEB UR REHMAN6644525
493PARKASH LALASHOK KUMAR6121041042
494SYED ANEES UR REHMANSYED KHALIL UR REHMAN1281616961
495ZAIN KHANMUHAMMAD GHOUS KHAN6775934
496ABDULLAH BHOJANIMUHAMMAD SHOAIB BHOJANI107917649
497MUHAMMAD HOTIABID HOTI10101519963
498QURBAN ALIAHMED ALI KANDHRO191014741
499MUHAMMAD MUHIUDDINMUHAMMAD MUSTAFA9131212854
500SYED SAIF UR RAHMAN TAHIRAFZAL UR RAHMAN12101212753
501LARAIB MAHBOOBMAHBOOB HUSSAIN781014847
502SAJJAD AHMEDABDUL SATTAR7665832
503AZAAN RASHIDRASHID RAZZAK13912141159
504SHARJEEL ALI SHAIKHNASIR ALI28113428
505SYED SHAKAIB AHMEDSYED SHABBAR HUSSAIN41214141054
506MUHAMMAD UZAIR HAFEEZMUHAMMAD HAFEEZ5512121044
508ABDUL SAMAD KHANSALEEMULLAH9916161161
509ARSALAN ALIQURBAN ALI MUGHAL69119742
510USAMAMUSHTAQUE AHMED SHAIKH7688534
512MUHAMMAD MASHOODMUHAMMAD NADEEM5151213954
513ALI HAIDERSOHRAB ALI3665525
514UME KULSOOM QUADRIABDUL QADIR QUADRI1111139751
515MUHAMMAD FAIZANMUHAMMAD TARIQ SHAIKH9121211650
516HIFZA SOHAILSOHAIL INAM SIDDIQUI51157331
517KHIZRA BAKHTIYARMUHAMMAD BAKHTIYAR UDDIN AHMED1391381457
518YOUSUF MUHAMMAD KHANANWER MUHAMMAD KHAN88136742
519HUMAYUN MUMTAZMUMTAZ MASOOD81289340
520QUDRAT ULLAHABDUL RAZZAQ1013103743
521ROHEETMURLIDHAR8765329
522KHIZAR SALEEMSALEEM AKHTER6811111349
523SYED MUBBASHIR ALISYED GHAZANFAR ALI8733526
524HURMANMUHAMMAD SHAMEEM310137134
525HAMZA KHANMANSOOR AHMED KHAN7936833
526SYED BILAL HUSSAINSYED AFSAR HUSSAIN810104335
527NADIR ALI CHANDIOGHULAM NABI CHANDIO9713121354
528HAFIZA SYEDA AYESHA SAEED RIZVISYED SAEED AKHTAR RIZVI471014944
529HAMZA NADEEM SARWARNADEEM SARWAR71096638
530MUHAMMAD SHAHZEBMUHAMMAD JAMIL9911181158
531MUHAMMAD KAMAL SUBHANIMUHAMMAD AQEEL AHMED8973229
532MUHAMMAD BILAL KHAN NIAZIHAMEED ULLAH KHAN681014846
533TALHA JAWAIDJAWAID KHAN2786528
535KAMRAN ALIQAMAR U DIN4914101047
536MAJID HUSSAINNIAZ HUSSAIN8131181050
537HASHIR NADEEMNADEEM AKHTAR10131431050
538MUHAMMAD RAZA GORAYASHAHBAZ AKRAM GORAYA99109744
539MOHAMMED BILALMOHAMMED ASLAM5111610749
540HUMAYOONHAJI MoHAMMAD SOOMAR98117944
541MUHAMMAD USMANMUHAMMAD YAQOOB91075839
542MUHAMMAD HASSAN IMRANMUHAMMAD IMRAN HASEEB610471037
544MUHAMMAD ADIL SHEIKHSHEIKH SAEED1061011744
545MUHAMMAD BILALABDUL LATIF8121210648
546FAZAL ABBASMUMTAZ ALI BHUTTO11656230
547MEHMOOD BHAYONABI BUX131087543
548SHAHRYAR AHMEDALTAF AHMED711981045
549HASSAN UMARSARFARAZ UMAR1179101249
550SYED MAISAM ALISYED MUHAMMAD ALI10594432
551MUHAMMAD SHAHIR BIN HAMEED KHANHAMEED KHAN710124841
552MUHAMMAD ZOHAIB RAZAMUHAMMAD FAHIM7121212750
553SOHAIL REHMANMUHAMMAD ASSA7963732
554SHAHEER JAVEDJAVED IQBAL105910842
555MEHWISH MUNAWARMUNAWAR BAIG5574223
556SYED ALI SAIFLIAQUAT ALI SHAH61068838
557SYED HASSAN ASGHARSYED MUHAMMAD ASGHAR58911841
558NAIMATULLAH KHANMUHAMMAD AZAM ABRO67910840
560FIZAALTAF HUSSAIN541081037
562SUFFAN JAVAIDMUHAMMAD JAVAID SHEIKH121172941
564MUHAMMAD SULEMAN KANDHROHAJI ABDUL SATTAR KANDHRO612119745
565SYEDA RIDA ZAINABSYED KHALID RAZA581010740
566SYEDA ZAHRA KHALIDSYED KHALID RAZA481051239
567ZEESHAN AZHERAZHER IQBAL9121231046
569NAEEM QAMARQAMARUDDIN8121210648
570TOUQIR AHMEDNOOR AHMED ABRO911129950
571JAMSHED AHMEDMUHAMMAD JUMAN4466626
572DANISH AHMEDMUHAMMAD JUMAN8646529
573SUHAIL MOOROALLAH RAKHIO8652526
574MADIHA TANVEERTANVEER SARWAR79811843
575AHSAN IQBALMUHAMMAD IQBAL111110101153
576MUHAMMAD ZUBAIRMUHAMMAD WAKEEL4764728
577MUHAMMAD MUBEENABDUL JABBAR JUMANI9141181153
578DARYA KHANAKHTAR AHMED5876531
579MUTEEB U RAHMANABDUL NABI78115233
580SAYED INTIZAR MAHDISAYED NIAZ AHMED SHAH31046629
581MUHAMMAD YASIR RAZZAKRAZZAK UL HASSAN3986430
582ASMA MANSOORMIR MANSOOR ALI KHAN610107942
583ASHAR AHMED QURESHIWASEEM AHMED QURESHI8111271048
584ZAIN AHMED KHANKHALID AHMED KHAN78116739
585MUHAMMAD NOUMANNAEEM AHMED PERVEZ8735427
586HAFIZ MUHAMMAD HAMZAMUHAMMAD MUZAFAR89136743
587SYED USMAN NASIMSYED NASIM UDDIN11913111155
588MUHAMMAD ZOHAIB JAHANZAIBRAJA JAHANZAIB101298746
589MUHAMMAD WAQARMUHAMMAD YAMEEN3355622
590MUHAMMAD TAHA MIRZATAHIR MIRZA561151138
591ASIM AMJADAMJAD GULAB98127945
592HAMZADR AFTAB AHMED SOOMRO991281149
593MUHAMMAD TALHAMUHAMMAD IJTABA95108638
594AADIL AYOUBMUMTAZ ALI ABBASI6999639
595JUNAID AHMEDNOOR AHMED SOOMRO3659730
596SHOBAN JOKHIONADEEM AHMED JOKHIO7436525
597JVAERYA KALSOOMMUHAMMAD AZAM6111015951
598MALIK AATIR ANWARMUHAMMAD ANWAR ALAM98149949
599OWAIS FAROOQMUHAMMAD FAROOQ1081010543
600MUHAMMAD ASMAR SULTANMUHAMMAD ANWAR SULTAN11109111051
601MONIS UDDUN QURESHIMISBAH UDDIN QURESHI1968731
602ZEESHAN ZARSHADZARSHAD MUHAMMAD9885333
603SYED USMAN GHANISYED ABDUL QAHIR1013139651
604SYED GHAYOOR ABBAS SHAHSYED NAZEER HUSSAIN SHAH5663828
605FARAZ NADEEM ANSARINADEEM ZIA ANSARI6101591151
606ASFAR ALIATHAR ALI DAYO97106739
607MAJID KHANMIR KHAN77126840
609NAVEED AHMED MIRANIBARKAT ALI MIRANI911129647
610SYED ZAKIHUSSAIN ABBAS SYED2751318
611MIRZA MANZAR HASSANMIRZA MAZHAR HUSSAIN12121110449
612MUHAMMAD FARHANMUHAMMAD RAMZAN10876637
613TALAL ALAM BHATTIAFTAB ALAM BHATTI10121314756
614ZEESHAN HUSSAIN ANSARIARIF HUSSAIN ANSARI12121114756
615AREEBA SAIFSAIF UL ISLAM57107635
616SYED MUHAMMAD AKASHASYED MAHMOOD UL HAQ81135633
618MAAZ BIN TAUSIFTAUSIF YAWAR61198741
619AHSAN BAHADUR KHANJANG BAHADUR KHAN310614639
621MUHAMMAD SOHAIBMUHAMMAD ASHRAF AWAN41199841
622SAMEER KHURSHEEDMUHAMMAD KHURSHEED31077835
623SYED ASHHAD BIN SHAHEENSYED SHAHEEN AHMED7797737
624MAIDA AZAMMUHAMMAD AZAM BAIG9101410851
625SYED MUNEEB ALISYED MUHAMMAD ALI6787937
627SOMIYA MANZOORMANZOOR ELLAHI6910171153
628SYED TALHA MANSOORSYED MANSOOR BIN ALI781012845
629HASSAN AHMED SIDDIQUISOHAIL UDDIN SIDDIQUI12118131054
630MOHAMMAD BILALYAQOOB SHAIKH5882932
631SIMRAH ZUBAIRSYED MUHAMMAD ZUBARI78981042
632SAFDAR HUSSAINHASSAN MEHDI8696938
634RUBAISHA WAQAR AHMEDSYED WAQAR AHMED710120938
635HIFZA WAQAR AHMEDSYED WAQAR AHMED8111214752
636MUHAMMAD HARISMANSOOR ADIL77129843
637MUHAMMAD UMER SHEIKHKHALID HUSSAIN9111210850
638SHAIKH MEER AHMEDSHAIKH MUHAMMAD ZAREEF51086635
639SHAIKH SHAIR AHMEDSHAIKH MUHAMMAD ZAREEF101268642
640SYED SHUJAHAT ABBASSYED QAMAR ABBAS91278743
641MUHAMMAD HANI JOHNMEHBOOB ALI JOHN13131210856
643SYED MOHTASHIM ALISYED MOHAMMAD SHOAIB6121116752
644SYED MOHAMMAD KHIZER SOHAILSYED MOHAMMAD SOHAIL RANA5121214750
645MUHAMMAD AHMARMANZOOR AHMED5128111248
646SYED TANZIL HASSANRASHID HASSAN812148547
647SHANYAL MAHMOOD SIDDIQUISHAHID ALI SIDDIQUI8101313650
648MUHAMMAD ZAIN UL ABDINMUHAMMAD ASHRAF FAZAL3899130
649ABDUL RAUFABDUL LATIF3813161151
650HASEEB ALIBAHADUR ALI4848327
651MUHAMMAD ADILUMER HAYAT58158642
652SHEHZAD AHMAD MIANMAQBOOL AHMAD MIAN591114645
653SYED QUMBER ALI RIZVISYED MUHAMMAD ALI RIZVI7384628
654ASWAD AHMEDMUSHTAQ AHMED6544524
655WAHEED AHMEDSHAH NAWAZ7867432
656SHAH WAIZ HUSSAINMUHAMMAD HUSSAIN9111513957
657MUHAMMAD JAHANZAIB AHMEDMUHAMMAD DILSHAD AHMED4118151149
658ABDUR REHMANMUHAMMAD ASLAM101212121056
659SHAHZAIB ALI KHANLIAQUAT ALI KHAN11129121155
660SYED FAZAL ABBAS ZAIDISYED SHABIH ABBAS ZAIDI5744424
661RAZEEN AHMEDSHAKEEL AHMED6131081047
663FARRUKH ANIS KHANMUHAMMAD ANIS KHAN3111215950
664SYEDA NEHA JILANISYED AAMIR JILANI7101491050
665UMER FAROOQMUHAMMAD SHEHZAD DEHELVI912109444
666MUHAMMAD ZAEEM KHANMUHAMMAD ASHRAF KHAN7498836
667MUHAMMAD SHERAZ KHANJAN MUHAMMAD96910741
668MUSKAN FATIMAAQIL MEHMOOD35108632
669ALI SALEEM SIDDIQUISALEEM AKHTAR6936125
670MUHAMMAD TAYYABMUHAMMAD MOIZ1191111850
671MUHAMMAD HASSAN ARIFMUHAMMAD ARIF641310841
672SYED MUHAMMAD SHAHEER RAZAMUHAMMAD TARIQ ARIF610119844
673HASNAIN IMTIAZIMTIAZ AHMED611135742
674AQSA MUBINMUHAMMAD MUBIN51110131251
675OKASHAH ALI SHAHGHULAM RASOOL8668432
676SADAT ALI SHAHQASIM ALI SHAH910771346
677MUHAMMAD BILALIFTIKHAR AHMED KHAN21115151053
678ZIA UR REHMANMUHAMMAD SAJID BAIG51512161058
679SARAH ESSAESSA KHAN6101015748
682KANZA SOHAILSOHAIL AKHTAR78916444
683KASHIF QAMARUDDINQAMARUDDIN79105637
684RUTABA BILQUEESMUHAMMAD MURSHID ALA87813541
685RUSHDA AMJADSYED AMJAD ALI47611937
686SYEDA MUNEEBA RIZVISYED NAZIM RAZA RIZVI8121218858
687MUHAMMAD SHAHZAIBJAVEED MUHAMMAD711118946
689SHAFIQUE AHMEDWASIM ALAM MALIK11910101050
690UPHAZ MURAD CHAUDRYSTEPHEN JOEL89841241
693KHYZER SHAHIDSHAHID KAMAL ANSARI561413846
694MUHAMMAD SHARIQ ALEEMMUHAMMAD ALEEM UDDIN6111281047
695MUHAMMAD ARHAM IBRAHIMMUHAMMAD IBRAHIM ILYAS613138444
696ABDULLAH ASHRAFASHRAF UL HASNAIN9101011949
697HAFIZ ZOHAIB AKHTER MALLICKJAVED AKHTER MALLICK6999841
698MUHAMMAD UMAIR KHANMUHAMMAD ARSHAD KHAN810128745
699HAMZA MUNEERSYED MUNEER512144944
701SHAYAN PERVAIZ SIDDIQUISHAHID PERVAIZ91412131058
702ALI HAMZASYED MUHAMMAD ANWER ALI5995735
703SYED SAIF AKHTERSYED AKHTER HUSSAIN41056429
704DHEERAJ KUMARMOTIRAM771091144
705SHAHZIL ABDUL NASIRABDUL NASIR71284435
706BISMA SHARMEEN ARAINNASEEM AHMED141313191372
707TABISH HUSSAINTALIB HUSSAIN7675631
708WASIQ MASUDMASUD KAMAL89149949
709SADAQAT ALIMUHAMMAD HANIF61199742
710WAHAJ ULLAH KHANHAFEEZ ULLAH KHAN6998941
711MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHMUHAMMAD SHOAIB89122536
713AISHA RAISRAIS AHMED KHAN41283532
714MARATIB ALIAZAM ALI LASHARI BALOUCH12101351252
715SYED MUDASSIR AHMEDSYED JAWAID AHMED8101412953
716ZAKA REHMANMUJAHIDADMED810127542
717HUMA NAVEEDMUHAMMAD NAVEED SIDDIQUE5889838
718MUHSANMANZOOR ALI6665427
719SUMAIRA RIAZMUHAMMAD RIAZ31157834
720SYED ASAD ULLAHSYED BASHIR AHMED51066835
721MUHAMMAD FAISALMUHAMMAD IBRAHIM KHAN LASHARI11111110649
722MUHAMMAD OKASHA IMRANMUHAMMAD IMRAN QURESHI5859734
723OSMA ZAHEERZAHEER AHMED561512947
725WASI AHMEDMALIK ISHTIAQ AHMED613116743
726MUHAMMAD ZULFIQARGOHAR ALTAF911961045
727MARIA QAMARQAMAR UL HAQ8999843
728MUHAMMAD ZAIN UL ISLAM KHANFAKHRUL ISLAM KHAN5563827
729AMBREENMUHAMMAD NUR UL HAQ10101010848
730HAMZA AHMED KHANNISAR AHMED KHAN5564424
731AMIR ALIRASHEED AHMED811106641
732HASNAIN RAZAMUNEER AHMED5576528
733MUHAMMAD TASINMASOOD AHMED MEMON7121311952
734MIAN MUHAMMAD ARSLANMIAN BADARUDDIN7854226
735ABDUL WASAYMUHAMMAD ANIS MEMON89139948
736SYED ABDUL ROHANABDUL WAHAB711127643
737SUBHANWASEEM AHMED57561235
738MUHAMMAD UZAIR ZAFARMUHAMMAD ZAFAR711137543
739MUHAMMAD USMANAZIZ AHMED1214129754
740RAHEEL AHMEDMUHAMMAD UMER571013742
741GHULAM MURTAZAAHMED ALI MANGI46691136
742MUHAMMAD UMEERABDUL SALAM7354423
743DASHRATPIRSHOTAM9574328
744PARKASHMADAN MAL5765629
748ISRAR AHMEDGHULAM NABI5863426
749SARFRAZ AHMEDNOOR AHMED1554621
750MUHAMMAD IQBALGHOUS BAKHSH4553825
752ASMA QURESHIABDUL KHALIQUE QURESHI48812840
753USAMA AHMEDMUHAMMAD NADEEM7716131053
754YASEEN AHMEDJAMIL AHMED SANGI7674428
755SARA SAJJADSYED MUHAMMAD SAJJAD6754830
756WAHAJ ULLAH KHANRAFI ULLAH KHAN78107335
757ALI HAMZAZULFIQAR ALI8888537
758GHULAM RASOOLMUNAWWAR ALI ABBASI87913643
759USAMA AZHARZAHAR HUSSAIN3710111041
760JAVED AHMEDALAM KHAN51013101351
761ZAIN UL ABIDEENATIQ UR REHMAN6765529
763MUHAMMAD SAMIMUHAMMAD TAYYAB751791250
764AAQEEBMUSHTAQ AHMED612135743
765SYED FARAZ FEROZSYED FEROZ AHMED9121161048
766MUHAMMAD UMAIR MUZZAFARMUHAMMAD MUZZAFAR UD DIN58105735
767LUJJAIN IMTIAZIMTIAZ HUSSAIN MEMON51075734
768UMAIR ASHFAQUEMUHAMMAD ASHFAQUE5107111144
769MOHAMMAD AKBER MIRZAKAMRAN MIRZA11899946
770ANUM KHANKHALID KHAN311810941
771WALEED BIN NOUSHADNAOUSHAD ALAM MALLICK8354525
772MEHTAB ALI KORAIGHAZI KHAN KORAI4769632
773ARBAZ UL HAQTASNEEM UL HAQ (LATE)612117642
774DANISH BARKATBARKAT ALI811128847
776MUHAMMAD HARISMUHAMMAD IQBAL4772828
777AHSAN MANZOORMANZOOR AHMED4536321
778RASHID ALIMOULA BUX981211848
779MUHAMMAD MUZZAMILMUHAMMAD SALEEM36914638
780MAAZ AHMED SOOMRONIAZ ALI SOOMRO1010129647
781NADIR ALIABDUL RAZAK6975936
782ALI JAWADWAQAR HUSSAIN87115738
783MIR ZAIN MUHAMMAD TALPURMIR KHAN MUHAMMAD TALPUR8364324
784TAHA ALI KHAN GOURIMUHAMMAD AZAM711981045
785UMAIR NOORNOOR MUHAMMAD SHAIKH7353725
786DANIYAL KALEEMKALEEM WAHEED811127644
787UMER MUKHTIARRAO MUKHTIAR ALI KHAN1110119546
788MUHAMMAD IBTESAMASGHAR ALI6101214648
789MUHAMMAD SABIH ALAM KHANSAUD ALAM KHAN611125438
790MUHAMMAD ASLAMMUNEER AHMED THAHIM (LATE)7325724
791BISMA ELAHIISRAR AHMED87105939
792RAWAHA SIDDIUQISHAMSHAD HUSSAIN11129151057
793SHARAB ALIAHMED HUSSAIN3735321
794MANAHIL ASMEE QURESHIASMEE QURESHI91413151061
795MIRZA AZFER BEIGMIRZA AJAZ BEIG97108640
797MUHAMMAD HASNAIN UDDINMUHAMMAD FAREED UDDIN101211101053
798MAZHAR ALIMAQBOOL AHMED64117533
799MAAZ UR REHMANHASEEB UR REHMAN12884941
800MERAJ AHMED KHANEHSAN AHMED KHAN6121013849
802EJAZ NAZIRMUHAMMAD NAZIR58129842
803MUHAMMAD AHSANMUHAMMAD TAHIR101311161060
804BASIT ABBASABBAS DINO SOOMRO6886634
805MUHAMMAD WALEEDABDUL RASHEED791210644
806MUHAMMAD ALIMUHAMMAD SALEEM4455826
808MUHAMMAD WAHAJ ASHRAFMUHAMMAD ASHRAF UDDIN SIRAJ11111312956
809DANIYAL SALEEMMUHAMMAD SALEEM SHAMSI48713436
810SABEEN ATIQATIQ AHMED9101112850
811FAIZA FARKHUNDASHAMSHAD NIZAMI9913181160
812MUHAMMAD UMAIRMUHAMMAD HANIF69104332
813FARRUKH SARFARAZSARFARAZ ALAM779121045
814SAMI UDDINMUHAMMAD SALAHUDDIN55106935
815SHAYAN SIDDIQUIIMRAN SIDDIQUI6674225
816TABISH EJAZMUHAMMADX EJAZ79137339
817MOHAMMAD YASIRMOHAMMAD YASIN56134937
818TAIMUR HASANSYED ALTAF HUSSAIN68811841
819HASSAN RAFIQMUHAMMAD RAFIQ4448424
820SHAHZAD AKHTAR SHAIKHAKHTAR ALI SHAIKH2897733
821SHAHZAIB AHMEDSHAMSHAD AHMED7794532
822ABDUL SAMADABDUL HAMEED610146743
823UNAIZAH RUMIABU TALHA RUMI12914151262
824MUHAMMAD SALMANMUHAMMAD IMRAN71145633
825MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL SIDDIQUIAMAN ULLAH9454224
826UBAID ULLAH SONIJAABDUL WAHAB SONIJA71314131461
827MAHNOOR AKHOONDMANZOOR AHMED AKHOOND98561139
828MUHAMMAD MAAZ KHANMUHAMMAD MAQSOOD51413161058
829OBAID UR REHMAN KHANAFTAB UR REHMAN KHAN9971632
830MUHAMMAD UMERMUHAMMAD ASHRAF ALI10101311751
832IQRA MUZAMMILMUZAMMIL HUSSAIN841015845
833HAMMAD KHANABDUL GHAFOOR SANJRANI1012814953
834MARIA IRFANMUHAMMAD IRFAN2131514953
835NOOR NABI MAITLOGHULAM NABI MAITLO111295340
836MAAZ HUSSAINMUSTAFA HUSSAIN7101110543
837MISHRAH ZAHIDZAHID HUSSAIN51077736
838MUHAMMAD AHSAN SHEIKHMUHAMMAD AFSAR8121191050
839SHER BAZNASEER AHMED SHAHWANI134019
840GHULAM ALI AGHAALLAH BAKHSH71073532
841ASAD ALI AKHTARAKHTAR ALI781110743
842SHAN NAWAZ KHANANWAR AHMED KHAN91076840
843MUHAMMAD FAZEELIRFAN HUSSAIN4111216750
844SYED DANIYAL AHMED ALISYED AMJED ALI6710101043
845SYED TAHA ASHRAFSYED MUHAMMAD TANVEER ASHRAF101016111360
846MUHAMMAD ALI ASHRAFNADEEM ASHRAF67610938
847DOSTAIN BALOCHQAZI NOOR UL HAQ108112637
849ARIF ALIROSHAN ALI KANASRO7786533
850JAWAD ALIJAVED AHMED4426622
851BABER ALIKHADIM HUSSAIN5334217
852SHAHZAIB MAHARGHOUS BUX MAHAR77128842
853FARHAN UD DINNAEEM UD DIN61154430
854MOIZ UR REHMANANIS UR REHMAN691112846
855MIR SAGAR ZULFIQAR HAKROZULFIQAR ALI HAKRO7564325
856AHSAN SHOUKATSHOUKAT IQBAL6583931
857MUHAMMAD KHIZAR ABBASAQEEL AHMED10867637
858UMER HAYATTARIQ101469746
859KASHAN ARSHADMUHAMMAD ARSHAD81014111053
860HAIDER ALIZULFIQAR ALI ABRO8665530
861SHAHZAD GULABGULAB DAD54119837
862AGHA ALI RAZAMATEEN ULLAH74816843
863Muhammad IsmailGhulam Fareed8912101049
864FARHAN MAJEEDABDUL MAJEED6111112545
867MUHAMMAD IMRANKHAMEESA KHAN5663424
869MUHAMMAD AWAIS KHANALTAF AHMED KHAN6874833
870MUHAMMAD NASEERMUHAMMAD BASHEER61073632
871MOUEEZ KHANMUHAMMAD AMJAD KHAN5720418
872IBADULLAH AZEEMMUHAMMAD AZEEM MUGHAL11685636
873ZAID BIN ZAHIDZAHID HUSSAIN9675936
875SYED MUHAMMAD HAMMAD ASHRAFISYED MUHAMMAD ABID ASHRAFI991511953
876SYED WASIF HUSSAINSYED ZIA UL HUSSAIN791061345
879MUHAMMAD USAMAAQEEL AHMED51110131150
880SAIMA SHAHEENMUHAMMAD JAVAID9159101053
881MUHAMMAD BASIT KHANSHAHID NABI KHAN68105837
882MUHAMMAD UMARZAIN UL ABIDEN98115841
883SYED ZONAIRSYED MUKKARM71399543
884NOMAN SHAIBAZMUHAMMAD SHAIBAZ515139648
885SANANOOR UR REHMAN76108940
886AREEBA SHAKILMUHAMMAD SHAKIL891071347
887MUAZHAFIZ ABDUL LATIF121015131363
888AREEBA ASIFSYED ASIF ALI67108738
889ALI BIN HAMEEDHAMEED AHMED KHAN6101310948
892SHAHZAIB KHANSHAHDAD KHAN811611844
894SYED MIBRAN HASSAN ZAIDINAZISH RAZA ZAIDI412771242
895ASHFAQUE AHMEDLAL MUHAMMAD10879741
896SHAHZEBMUHAMMAD HANIF7653627
897SHAKEEL AHMEDKARIM BUX3986834
898MUHAMMAD USAMANAIMAT ULLAH8817111155
899MOHAMMAD SALMANNAJAM U DDIN57681036
900HASNAIN MUSTAFANADIM MUSTAFA810148646
902KASHIFA WAQARWAQAR AHMED781111643
904ALISHA ZAHIDZAHID ALI512861243
905MUHAMMAD NABEELMUHAMMAD SHAKEEL451381242
906JAHANGIR BIN TAYYAB HUSSAINMUHAMMAD TAYYAB HUSSAIN71011101351
907MAIMOONA NIAZIHAMEEDULLAH KHAN NIAZI61577843
908IBRAHIM ISMAILIHAFIZ MUHAMMAD ISMAIL81313101054
909MUHAMMAD OWAIS REHANREHAN GULFAM881181247
910MUHAMMAD ZOHAIB UL HAQMATLOOB UL HAQ SIDDIQUI (LATE)101093739
911FAHAD ALIRIASAT3597731
912AZMEENA SIRAJSIRAJ AHMED SIDDIQUI581011842
913MAHNOOR FATIMASYED ASAD ALI (LATE)61252631
914NIMRA NASIRALI NASIR SHEIKH4976632
915SYED SHAHZAMAN HAIDERRAZA HAIDER11915121259
916AREEB AMJADAMJAD KAMAL9664328
918HUMZA TAHIRTAHIR MAHMOOD95139945
919RUKAASH FATIMAANJUM AHMED118810643
920ABDUL MOIZTARIQUE ALI861214747
921SAUD GHAFFARABDUL GHAFFAR5566527
922MUHAMMAD DANIYAL KHANMUHAMMAD IQBAL KHAN4977431
923MOHAMMAD AHMED HASANMIRZA HYASAN RAZA119771246
924SYED MUHAMMAD NABEEL ALISYED NAFEES ALI56781036
925MUHAMMAD ABSABRIAZ AHMED1181313853
926ABDUL SAMADHAJI ABDUL WAHAB NIZAMANI5868532
927MUHAMMAD ARSHAN ALI RAZAMUHAMMAD MOHSIN RAZA121296746
928AURANGZEB QAZIMUHAMMAD ASLAM QAZI7119111149
929RASHID ASSADASSAD ULLAH7101311950
930MUHAMMAD HARIS FARJADMUHAMMAD KHALID6121111646
931FAIZAN TALIBTALIB NAVEED CHISHTI66761035
932QAMAR SHABBIRSHABBIR AHMAD8121181049
933SYED ABDUL HADI MOHSINSYED MOHSIN FAROOQ6994634
934SYED IRTAZA ALI ZAIDISYED RIZWAN ALI ZAIDI1011135948
935MUHAMMAD HAMZA AMINMUHAMMAD AMIN1110971249
937MUHAMMAD HASSAN KHANMUHAMMAD REHAN KHAN8127121049
938ALI HAIDERMOHAMMAD ISMAEEL LODHI9969942
939ADIL FAREEDGHULAM FAREED811951043
940MUHAMMAD AZIBMUHAMMAD AQEEL6798838
942UMAIR KHALIQUEABDUL KHALIQUE6738327
943SHAHERYAR KHAN ALIAS MOAMARKHUDADAD KHAN7665428
944SAFEER KHANKHUDADAD KHAN TUNIO5684528
945MUHAMMAD ANAS KHANMUHAMMAD ARIF AHMED KHAN63681033
946HAFSA ISRARMUHAMMAD ISRAR KHAN31010121146
947MUHAMMAD SAADMUHAMMAD ASLAM7686532
948MARYAM BINTE ANASMUHAMMAD ANAS JAN131269646
949HIBA AHMEDFAREED UDDIN6912131151
950AHMED RAZAABDUL WAHEED10101213449
951WAHAJSHAFIQ UDDIN68128539
952RASHID ALIMUHAMMAD HAROON821210638
954SYED SAIF ALI SHAHSYED MUNAWAR ALI SHAH7685935
955AQDAS MAJEEDABDUL MAJEED7914141155
956MARYAM SHAHZAD QURESHISHAHZAD SALEEM QURESHI491191043
957SHAHBAZ SHAHID KHANSHAHID HAMEED KHAN6615141152
958SHEERAZ MUSTAFALAL BUKSH SOLANGI779101245
959SYED AMMAR ADILSYED ABDUL SATTAR71310111051
960MALIK ABDUL REHMANMUHAMAMD RAUF5711141249
961KHAWAJA RAZA MUKHTAR ANSARIRAIS MUKHTAR10993940
962USMAN AWANMUHAMMAD ISHTIAQ88881042
963MUHAMMAD MOHSINMUHAMMAD SHARIF41198638
964MUJTABAMURAD ALI61064632
965MURTAZA HASSANMUHAMMAD HASSAN610761039
966HASEEB JAFARMUHAMMAD JAFAR109811947
967SAEEDULLAH SHAIKHABULLAH SHAIKH106913846
968SYED GOHAR RAZA RIZVISYED MUHAMMAD RAZA RIZVI158661045
969MUHAMMAD MUSHAFMUHAMMAD SHAKEEL AHMED1191312954
971AZHAR AZIZ NATHANIAZIZ A NATHANI7813121050
972SYEDA SHAIQA SHAHSYED NAZEER HUSSAIN SHAH971111644
973AMIR HAMZASHAKEEL AHMED11986741
974SYED JARRI MURTAZA RIZVISYED ZABARDAST ALI RIZVI91415111160
975HANEEN JAMALJAMAL AHMED NASIR81079741
976ZAIN UL ABDINMUHAMMAD ASLAM7953529
977MUNSIF AHMEDMAQSOOD AHMED MEMON9477431
978MUHAMMAD BILAL RIZWANRIZWANULLAH JAMIL81213131157
979MUHAMMAD HASSAN YASEEN KHANMUHAMMAD YASEEN KHAN8555326
980SYED SADAR DIN SHAHSYED MUHSAN SHAH51098436
982BILAL AHMED GHORIMUHAMMAD QAYOOM GHORI9689638
983HAMZA HAFEEZHAFEEZ ULLAH4101012743
984MUHAMMAD ADILSHEIRIN GUL74107836
985AHSAN SAEEDMUHAMMAD SAEED91213121258
986MUHAMMAD SALMANIRSHAD ALI5910101246
987SHAIKH ABDUL GHAFFARABDUL FARID769121044
988ISBAH ZAHEERZAHEER UDDIN BABAR12101371153
989NIKHIL KUMARGREESH KUMAR51198437
990BUSHRA AAMIRAAMIR KALEEM121213181368
991M. SHAHEER KHANABDUL KALEEM KHAN6845528
992ASAD MURTAZAGHULAM MURTAZA MALIK5778633
993UMM E KULSOOMMUHAMMAD ALAM KHAN41084632
994ADEEL SARFARAZSARFARAZ AHMED10966940
996ADILHAZOOR BUX7888637
998UMAR BIN GHAYASDR GHAYAS UDDIN15101414962
999MUHAMMAD MAHHI GHAYASDR MUHAMMAD GHAYAS UDDIN11121113956
1000MUHAMMAD IRFANMUHAMMAD SADIQ8997841
1001SYED SAIF ALI ABIDISYED ALI HUSSAIN ABIDI681015746
1002ABVDULLAH KHALIDMUHAMMAD KHALID712911544
1003TAHREEM NADEEMNADEEM ANWER4111211846
1004MUHAMMAD USAMAMUHAMMAD SALEEM36113326
1005MUHAMMAD HARIS ANWARMUHAMMAD NASEEM41214181260
1006MUHAMMAD USMANMEHBOOB BUKSH SIDDIQUI411816544
1007IQRA ZIAZIA HABIB TAHIR5557527
1008ABDUL WASAY FAROOQUIJAVED AHMED FAROOQUI1091211648
1009SYED SAUD BIN MASOODSYED MASOOD AHMED4101112845
1010MOHAMMAD AZEEM IBRAHIMMOHAMMAD IBRAHIM6610131247
1011ARSHIDABDULLAH6986837
1012RAMSHA NAVEEDNAVEED UR REHMAN71415141262
1013HUZAIFA SHAHBAZ JAMSHAHBAZ DAWOOD JAM910105539
1014SAEEDHABIB76621031
1015MOHAMMAD BILALRASHID ALI9810111351
1016MUHAMMAD AAMIR KHANMUHAMMAD ZAKIR751310843
1017MUHAMMAD HAMID KHANMUHAMMAD AFTIKHAR4498530
1018SYED MUDABBIR KARIMSYED LIAQUAT KARIM10765836
1019ASFAND YAREJAZ AHMED1291181151
1020AQIB HUSSAINAHMED HUSSAIN91311111054
1021MUHAMMAD HASSANMUHAMMAD NADEEM GHORI7577329
1022MUHAMMAD ABID ZAFARZAFAR AHMED BALOCH791181045
1023MUHAMMAD HASSAN ZAFARZAFAR AHMED1181271048
1024MUHAMMAD ALIYAN QAZIQAZI ABID RAFIQUE77751036
1025WAQAS AHMED KHANMUHAMMAD ANIS KHAN10699943
1026WASI UR REHMANPERVEZ RIAZ108105437
1028Muhammad AwaisAbdul Haleem6916161259
1031TOUFEEQUE AHMEDALI AHMED58117435
1032ISHFAQUE AHMEDTAJ MOHAMMAD31096533
1033MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR KHANMUHAMMAD SHAHID KHAN4975934
1034SAAD UR REHMANKALEEM AHMED128781045
1035MUHAMMAD SAMEERMUHAMMAD SALEEM512831038
1036MUHAMMAD AMMAR KHANMUHAMMAD AZEEM KHAN4101017849
1037MUHAMMAD AAMASH ARIFMUHAMMAD ARIF M FAROOQ6695632
1038ALINA ZIAZIAUDDIN SHAHAB4101011944
1039MUHAMMAD HAMZAMUHAMMAD PERVEZ AHMED7863529
1040SAMI IQBALMUHAMMAD IQBAL6476629
1042IFTIKHAR AHMEDBAGHI RAM KHAN55810028
1043SYEDA RABIA JAMILMUHAMMAD JAMIL SHAH1381114854
1044ASAD SHAHANWAR SHAH371191242
1045FAIZAN AHMED KHANAHMED JAN97118641
1046SYED SHARJEEL NADEEMNADEEM SARWAR98118945
1047SYED KHIZER KARIMAMJAD KARIM48118940
1048ZAINAB ASIFMALIK MUHAMMAD ASIF10712141154
1049MINHAJ SHAFQUATSHAFQUAT HUSSAIN QURESHI79129845
1050MUHAMMAD AMIRMUHAMMAD SIKANDAR61097739
1051AGHA MOIZ KHANAGHA MOIN KHAN7567328
1052MEHAR UN NISAMAQSOOD AHMED38971037
1053HUNZALA SOHAILSOHAIL AHMED5846427
1054SHAHWAIZSHABIR AHMED ABBASI410125738
1055HIDAYAT UR REHMANMEHBOOB UR REHMAN76681138
1056HAMZA ALISABIR ALI73115834
1057SANA ABDUL FATTAHABDUL FATTAH781013745
1058MUDASSIR AHMEDMUHAMMAD JUNAID83117736
1059MUHAMMAD SAQIBMUHAMMAD ASGHAR8811141152
1060MUHAMMAD SHARIQ KHANMUHAMMAD SADIQ3565524
1071ABIS HUSSAINHAMID ALI81011131456
1072NASIR KHANCHAN ZEB4743119
1073MOHIB UR REHMAN SHAIKHIRSHAD ALI SHAIKH13111381358
1074MUHAMMAD WAJIDGHULAM MUHAMMAD5395830
1075OSAMA JAWED KHANJAWED AKHTER KHAN924111137
1076RAMHA SIDDIQUEMUHAMMAD LAIQ UR REHMAN2435721
1078MUHAMMAD SALARFAIZULLAH958161149
1100Kashan AliMashroof Alam781110844
1101ASIM KHANABDUL HAKEEM8754125
1102MUHAMMAD TALHA UDDINMERAJ UDDIN510125840
1103HADIQA MEHRAJMERAJ UDDIN10101291051
1104MUHAMMAD TALHA ALIIMTIAZ AHMED88167746
1106MAHNOOR ZEHRASYED IRSHAD ALI RIZVI81314161162
1107SHERAZ ALI MUGHALAIJAZ ALI MUGHAL58971039
1108SHEIKH MUHAMMAD SABIHMUHAMMAD RAZI8378935
1109FATIMA HASAN JAFRYSHAH HASAN JAFRY11131616965
1110RAJ KUMARDILEEP KUMAR48136738
1111HASSAN ALI KHAN JATOISHAHID ABBAS JATOI5101411848
1112ALIZA FATIMAMAZHAR ALI41089940
1113MUHAMMAD KHUSHALMUHAMMAD NASIR7774934
1114JAVED ALIALI MUHAMMAD1071313952
1115MUSTAFA HANIF BALAMMUHAMMAD HANIF BALAM51288639
1116SANIA HAMEEDABDUL HAMEED5633522
1117FARAN AHMEDSUHAIL AHMED ANSAR41066935
1118SHERGEL SHAHZADMUHAMMAD NAZIR8121114853
1119MUHAMMAD HUZAIFARAIS AHMED61212101050
1120ARBAB CHAN ZAIBCHAN ZAIB7714101149
1121RAHMA INAMSYED INAM ULLAH14918121063
1122MUHAMMAD SOHAIBTANZEEM MUHIUD DIN35311325
1123MEHWISH NAWEED SOOMARONAWEED AHSAN SOOMARO10111581054
1124ADNAN HYDER MANGANHARAMANULLAH MANGANHAR4636625
1125SYED MUHAMMAD ZAKYSYED MUHAMMAD AZHAR1112129751
1127ZUNAIRA JAMILSYED JAMIL AHMED JILANI6799940
1128AHMED ABDULLAHMANZOOR AHMED5131111848
1129SAIM NASEEMMUHAMMAD NASEEM310411533
1130ABDULLAH RASHIDRASHID IMTIAZ89971043
1131MEMOONA MAQSOODMAQSOOD AHMED MALIK7101515754
1132SYED SHERAAZ AHMEDSYED SOHAIL AHMED5988737
1133MUHAMMAD ADIL AHSANMUHAMMAD AHSAN91113151260
1134ABDUL HASEEBGHULAM RASOOL81144835
1135UMAIR ALILIAQUAT ALI11815131057
1136AHSAN YOUSUFMUHAMMAD YOUSUF RAJPUT6887736
1137ABDUL RAFAY KHANMUHAMMAD SALEEM KHAN6588734
1138MESUM ABBASMUNAWAR HUSSAIN871061243
1139CHAND KUMARBHUNESH KUMAR8111312751
1140AJAY KUMARHARISH KUMAR791010743
1142OWAIS RIAZMUHAMMAD RIAZ39105936
1143ABDUL QAYOOMMUHAMMAD WAHEED69512941
1144ABDUL BASIT BIN RAISRAIS AKHTER QURESHI5774528
1146ALI RAZAGHULAM SHABIRN MANGI51084633
1147MUHAMMAD AHSANMUHAMMAD TARIQUE71312101254
1148SUBHAN AHMEDRAIS AHMED5141291151
1149SYEDA FARWA FATIMASYED EJAZ HUSSAIN101010121254
1152ABDULLAH BHATTIZAKAULLAH BHATTI56612736
1153MUBARIZ AHMADNASIR AHMED7101391049
1154AREESHA UMERMUHAMMAD UMER SIDDIQUI11101211953
1155SYED RAHEELSYED REHMAT ULLAH51210131454
1156RAFI AHMED KHANSHAKEEL AHMED KHAN61111101048
1157TAUSEEF AHMED MALIKMUKHTAR AHMED MALIK710128441
1159SYED AMIN ULLAHSYED HAMEED UDDIN814117848
1160SYED MUHAMMAD HARISSYED MUHAMMAD SALEEM11101181454
1161RUMAIL KHANMUHAMMAD RAEES KHAN7856531
1162NASARULLAH JATABDUL WAHID371111739
1163ABDUL WAHABABDULLAH KEERIO81046735
1164JAHANGIRABDUL JABBAR SHAIKH3875831
1165SYED MOIN UDDINSYED HAMEED UDDIN12816181266
1166MUHAMMAD MUNEEBMUHAMMAD ARIF ILYAS119118847
1167SHAHROZ AKRAMMUHAMMAD AKRAM (LATE)5668530
1168MUHAMMAD YOUSUFMUHAMMAD AMIN10297937
1170ABDUL HANNANMUHAMMAD ILYAS141212151265
1171TASEEN RAZARABNAWAZ6496833
1172TALHAATIQ AHMED799101146
1173MUHAMMAD ALIGHULAM ALI811109947
1174MUMTAZ AHMEDKHADIM HUSSAIN61012101250
1175FAKHR E ALAMRASHID HUSSAIN71212101455
1176MAHNOOR ASIFASIF AHMED1011710644
1177SYED AMIN QADRISYED IMTIAZ UDDIN QADRI8111291151
1178FARHAN YOUNISYOUNIS ALI5131291150
1179ABDUL GHANIGHULAM MUSTAFA12968540
1180NOMAN AHMED SHEIKHTAJ MOHAMMAD SHEIKH51068635
1181SYED ZOHAIR UDDIN NAQVISYED MUHAMMAD ASGHAR NAQVI76116737
1182SYED SALMAN ABBAS ZAIDISYED MUNAWAR ABBAS ZAIDI8883532
1183SYEDA KHAIZRAN NAQVISYED MUHAMMAD ASGHAR NAQVI8673731
1184SYED ZAIN ABBASSYED ZAFAR ABBAS55114530
1185SADAFMAHKUMUDDIN MEMON871381147
1186MUHAMMAD HAMZA ALIMUHAMMAD KALEEM SHAIKH51078535
1187SAGAR ABBASABBAS ALI8586431
1188SAIM HASAN KHANSAUD HASAN KHAN1181091048
1189IFRA SIDDIQUISHUJA ALIM SIDDIQUI81511101256
1190SYED ADEEL AHMADSYED MUHAMMAD AHMAD6111617858
1191MUHAMMAD SAAD KHANSHAKEEL AHMED KHAN7689737
1192IZHAN AHMEDRAEES AHMED14993742
1193DUA AMJADAMJAD ALI KHANZADA7578835
1194SYED FARAZ HAIDERSYED ALI ABBAS KAZMI711915749
1195ARHAM YOUNUSMOHAMMAD YOUNUS710129947
1196TAIMUR ISRARISRAR AHMED AYOUBI11141310856
1197MIDHAT FATIMAMUHAMMAD SALEEM871211745
1198ABDUL MANNAN AHMED QAZIIMRAN AHMED41055731
1199ABDULLAH SHAHZADMUHAMMAD SHAHZAD8780629
1200MUHAMMAD SHAFI UR REHMANMATLUB HUSSAIN68910538
1201SYED AMIN UL HAQSYED MERAJ UL HAQ1111115442
1202WAQAR MUHAMMADWAKIL MUHAMMAD6785632
1203HIZB ULLAHABDUL JALEES89108944
1204MUHAMMAD ANAS KHANMUHAMMAD SALEEM KHAN77139844
1205MUHAMMAD DANISHJAVED AHMED KHAN41168938
1206ABDUL MATEEN BANGLOREMUHAMMAD NASEER61187941
1208UZAIR AHMED SANDHUNAEEM MANZOOR1461061046
1209ASADULLAHREHMATULLAH ESSANI MEMON10878538
1210SHAHID HUSSAINKHADIM HUSSAIN781610647
1211HAFIZA HAFSA MJARYAM SIDDIQUISHAH MUHAMMAD AMIL SIDDIQUI51286536
1212ARIF AHMEDAHMED KHAN5793731
1213KALEEMULLAHIRSHAD AHMED9538631
1214OWAIS AHMEDSHABBIR AHMED910814950
1216MUHAMMAD ATHARSHABBIR AHMED5745223
1217KUMAIL KHANNOOR KHAN6121413853
1218MUHAMMAD JUMANMUHAMMAD AACHAR74107533
1220MUHAMMAD ANUSMUHAMMAD NADEEM9111415857
1221NAWAB AHMED RAZAFARMAN ALI8767634
1222SAAD JAMALJAMALUDDIN AHMED66851035
1223ABDUL SAMAD SHAIKHABDUL HAMEED SHAIKH13894741
1225HIBA AHMEDAHMED ALI59138843
1226MUHAMMAD BILAL KHANMUHAMMAD SHEHZAD KHAN74114329
1227SYED WAHID ALISYED WAJID ALI810146745
1229AREEBA REHMANSHAFIQUE UR REHMAN SHAH8818161060
1230SHAHZAIBKAMRAN HUSSAIN81085940
1231HAMAD AHMED KHANRAEES AHMED71197741
1232NABEEL AHMEDJAMEEL AHMED5796330
1234MAAZ HASHMISYED MUZAFFAR AHMED1081181047
1235ABDUL REHMANMOHAMMAD YAMEEN510137742
1236SYED MUHAMMAD AHMED HASSANSYED NOOR UL HASSAN26106630
1237ZAHID ALIDUR MOHAMMAD59941037
1238MUZAMIL NAZIRNAZIR HUSSAIN45104831
1239AFTABBISHARAT ALI MANGI8698637
1240JAVED AHMEDABDUL JABBAR5437423
1241FAIZ MUHAMMADALI MUHAMMAD471171241
1242MAHEEN ANWERSYED ANWER AUSAF111199747
1243ALI HUSSAINDEEDAR HUSSAIN9669838
1244MUHAMMAD ABU BAKARMUHAMMAD AHSAN513815849
1245BILAL AKHTERJAWED AKHTER81093838
1246EHTISHAM UL HAQUEZIA UL HAQUE6101381249
1247KHAN ZADAGUL RAHIM6493830
1248MUHAMMAD UZAIR NEYAZMUHAMMAD NEYAZ4101012743
1249WAMIQUE ALIARSHAD HUSSAIN5684528
1250SHAHEER AFZAL KHANABD ALI KHAN6494629
1252HASEEB AHMEDSARFARAZ AHMED4453218
1253SYEDA RAMSHA JAVEDSYED JAVED IQBAL9810111149
1254MISHALSHAIKH SAJID MUHAMMAD6624624
1255ABDUL SALAM SHAIKHFAREED ULLAH3764828
1256KAZIM RAZA TALPURSALEEM RAZA TALPUR8101151145
1257SYED OMER SHAHSYED KHATAB SHAH41111101046
1258HASSAN SOHAIL.SOHAIL AHMED8111381050
1259MUHAMMAD EBADANWAR HUSSAIN611139746
1260FAQIR SAJID ALIFAQIR BAKHT ALI HESBANI37811736
1261HAMZA BIN ANJUMANJUM PERVAIZ71297843
1262MIRZA SHEHRYAR ALIMIRZA ARSHAD ALI5957935
1263SYED HASSAN ALISYED IMRAN ALI41211101047
1264MUHAMMAD NAEEMSAEED KHAN9101310850
1265FARHEEN FATIMASYED SHUJAAT ALI915614953
1266SYED HAMMAD ALISYED IMRAN ALI712105640
1267RANIYA KHANSYED RAEES AHMED61010131049
1268ASHFAQ AHMEDHIMAT SHAH971191248
1270NIMRA RIAZRIAZ AHMED4615141049
1271AAKASHBAGAN DASS ALIAS CHUNILAL TALIB311991244
1272MUHAMMAD MAFAZ UDDINMUHAMMAD SALAHUDDIN101196642
1274MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH KHANABDUL QAYYUM591315951
1275USHBAMUHAMMAD SALEEM71113131357
1276MUHAMMAD SUHAIB SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD RIZWAN SIDDIQUI79913846
1277HIRA REHMAN BHATTIGHAZI UR REHMAN BHATTI1111821244
1278AAQIB ALIMUHAMMAD NAWAZ0547622
1279ZIA HAIDERMUHAMMAD IQBAL9976738
1280IMTIAZ ALIZULFIQAR ALI8474326
1281ANEES UR REHMANHAMEED UD DIN SHAH761410542
1282RAFI AHMADMUHAMMAD IRFAN1011127747
1283ABDUL SALAMABDUL SAMI SHAIKH988101247
1284NOMAN AHMEDHABIB REHMAN71077637
1285BILAWALMUHAMMAD IBRAHIM MAGSI81046533
1286SAAD IMRANIMRAN AHMED111113121057
1287AMNA ANISANIS UR REHMAN131214151165
1288SHEHROZ TARIQMUHAMMAD TARIQ6913111453
1289SYED MUHAMMAD SHAYAN UL HAQMUNAWAR UL HAQ681315648
1290SYED ZAVIAR HASSANSYED HASIB UDDIN65910838
1291MUHAMMAD SOHAIB FAROOQFAROOQ BARI8101213548
1292MUZFAR ALIMUHAMMAD AYOOB57116736
1293SYED HAMZAH BIN ABIDABID KALEEM691210946
1294AMMAR NOUSHER ALINOUSHER ALI8121213651
1295RANA MUHAMMAD AHSAN SHAKEELRANA SHAKEEL AHMED310510634
1297GHALI JAVIEDJAVIED IQBAL12121461256
1298MUHAMMAD ROHANZAHID HUSSAIN691010944
1299MUZAMMIL ALIFAISAL SHAHANI6454322
1300MUHAMMAD ARSHAD MAHARMUHAMMAD BAKHSH MAHAR10121010850
1302ANTHONY ASHRAF FRANCISASHRAF MASIH68125738
1303RIAZ AHMEDMUKHTIAR AHMED556141040
1305HUZAIFA SHABAHATSHABAHAT HUSSAIN7672527
1306SANIA IQBALSYED IQBAL HASAN JAFRI141216121468
1307SHAFIQ AHMEDRAFIQ AHMED MEMON7121312751
1308MUHAMMAD TALHAKHALID MEHMOOD11571428
1309MUHAMMAD TAHA ANJUMANJUM SHAFI12121691261
1310SHERAZ ABBAS BALOUCHGHULAM ABBAS BALOUCH7873833
1311MUSTAFA RAFI BARNIARIF SAMI BARNI77451033
1312SYED TALHA MEHMOODSYED ZAHID MEHMOOD78911742
1313SYED MUHAMMAD ABDUL REHMAN SHAHSYED MUHAMMAD KASHIF SHAH74106835
1315SHAFIA KHANSAEED UR REHMAN87108639
1316AQIB HUSSAINSHAHID HUSSAIN9101081047
1317SYED ABDUL HADIAZFAR SHAHAB811126845
1318TALHA JAVEDMUHAMMAD JAVED58514739
1319MUHAMMAD ADIL KHANHAMID SABAH KHAN8111214954
1320MUHAMMAD QASIMMUHAMMAD ALTAF881311949
1321NEHA IHSANIHSAN KHOKHAR641316948
1322GHULAM MUJTABAMUHAMMAD NAZIR8139121052
1323SAIM AHMEDKHALIQUE AHMED67813943
1324MUHAMMAD QASIM DAWARWAHID YAQOOB DAWAR581011842
1325MUHAMMAD ABEER KHANANIS AHMED KHAN81098641
1326MUHAMMAD ZAKI ABBASISIRAJUM MUNEER ABBASI7861729
1327MUHAMMAD AMINFAZAL UL REHMAN MEMON91015141159
1328HASSNAIN MAHBOOBMAHBOOB ALI53149839
1329AWAIS ARIFARIF ALI5642825
1330WAJAD RAZA PIRZADOGHULAM SHABIR PIRZADO4576830
1331AMJAD ALIEHSAN ALI6101312950
1332USMAN HANIFMUHAMMAD HANIF786141247
1333YOUSUF BILALMUHAMMAD SABIR6536525
1334ZAIN NAVEED SIDDIQUINAVEED SIDDIQUI910961145
1335MANAL MAQSOODSYED MAQSOOD HASAN131715111369
1336BILQUEES BANOMUHAMMAD AHMED NOORANI559101140
1337SABESTIANYOUSUF JOHN81313141159
1338MUHAMMAD ANNUSMUHAMMAD KHALID (LATE)11581429
1339MUHAMMAD MUGHEES MEHDI KHANMUKHTAR MUHAMMAD KHAN41314131357
1340AHSAN JAVED SHAIKHMUHAMMAD JAVED AKHTAR71289642
1341AFAQUE AHMADAFTAB AHMAD910510943
1342IBRAHIM ABDUL KHALIQABDUL KHALIQ MOHIUDDIN8814101050
1343JOTESH KUMARSHAMDAS11798540
1344MUHAMMAD SAAD NAZIRMUHAMMAD SOHAIL99137745
1345MUHAMMAD HUMAYUNMUZAFFAR HUSSAIN SHAIKH77138742
1346ZOHA SAJIDABDUL SAJID698191254
1347ASADULLAHMUHAMMAD RAMZAN611913746
1348IRSHAD HUSSAINIBRAHIM ALI41215171159
1349AMMAR NADEEMNADEEM QAISER1011715750
1350HASSAN UMER ZADAUMER ZADA4669934
1351ZAIN UL ABIDEENMUHAMMAD HAFEEZ6998638
1352AREEBA KALEEMKALIM UR REHMAN ANSARI13716111360
1353SYED FAIZAN ALISYED ANWAR ALI710891044
1354TAHREEM YOUSUFMOHAMMAD YOUSUF5865529
1355HAMZA ANSARIQAMAR UD DIN ANSARI9983938
1356SYED FAARID AHMEDSYED JUNAID NADEEM74104934
1357MUBASHIR HASSANMAQBOOL AHMED791410848
1358MUHAMMAD DANIALMUHAMMAD SIDDIQ44881135
1359WAQASSAFDAR ALI ABBASI78881041
1360MUHAMMAD HASSAN SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD IQBAL SIDDIQUI712951144
1361MUHAMMAD ZAHEER SHAHZADAKBAR ALI4872728
1362MUHAMMAD AHSAN RAZAMUHAMMAD ARSHAD9683935
1363SYED AMEER HAMZA ALISYED ASHRAF ALI79106537
1364NABIL KHURSHID AHMEDKHURSHID AHMED10917101258
1365KASHAN MAJEED MEOABDUL MAJEED6108121349
1366VISHALKANYA LAL29971138
1367SAHEEB JAWED AHMEDJAWED AHMED9127101048
1368MUHAMMAD SAADMUHAMMAD NASEEMUDDIN661011841
1369AZMAT ALIHASHMAT ALI6497430
1370HANZALA UDDIN SIDDIQUIFAHEEM UDDIN SIDDIQUI891211949
1371MANSOOR ZAFAR ALIZAFAR ALI5889737
1373SYED MUHAMMAD DANIYAL BUKHARISYED MUHAMMAD ZAKIR BUKHARI8121311650
1374SYED HASSAN NAUSHADSYED NAUSHAD MUSHTAQ08311931
1375ABDUL MOIZ SIDDIQUIMAQSOOD AHMED SIDDIQUI71197943
1376HAMMAD RAZAABDUL WAHEED49610635
1377ANSAR HUSSAINMUSHTAQ HUSSAIN991212951
1378NAWAB ZEESHAN AHMEDIRFAN AHMED46103326
1379HARIS EJAZEJAZ AHMED61212141054
1380SYED HAIDER ABBAS RAZASYED NASEEM RAZA6689332
1381AFFAN UZ ZAMANWAHEED UZ ZAMAN15910131057
1382YOUSRA NADEEMMUHAMMAD ISHAQ NADEEM910891147
1383MUHAMMAD ZAYYAN AFFAN USMANIMUHAMMAD AFFAN HUMAYUN121112141160
1384ASHAN ALIARSHAD ALI814117848
1385MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ KHALEEQKHALEEQ UR REHMAN511108741
1386MUHAMMAD MUNEEB UR REHMAN SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD IDREES SIDDIQUI5766529
1387MUHAMMAD BILAL ALAMMUHAMMAD TANWEER ALAM6913141153
1388YASIR KHANFAZAL SUBHAN57971038
1389AZHAR SARWARGHULAM SARWAR7121361048
1390ZUBAIR AHMEDDILKHUSHAN461314946
1391ASIF KASIQASIM KASI374111035
1392HUZAIFA KHANSAEED KHAN9885535
1393AYESHA SHAHABSYED SHAHAB UDDIN4769834
1394MUHAMMAD YASEENMUHAMMAD SALEEM91197945
1395SAIF REHMANAZIZ ULLAH11111131248
1396SYED IMRAN ALISYED MEHBOOB ALI6986736
1397SYED ZAIN PASHASYED ZAHID PASHA51169738
1398MUNAWAR ALIMUHAMMAD ALI910611541
1399AHMED HUSSAINSADAQUAT HUSSAIN6111114850
1400DANIYAL BALOCHLIAQUAT ALI9141113956
1401RABBIA FARHANFARHAN AHMED SIDDIQUI7159161057
1402SYED FARAZ ALI HASANFAYYAZ UDDIN AHMED412981043
1403SYED MUHAMMAD ALISYED WAHID ALI59911640
1404MUHAMMAD ANASZAHEER AHMED10121314958
1405SYED HASNAIN HAIDER KAZMISYED ZULFIQAR HAIDER KAZMI513610741
1406RABBIA FARHATFARHAT ABBAS7141013953
1407ATHAR ABBAS SAMTIOGHULAM ABBAS SAMTIO3101271042
1408YUMNA NAZMURTAZA ALI QURESHI6845831
1409QAZI MUBASHIR AHMEDQAZI SAMI AHMED59119438
1410USMAN ARSHADARSHAD HUSSAIN78913744
1411ANUSHA RASHEEDMOBIN UR RASHEED10151111754
1412MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN ALAM SIDDIQUIMASOOD ALAM SIDDIQUI971011542
1413KHAWAJA SYED FAIZANKHAWAJA SYED IRFAN86119539
1414SAJAD AHMEDRAFIQUE AHMED7475528
1415TAHAYAR KHANSHAHIRYAR KHAN7111461149
1416SHAH MOIZ ALAMSHAH MUKHTAR ALAM4712121146
1417ANUSHA BAIGSALMAN QAMAR9111281252
1418SHARJEEL AHMED SHAIKHWAHEED AHMED SHAIKH8510121348
1419MUHAMMAD FAIZANMUHAMMAD NADEEM481010739
1420KHUZAIMA JAMALMUHAMMAD JAMAL UDDIN36116935
1421AYAN SIDDIQUEMUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE771012844
1422MEER KHUBAIBABASHIR AHMED5743423
1423SHAHZAIB HAMZA GABOLHAMZA KHAN GABOL116861041
1424HAMZA KHALILKHALIL AHMED10569535
1425ARIF AHMEDSHAREEF AHMED798101145
1426GHULAM MUJTABAQAMBER ALI8107121047
1427VIKASH MAKHIJAKISHORE KUMAR MAKHIJA813510541
1428TAHA AHMED QURESHIIRSHAD AHMED QURESHI511811641
1429HASSAM ALEEM KHANMUHAMMAD MUJAHID ALEEM KHAN000000
1430WASEEM AKRAMMUHAMMAD YOUSUF7999943
1431IMTIAZ ALISAFDAR KHAN61312151056
1432ANAS KHANREHAN JALIL6121181148
1433AHSAN ARSHADARSHAD RASHEED7111391252
1434BISHARAT YOUNISMUHAMMAD YOUNIS810812745
1435HASEEB UL HAQ KHANKHALID MANSOOR UL HAQ KHAN6546526
1436MYRAMUHAMMAD IBRAHIM711711844
1437HASSNAINMALIK KHALID HUSSAIN7873732
1438ABDUL SALAMSIBGHATULLAH4955326
1439NABEEL AKBARAKBAR JAFFRI510107739
1440MUHAMMAD NAJAM IQBALMUHAMMAD IQBAL ALAM11111513858
1441AFFAN AHMED SIDDIQUIKAMAL AHMED SIDDIQUI991111444
1442AHRAZ AHMED SIDDIQUIKAMAL AHMED SIDDIQUI79811944
1443ABDUL SAMMAD KHANMUHAMMAD JAVED47911839
1444ABDUL HASEEBSABIR HUSSAIN11914131158
1445ALI AHMEDSHAKEEL AHMED4886531
1446MOHSIN ZAWARZAWAR HUSSAIN6111291149
1447MUHAMMAD SHAMEER QAMARMUHAMMAD QAMAR UD DIN51412161158
1448MUHAMMAD SAQIBMUHAMMAD RAFIQ7911141152
1449MUHAMMAD MOHSIN SHER BAHADURSHER BAHADUR5513141047
1450MUHAMMAD TAYYAB SHAKEELAZFAR SHAKEEL7101061043
1451ARSALAN AHMED SIDDIQUINASEER UDDIN AHMED SIDDIQUI81080026
1452SIRAJ UR REHMANMUHAMMAD AZAM6885734
1453FILZA KINDIABDUL SAMAD79981043
1454SYED HASSAN BIN HAFEEZSYED ABDUL HAFEEZ5109101347
1455MUHAMMAD SAD BIN ASIFASIF IQBAL710771041
1456AREESHAH FATIMAMUHAMMAD AWAIS ARAIN141114171470
1457SYED SADIQ AHSANSYED NAQI AHSAN NAQVI7586935
1458FAZAL WARIS SIDDIQUIWARIS ALI SIDDIQUI891110543
1459UMME AIMAN NADEEMNADEEM IQBAL91210101152
1460FAIZAN KHALIDKHALID PERVEZ6613151151
1461MUHAMMAD UZAIRMUHAMMAD ASLAM610105536
1462ADEEL AHMEDJAMEEL AHMED51188941
1463MUHAMMAD AWAIS RAZAGULZAR AHMED45138434
1464MUHAMMAD SARFARAZ HABIBHABIB AHMED7712111047
1465SYED MUSTAFA AKBAR SHAHSYED ABDUL LATIF SHAH4577730
1466TAHA ALI KHANIFTIKHAR AHMED7674933
1467MUHAMMAD HARISABDUL SAMAD810691043
1468HAFIZ MUHAMMAD UMARNAEEM UDDIN5913121049
1469ASAD ULLAHSALEEM ULLAH6141214854
1470ANAS AHMED MEMONNOOR AHMED MEMON111016141364
1471SYED ABDUL HADISYED TAUQEER MUMTAZ12141211554
1472SUFYAN ZAHIDZAHID MUSLIM12141111553
1473SAFDAR ALIALI REHMAN98137744
1474ALI NAWAZSHAUKAT ALI4435319
1475WASIF NAWAZKHALIQ NAWAZ91377743
1476MUHAMMAD ASIM SHEIKHSHEIKH MUHAMMAD TARIQ689131147
1477SHAHZADI ZEHRAALI RAZA51111171256
1478HAMIR AHUJAMAHESH KUMAR131114151063
1479TAIMOOR INAYATINAYATULLAH141016161066
1480MUNAZZAASIF HUSSAIN KHAN5881628
1481HAMZA NOORSULEH MUSTAFA871310644
1483ALI MUHAMMADMUHAMMAD QASIM3129111146
1484SHEIKH MUHAMMAD AMIR IQBALSHEIKH MUHAMMAD ZAFAR IQBAL779131349
1485SYED ROHAN ALISYED SHAKEEL AHMED781061041
1486ABDUL AHADSALMAN AHMED15111412961
1487OSAMA SHOUKATSHOUKAT ALI11976538
1488BARKAT RASOOLMUKHTAR AHMED7669634
1489DUAA AFTAB KHANMUHAMMAD AFTAB KHAN4897937
1490SYED MUHAMMAD SAEEDAYED AFZAL MEER51411151661
1491MUHAMMAD MUSTAFAJAWAID AKHTAR ALVI8995536
1492MUHAMMAD USMANMUHAMMAD SHAFI51188537
1493MAAZ AHMEDSARFARAZ AHMED51015101050
1494MUHAMMAD USMANMUHAMMAD MUKHTAR8957332
1495SYED MUHAMMAD MUNAWWAR AKHTERSYED MUHAMMAD JAMIL AKHTER6563020
1496AHMED SUFYANMOAZZAM ASHFAQ881214850
1497YASIR MANZOORFAQIR MUHAMMAD4576426
1498ABDUL WAHEEDKORA KHAN3594627
1499ATTA MOHAMMADHAJI ABDUL GHANI49109840
1500TAHA RASHEEDABDULRASHEED SONIJA1511135751
1501ASHFAQUE AHMEDSODHO KHAN1212118851
1503ATTAULLAHMUMTAZ ALI SHAH5454422
1504HAMMAD UR REHMANSHAMIM AKHTAR910810643
1505ANAS AHMED KHANANIS AHMED KHAN5675528
1506SYED FAIZAN HAIDERSYED RIZWAN HAIDER9111010848
1507MUHAMMAD JUNAID GHAFFARABDUL GHAFFAR AZHAR7111110948
1508HAMZA UDDIN KHANAZIZ UDDIN KHAN81011121051
1509OMAIR OBAIDOBAID ULLAH ANWER310106635
1510MUHAMMAD ZAIN UL ARFEENMUHAMMAD AZEEM4882628
1511ABDULLAHRASHEED AHMED4785428
1512AHMER IRFANMUHAMMAD IRFAN5689836
1513MANSOOR AHMEDHAFIZ MAKHAN88810539
1514UZAIR ALI KHANTARIQ ALI KHAN57107938
1515INAM ALI NKHANRIZWAN ALI KHAN10610141151
1516HAFIZ MUHAMMAD BILAL ZAINZAIN UL ABIDIN10788740
1517NEHA MUQEEMMUHAMMAD MUQEEM861111945
1518HAMZA ABIDABID HUSSAIN810105740
1519JUNAID IQBALMUHAMMAD IQBAL9912121153
1520SHEIKH BILAL AHMEDSHEIKH ASHFAQ AHMED48810434
1521MUHAMMAD UMERMUHAMMAD SALEEM6755932
1522MUHAMMAD HAMMAD ALILIAQUATALI813128950
1523MUHAMMAD HABIBMUHAMMAD HANIF8101212648
1525OSAMA IBRAHIM KHANMUHAMMAD IBRAHIM KHAN98117641
1526ARSALAN SHAHIDSHAHID MEHMOOD7321215
1527FARIHA REHANMUHAMMAD REHMAN11894840
1528MUHAMMAD HUZAIFAMUHAMMAD AKRAM58812942
1529MUSKAN NAVAIDSYED MUHAMMAD NAVAID9986638
1530SAFIR ULLAHREHMAT ULLAH KHAN6101091247
1531HASAN AHMEDAFTAB AHMED61217121461
1532MUHAMMAD USAMAABDUL JABBAR81016151160
1534NABEEL AKHTAR KHAN LODHIMUHAMMAD ASHFAQ KHAN713117745
1535MOTAHIRA MALIKMALIK ABDUL WADOOD5746527
1536AQIB JASEEMJASEEM AHMED7978940
1537RANA MUHAMMAD JASIR MUEEDMUHAMMAD RASHID71087133
1538MUZAMIL RASOOLABDUL RASOOL LAGHARI9794433
1539SHOAIB NOORNOOR MUHAMMAD71375638
1540MOHAMMAD HASAN KHANMUSHEER AHMED KHAN71094939
1541TUFAIL AHMEDNOOR MUHAMMAD SAMO ABRO5796431
1542NABEEL SHOAIB KAZMISHOAIB MASOOD9862530
1543ZUBAIR AHMEDMUHAMMAD ADIL61410131053
1544AMIL HUSSAINHUSSAIN AKBAR59512940
1545BILAWALNOOR MUHAMMAD12695234
1546MUHAMMAD MOHSIN SHAHIDMUHAMMAD SHAHID KHAN89168748
1547MUHAMMAD MOAZZAM USMANIAMIR USMANI1010981350
1549MUHAMMAD HASNAINADNAN SIBTAIN4668630
1550SYED MURTAZA HUSSAINSYED ANWAR HUSSAIN95117739
1551SHAHID HUSSAINBASHARAT HUSSAIN81216121159
1552MUHAMMAD USAMAMUHAMMAD AKRAM7438325
1553NAWA KHALILMUHAMMAD KHALIL7101418857
1554SHAYAN AHMED KHANTANVEER AHMED KHAN10999845
1555USMAN JAWAIDMUHAMMAD JAWAID IQBAL91111101253
1557SARWAICH ALIQURBAN ALI KHUHAWAR8101211748
1558HAMZA AMEERAMEER AHMED7543726
1559MUHAMMAD RUMAN KHANMUHAMMAD HASHEEM KHAN7838632
1560AQIF AHMED KHANSAJJAD AHMED KHAN38127535
1561SYEDA AREEBA HUSSAINSYED AKHTAR HUSSAIN SHAH11121181052
1562SAUD AKRAM KHANMUHAMMAD AKRAM KHAN410105534
1563MUHAMMAD HASSAN TARIQSHEIKH TARIQ IRSHAD8779839
1564HAFIZ SAHIBZADA KHIZER HAYATRAEES AHMED8736731
1565MOHAMMAD HUZAIFA SAADSAEED AHMED8121371050
1566HAFIZ MUHAMMAD HAMZA SHAIKHMUHAMMAD ABDUL ALEEM961212948
1567MUHAMMAD OWAISMUHAMMAD AKHTAR QURESHI914814954
1568MOHAMMAD ARSALANMOHAMMAD ASHRAF94116434
1569AYESHA TARIQTARIQ MAUDOOD SIDDIQUI61213121154
1570SHARJEEL AHMEDSHAKEEL AHMED7101161044
1571MUHAMMAD IRFANMUHAMMAD IQBAL10111015955
1572SHAHRYARSHUKRULLAH9854430
1573UBAID AHMEDSHAD MUHAMMAD8613121150
1574SARMAD ALILIAQUAT ALI SHAIKH3914131150
1575SURAJ KUMARPREM CHAND10121071453
1576AHSAN RASHEEDABDUL RASHEED7117101045
1577MOHAMMAD WASIMOHAMMAD SHAHID5101212544
1578MUAHAMMAD SHARJEEL AHMEDMUHAMMAD RAFIQ AHMED49811840
1580RADEEL ALI HAIDERWAKIL AHMED771071041
1581MUHAMMAD USMAN HUSSAINMUHAMMAD HUSSAIN787111043
1582SHABIR ALIKHADIM HUSSAIN56611634
1583MUHAMMAD NASIRMUHAMMAD ASLAM76914642
1584MUHAMMAD SHAYANJAWED ALI101014141058
1585PARAS JILLANIGHULAM JILLANI681361144
1586FAQEER IMDAD ALIFAQEER INAYAT ALI6467427
1587SYED SAAD ZAHIDISYED NAUSHAD ZAHIDI91299746
1588MAHA ZAIBRANA JAHAN ZAIB61067736
1589FAIZAN QADIRMUHAMMAD QADIR5876531
1590SYEDA HIBA AYAZSYED AYAZ ALI810148949
1591DANISH AMINHAZRAT AMIN1424617
1592SYED MUHAMMAD YOUSUF NAQVISYED NAQVI MUHAMMAD91016181164
1593UMAIR ASLAM DAUDPOTAMUHAMMAD ASLAM DAUDPOTA86119539
1594MOIZ KHANALTAF KHAN496141043
1596LAIBA ZAFARMUHAMMAD ZAFAR KHAN6897838
1597MOIZ MINHASRASHID MINHAS96116436
1598FAEZ LIAQUATLIAQUAT ALI710127743
1599FAHAD BILALASGHER ALI5131214852
1601KASHIF HUSSAINZULFIQAR HUSSAIN5512161351
1602NASIR HUSSAINNOOR MUHAMMAD8612111148
1603SADAN ALIMUHAMMAD ARSHAD5699938
1604TALHA KHANWAJAHAT ALI KHAN86681038
1605MUBEEN FAZALFAZAL KARIM59123433
1606AROOBA SHAHIDSHAHID NAEEM UDDIN10111112650
1607MUHAMMAD WASIQMUHAMMAD KHALID8131591055
1608MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL AKRAMMUHAMMAD AKRAM5967936
1609MUHAMMAD RAMISH HUSSAINMUHAMMAD ASIF13117141156
1610SEHRISH JAWAIDRAJA JAWAID91043834
1611RIAZ AHMADMIRZA KHAN781371146
1612OVAIS SHAFISHAFI MUHAMMAD77913440
1613WASIQ ZAMANSHAHID ZAMAN10978337
1614HUSSAIN QUETTAWALASAIFUDDIN QUETTAWALA781111845
1615MARYUM IKRAMIKRAM UL HAQ711991147
1616HAFIZ MUHAMMAD DANIYAL KHANSARDAR MUHAMMAD SALEEM KHAN9999743
1618MUHAMMAD MAAZ AHMEDAHMED HUSSAIN1084101042
1619ZEESHAN ALIASGHER ALI41097737
1620JAVERIA NAZIFTIKHAR AHMED9111211851
1621TAYMOUR TANEEMTANEEM AHMED6992531
1622ALI HAMZAMUHAMMAD HUSSAIN510810841
1623MAHAD NIAZNIAZ HUSSAIN KHASKHALI55815942
1624SYED BURAIR HUSSAIN ZAIDISYED JAWED ALI ZAIDI84115634
1625SYED MUSTAFA RAHMAN ALISYED QASIM ALI1685626
1626SUMBUL MUSHTAQMUSHTAQ HUSSAIN910119746
1627MUHAMMAD YOUSUFMUHAMMAD RAFIQUE510128944
1628UMAR FAROOQUE / USAMA ALIMUHAMMAD IBRAHIM61077838
1629MUHAMMAD BILALSHAHAB UD DIN MEMON512134741
1630BASIT ALIZULFIQUAR ALI8515131051
1631MUHAMMAD OSAMA RAEESMUHAMMAD RAEES214711842
1632ENNAS MUHAMMADMUHAMMAD ILYAS KHAN111012111054
1633SADDAM HUSSAIN JATOIMEER MUHAMMAD JATOI991114851
1634ISRAR HUSSAINSULTAN SHAH9789841
1635REHANZULFIQAR ALI911127544
1636AMMAR ALIJAFFAR ALI79169950
1637ZEESHAN ALIMUHAMMAD URIS SOOMRO55107633
1638FAISAL KHANABDUL SAEED7886938
1639MUHAMMAD JAHANGIR KHANMUHAMMAD AZAM KHAN8101214852
1640MUHAMMAD KAZIMEJAZ HUSSAIN121215101059
1641SYEDA MIDHAT ZANAB RIZVISYED ARSHAD ABBAS RIZVI781011440
1642AMSAL TALATTALAT JAMIL75710231
1643ALI RAZAMUHAMMAD NAJEEB101177338
1644FAZAL MUHAMMAD ASLAMMUHAMMAD ASLAM8767533
1645SHERBAAZGHULAM RASOOL911109443
1646SYED JUNAID SHAHABDULLAH SHAH BUKHARI81067738
1647SAFWAN BIN AMIRAMIR IQBAL SHAMSI8111210950
1648OSAMA HAROON MALLICKHAROON RASHEED131114121363
1649HAMZA NASIRNASIR HUSSAIN KHAN131113111361
1650HARIS RAFIQMUHAMMAD RAFIQ4857428
1651MUHAMMAD ANAS RAZAMUHAMMAD ASHFAR RAZA8131112953
1652MUHAMMAD HASSAMABDUL MANAN7118101147
1653AQSAABDULLAH PATAIL61311161157
1654IJLAL UMER SHAIKHNASIR UMER SHAIKH106741138
1655MUHAMMAD HAMZA ARIFARIF MEHMOOD710122738
1656MUHAMMAD OSAMA BIN ARIFARIF MEHMOOD61094736
1657ABDULLAHKHURSHEED AHMED108118845
1658MUEEN UDDINQAIM UDDIN71260833
1659SHAHRIYAR KHANJAMSHED KHAN68108638
1660MUHAMMAD NASEEM AKRAMMUHAMMAD MUSSA79148947
1661ABDUL HASEEBABDUL GHAFFAR KHAN991114851
1662MUHAMMAD AZAN KHANMUHAMMAD ILYAS991114851
1664AFFAN AHMED SHAHSAEED AHMED911133844
1665AHMED IMRAN ARBABIMRAN AMIR ARBAB651411945
1666ZAIN ALIASIF ALI61085736
1667SANIYAASIF ALI881314548
1668MISBAH UL HAQMUHAMMAD KHALIQ21014151051
1669ASIM HUSSAINSABIR HUSSAIN681111844
1670MUHAMMAD SAADALI GUL8482527
1671MUHAMMAD ALI MUSHTAQUEMUSHTAQUE AHMED8797738
1672RAMSHA ALVIMUHAMMAD ASLAM ALVI81096437
1673SHARIB SHAHZAD SHANISHAHZAD AHMED SHANI6688836
1674SHEIKH MUHAMMAD HARISMUHAMMAD MUBEEN5675528
1675RAO MUHAMMAD MUZAMMILRAO LIAQUAT ALI KHAN5494729
1676MUHAMMAD HASSAN KHANMUHAMMAD USMAN KHAN79129946
1677SYED RAFAY ALISYED LAIQ ALI109119645
1678MUHAMMAD FARAZ KHANANIS AKHTER121113161264
1679SHAIKH ABDUL MUTTALIBSHAIKH ABDUL MUJEEB101064737
1680MUHAMMAD MUJTABAGHULAM MUSTAFA91176841
1681MUHAMMAD BILAL SHAKIRMUHAMMAD ASHIQ SHAKIR5810101245
1682MUHAMMAD JUNAID AHMEDFAROOQ MURTAZA MUNIER AHMED411810841
1683HAMZA ABDUL QADERABDUL QADER AKHTER5968432
1684ANAS TARIQTARIQ EHSAN85132634
1685KHWAJA OMER HUSSAINKHUWAJA SOULAT HUSSAIN71275839
1686AIZAH UROOSMUHAMMAD ARIF QAZI5977836
1687WAQAS AHMED SIDDIQUIIQBAL AHMED SIDDIQUI6962932
1688MOHAMMAD MANSOORMUHAMMAD WAHEED481012741
1689WAQARUMER DRAZ4877632
1690SYED MUHAMMAD KASHAF UL AZIZSYED KHALID HASSAN79145944
1691MIRHA NOMANSYED NOMAN RAZA5116101042
1692MUHAMMAD OMER AMIRQAZI AMIR MEHDI7897536
1693MUHAMMAD RASIBZUBAIR AKHTAR69861544
1694SYED SHAFIN AHMEDSYED MOBIN AHMED12101341352
1695AROONA RAZARAZA RASHEED5895633
1696ZAHID MEHMOOD BUTTMEHMOOD UL HAQ BUTT6111413953
1697SULEMAN ALIMUHAMMAD ALI71014151258
1698FARAZ AHMED KHANANIS AHMED KHAN5106131145
1699MUHAMMAD AHMEDMUHAMMAD YAQOOB8510141249
1700INTIZAR HUSSAINNOOR HUSSAIN8111071046
1701MUHAMMAD ABDUL RAFAYMUHAMMAD ABDUL SABOOR75105734
1702MUHAMMAD IKRAMMUHAMMAD AKRAM912117241
1703FAISAL JAMALHAJI MUHAMMAD UMAR711117238
1704FAYEEZ HUSSAIN ZUBERISHOUKAT HUSSAIN ZUBERI512115437
1705MUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL UDDINHABIB UDDIN711129645
1706USAMAMUHAMMAD IQBAL9101211749
1707AYESHA KHANMUHAMMAD RAMZAN10101051651
1708MOMNA MEHMMODMEHMOOD IQBAL11109161258
1709HAMZA AHMED PASHAJAVED PASHA681010640
1710ARHUM ALI WARRAICHMAJID ALI WARRAICH68712639
1711MUHAMMAD HAMZA RAHATRAHAT RAHEEM651010637
1712REHAN MUSHTAQMUSHTAQ MUHAMMAD KHAN87107840
1713SYED MOHAMMAD HAMZASYED MOHAMMAD ITRAT91013121357
1714SYD DANIYAL ALISYED NAZIM ALI7743930
1716ABDUL RAUFQAMARUDDIN VIRKH56114834
1717MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ KHANABDUL BASIT KHAN AFRIDI8875735
1718SYEDA TALIA KAMALSYED KAMAL AHMED9815111053
1719MUHAMMAD BILALMUHAMMAD ABDULLAH10111116957
1721DANIYALARSHAD ALI71486540
1722MAHNOORMUHAMMAD SADIQ6774428
1723MUHAMMAD HAMZA ZAFARZAFAR MOBIN KHAN1112912448
1724MUHAMMAD HASSAN KHANIFTIKHAR KHAN6101011744
1725MUHAMMAD OWAIS KHANANSAR KHAN11101214956
1726SANA HUSSAINSYED ALEY HUSSAIN6910141251
1727ZUNAIR ASHRAFMUHAMMAD ASHRAF576161044
1728ZUBAIR ASHRAFMUHAMMAD ASHRAF68315638
1729MUHAMMAD HANZALA KHANMUHAMMAD ALTAF KHAN58813943
1730HAFIZ MUHAMMAD TALHAMUHAMMAD MOINUDDIN81178741
1731ALI BUXABDUL MAJEED81233228
1732SADAIN ALIMUHAMMAD RASHEED1211810748
1733HAMEER ASLAMASLAM ELLAHI4699937
1734HAFIZ SYED MOAZZAM ALI BUKHARISYED ZAKIR ALI BUKHARI612126844
1735MUHAMMAD SHARIQ SHAMIMMUHAMMAD SHAMIM5111210644
1736ZAIN ABBASMUSHTAQ ALI81211121154
1737MUHAMMAD MISHAAL KHANMUHAMMAD ADNAN KHAN81310141661
1739SYED MUHAMMAD ALI NAQVISYED EJAZ UL HASSAN NAQVI31157632
1740MUHAMMAD ZAHOOR KHANYAQOOB KHAN412915747
1741IRFANULLAHSAHIB UR REHMAN6141312954
1742HEMAYAT ALI QURESHIWILAYAT ALI QURESHI11101311853
1743GHENWA BANOGHULAM NABI4787733
1744ASAD ULLAHYAR MUHAMMAD39710332
1745ANSAR ABBASGHULAM ABBAS4111512951
1746SAIFULLAH GHAURIANWAR HUSSAIN GHAURI9813121153
1747MUHAMMAD USAMA LAIQUELAIQUE QURASHI8978335
1748SYED UMAR FARIDSYED FARID AHMED8796434
1749HUMAYUN ASLAMMUHAMMAD ASLAM QURESHI13814141261
1750MUHAMMAD ANAS KHANNADEEM AHMED KHAN12121215758
1751MUHAMMAD WASIMGHULAM QADIR RIND7933628
1752MUHAMMAD ASHHAD GHORIMUHAMMAD AKRAM GHORI812127948
1753MUSKAN SHAHIDMUHAMMAD SHAHID6869635
1754MUHAMMAD NOMAN SHAKIRSHAKIR ALI7141271050
1755MUHAMMAD MUTAHIRMUHAMMAD ASHRAF4998737
1756SYED MUHAMMAD KASHAN AHMEDSYED MUHAMMAD SHAMIM UL HAQ5999537
1757MANSOOR UL ISLAM QURESHIMANZAR UL ISLAM QURESHI571061038
1758MUHAMMAD IDREESRIAZ AHMED88116942
1759ABDUL DAYYANMUHAMMAD JAWED5768430
1760TAIMUR QURESHIMUHAMMAD TAHIR QURESHI8976838
1761SYED RAFAY ULLAH HUSSAINISYED KALEEM ULLAH HUSSAINI81075434
1762ABDULLAH ASHRAFMUHAMMAD ASHRAF1010115844
1763MUHAMMAD AHSAN KHANMUHAMMAD AYUB KHAN89149848
1764ANSHARAMUHAMMAD USMAN6999639
1765BEENISH BABARBABAR HUSSAIN7101214649
1766MUHAMMAD NABEEL IMTIAZIMTIAZ AHMED MALIK6159171158
1767MUHAMMAD HASSAN KHANMUHAMMAD SHOAIB31712111053
1768DANISH ASHFAQASHFAQ AHMED71014161360
1769MUHAMMAD UMAR YOUSUFYOUSUF ALI8111116854
1770MUHAMMAD NOUMANGHULAM FAROOQ61275737
1771AQIB NOORASHRAF NOOR7111312952
1772AMNA NOORNOOR MUHAMMAD878111246
1773UBAID ALIRIAZ AHMED65108736
1774QADEER KHANGHULAM RASOOL5687733
1775RASHIDKHUDA DAD7101615856
1776MAZHAR HASSANJAFFAR HASSAN8101712956
1777HASHIM ALISHABAN ALI6712101146
1778SYED AHSAN ALISYED AKHTAR ALI4434520
1779MUHAMMAD HAMZAJAWED AHMED KHAN7696432
1780SYED ALI HAMZAMUMTAZ AHMED10111212853
1781MUHAMMAD OMER MOOSANIGHULAM MOIN UDDIN7111213851
1782VISHALMUKESH KUMAR57710635
1783MUHAMMAD WARISSAJID HUSSAIN10898439
1784WAQAR AHMEDMUHAMMAD JUMAN BHATTI710137744
1785MUHAMMAD USMAN KHALILKHALIL UR REHMAN6101281248
1786MUHAMMAD HASEEB JAVEDJAVED KHAN661071039
1787SHAH MUNEEB MASROORSYED MASROOR AJAZ6866733
1788ZOYA RIZVISYED BAQAR RAZA RIZVI39108434
1789MUHAMMAD AHMED ALIMUHAMMAD ZAHID ALI QURESHI91089339
1790WAJAHAT AHMED ABBASIMUHAMMAD ZAHOOR KHAN ABBASI1212612648
1791SYED DANIYAL MUSHTAQSYED ANWAR MUSHTAQ78661037
1792JUNAID KHANTARIQ KHAN46115733
1793MUHAMMAD UMER MIRZAIMRAN MIRZA (LATE)7119111351
1794BABARNADEEM98912947
1795MUHAMMAD TANZEEL UR REHMANMUHAMMAD JAWAID IQBAL1112791049
1796AHSAN RASHEEDMUHAMMAD RASHEED5911171052
1797ALI IBRARFALAK SHER761312846
1798SABIR KHAN NIAZISARWAR KHAN6914171258
1799SYED MUHAMMAD RAZA NAQVISYED AZHAR HUSSAIN71199844
1800DANISH AKBERMUHAMMAD AKBER6943931
1801MUHAMMAD ALI YOUNUSMUHAMMAD YOUNUS TUFAIL7101313952
1802HAMZA AHMED MUGHALKHALID MUGHAL9131111549
1803AHMAD ALINISAR HUSSAIN8101013748
1804KAMRAN HUSSAINAKBER HUSSAIN7910181458
1805JUNED AHMEDMUHAMMAD UMAR6547931
1807MUHAMMAD ABBAS KHANNADEEM ULLAH KHAN75891140
1808ABDUL REHMAN KHANZADATARIQ ALI81063835
1809SYED MUHAMMAD HUZAIFA HASSANSYED FAREED UL HASSAN81010111049
1810KIRAN JABBARABDUL JABBAR71086435
1811SUBHAN AHMED KHANATIQUE AHMED KHAN6875430
1812MURTAZA NAEEMNAEED UDDIN61099539
1813MUHAMMAD HAROONMUHAMMAD ABDULLAH3475726
1814ZAIN ALI KHANTAUSEEF ALI KHAN712125844
1815ANUS MURTAZAMURTAZA ALI QURESHI6912101148
1816ABDUL MOIZMUHAMMAD YASEEN86971141
1817ZIA UR REHMANHABIB UR REHMAN791210846
1818AIMANMUHAMMAD YASEEN9713101352
1820MARVI SHAIKHNOMAN ALI SHAIKH511126943
1821MUHAMMAD UMAIRGHULAM NABI7016171555
1822ANEES UR REHMAN SHAIKHSULTAN AHMED SHAIKH5786531
1823ZAINUL ABDINAAHID HUSSAIN5855629
1824MUZAMIL HAMEEDABDUL HAMEED4329422
1825MUHAMMAD ABDUL RAHMAN SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD RAIS SIDDIQUI5101217953
1826AHSAN NOORNOOR UDDIN5975531
1827MUHAMMAD OWAIS SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD RAMZAN771081042
1828MUHAMMAD AQEEL ABIDMUHAMMAD ABID81296843
1829MAIRAJ REHMANJALAL UR REHMAN811107945
1830WALEED AHMEDABRAR AHMED69109943
1832MUHAMMAD HASSAN KAMRANMUHAMMAD KAMRAN10897741
1834HABIBULLAHASADULLAH8916161362
1835MUHAMMAD SHERAZ AHMEDRASHID AHMED3695528
1836UNZA ASLMAASLAM PERVAIZ691011743
1837MUHAMMAD ANUS KHANMUHAMMAD SALEEM KHAN58137538
1838SYEDA AYESHA ANWARANWAR MEHMOOD8984029
1839WAHAJ AHMEDAJAZ AHMED910126643
1840DANIYAL SIKANDARSIKANDAR ALI MEMON6884935
1841SAIF ALIALTAF GOHAR BAHTTI10655329
1843MUHAMMAD ALIMUHAMMAD SALEEM67871139
1844MUHAMMAD UMARMUHAMMAD SALEEM39571034
1845MUHAMMAD AHSANRANA MUHAMMAD AKRAM KHAN118811240
1846SYED WAJAHAT ABBAS ZAIDISYED MUZAFFAER ABBAS ZAIDI6111510951
1847DNAIYAL MOOSAMUHAMMAD MOOSA991110948
1848INZIMAMUL HAQIHSANUL HAQ113129641
1850ALI JANMUHAMMAD SALEEM610138340
1853MUHAMMAD ASFAND YAR KHANFARASAT YAR KHAN8127101249
1854SURESH KUMARGULAB RAY4045417
1855MAYA BINT E HUDASYED ENAM UL HUDA55125431
1856Tanveer AliMunwar Ali5764325
1857MUZZAMIL SALEEMMUHAMMAD SALEEM65610128
1858MIR MURTAZA ALIMIR ASIF ALI6676328
1859SHEHROZ REHMANSHOAIB ANWAR410810436
1860AFSAH HASHMISYED HAMID HUSSAIN HASHMI5776833
1861SYED HAIDER ABBAS ZAIDIYAWAR MEHDI ZAIDI981211444
1862MUHAMMAD HARIS KHANMUHAMMAD ZUBAIR KHAN67118436
1863SHAHZAIBMUHAMMAD IQBAL5859532
1864FAISAL SHAKIRSHAKIR ALI58116535
1865SUHAIB AYUB HASANAYUB HASAN65931336
1866RAJA MUHAMMAD RAZA KHANMUHAMMAD RAFIQUE7894735
1867YASIR HASSANSYED TAHIR ALI ZAIDI8106101145
1868SYED KASHAN RAZASYED MEHBOOB ALI108129948
1869MUHAMMAD BILAL KHANASIF KHAN10585533
1870MUHAMMAD ZAIDABDUL QADRI137814850
1871UBAID UR REHMANMUHAMMAD YOUNIS4587428
1872AWAIS ALINASIR ALI581191144
1873SYED AAYAN ALISYED ASAD ALI7611101347
1874TALHA AHMEDMUBASHIR AHMED12611151155
1875WAJEEHA TANVEERTANVEER UL HAQ13138141058
1876USAMA ZAHEER RAJPUTZAHEER UDDIN87107941
1877MEERANULLAH KHANNASRULLAH KHAN9111112750
1878ABDUL WAJIDMUHAMMAD NADEEM105129541
1879MUHAMMAD AWAISAIJAZ ALI PANHWAR6567630
1880SYEDA ZEHRA MOINUDDINSYED MOINUDDIN68138338
1881ARBAZ ALISHAHBAZ ALI51012111250
1882RIFFAT FATIMA SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD ZAMEER SIDDIQUI131315111567
1883MUHAMMAD MUSSAYAB FAROOQUIMUHAMMAD SULTAN FAROOQUI111312121058
1884MAVIZ HAIDERHAIDER ZAFAR KHAN810661242
1885DANISH ANJUMANJUM ISMAIL7111191250
1887SYEDA MEHAL NAWAZISHSYED NAWAZISH ALI88714542
1888AHSAN IQBALMUHAMMAD IQBAL81112101253
1889MUHAMMAD SAAD SHAHIDSHAHID NASEEM3987532
1890SYEDA AREEJ IMAMSYED ASIF IMAM111073637
1891HAMNA MUSHTAQMUSHTAQ AHMED NAGAR5993329
1892HAMZA KHALIDKHALID KHAN881012947
1893MUHAMMAD DANIYAL AISFASIF MAHMOOD8794836
1894SALJOK SALEEMMUHAMMAD SALEEM QURESHI5711131046
1895SADAM ZAREEFZAREEF KHAN77135941
1896MUHAMMAD HASEEB MUBEENMUHAMMAD MUBEEN AHMED7756631
1897AURANGZEB QURESHIPERVEZ AHMED QURESHI31155428
1898ZAIN UL ABDINBASHIR AHMED0231713
1899MUZNA IQBALNAVEED IQBAL79871041
1900NOREEN BANOMIRBAZ KHAN10101314956
1901AMMARA AAMIRAAMIR HABIB PARACHA1011811949
1903HAFIZ MUHAMMAD AMMAR AHMED KHANMUHAMMAD NADEEM KHAN710871042
1904BILAL NAZEERNAZEER AALIM789151150
1906UROOBA HAMIDHAMID KARIM612991147
1907AHSAN IQBALMUHAMMAD IQBAL512814948
1908SAQIB ALAMFARID ALAM813815953
1909MOHAMMAD DAIM ABBASMOHAMMAD ALI ABBAS KHWAJA1061111644
1910IMRAN RIAZ CHOHANRIAZUDDIN87109640
1911FARAN YOUSFMUHAMMAD YOUSF8996537
1912MUHAMMAD ALIMUHAMMAD ASIF111013141058
1913SHUJA NAJAMNAJAM UL WAHEED81113131055
1914KHANWAR MUHAMMAD NOMANKANWAR MUHAMMAD BASIT711710944
1915HAFIZ MUHAMMAD USAMAASHFAQ AHMED SIDDIQUI812811847
1916FAISAL KHANSOHAIL AKBER6813111048
1917MUHAMMAD WARDMUHAMMAD TARIQ71111111050
1918MEHRAN ALIEHSAN ALI41014121252
1919MURTAZA HUSSAINMANSAB ALI87511738
1921MADIHAMUHAMMAD SALEEM7892632
1922SHAHMEER HUSSAINHAMID HUSSAIN99106943
1923OSAMAFAZAL HUSSAIN6914101049
1924RANA USAMA ALIMUHAMMAD MURSALEEN7363221
1925SOHAIB UR REHMANSHUJA UR REHMAN98910743
1926AYESHA NAZIKRAM UL HAQ1010119646
1928SYED MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH HAQQISYED SHAMSHAD UL HAQ491013844
1929MOHAMMAD MEIRAJ AHMEDNADEEM AHMED9776837
1930SYED FASIH HAMID ALISYED LAIQ ALI2437824
1931SYED SHAHERYAR HASANSYED ZAHEER HASAN4588126
1932Muhammad Aizaz AlamMuhammad Mumtaz Alam11101110850
1934MUHAMMAD HASSAN UDDIN SIDDIQUIMOHI UDDIN SIDDIQUI49105836
1935MUHAMMAD MOHSIN SIDDIQUINASEEM AKHTAR7763326
1936MUHAMMAD USAMA KHANMUHAMMAD JAVED81295337
1937TURAB LATIF GHOURIABDUL LATIF512813947
1938MUHAMMAD KASHIFMUHAMMAD SHAHID4158111149
1939SYEDA HIRA KHALIDSYED KHALID ZAFAR HASHMI61167939
1940OSAMA BIN ZAFARZAFAR MAJEED6814171358
1941MUDASSIR ALI SHAHABDUL RASHEED78414639
1942AQIB ALI ABBASISABIR ALI ABBASI1091491153
1943MUNAZZAHIDAYATULLAH10101210951
1944SADIA SHAHIDMUHAMMAD SHAHID91079944
1945MAAZ MASOOD KHANMASOOD HAMID KHAN99106943
1946SYED MUHAMMAD SAAD JAVEDSYED JAVED AKHTER1091110949
1947IBAD UDDINAMIN UDDIN AHMED GUDDU131112121058
1948MUHAMMAD ZAINZAHID HUSSAIN71017101054
1949SHANZA ARSHADMUHAMMAD ARSHAD89811844
1950RAZZAN WAHEEDMUHAMMAD WAHEED6131210748
1951MUHAMMAD HARIS KHANMUHAMMAD AZEEM KHAN8111211749
1952ANAS AHMED HOATSHAKEEL AHMED HOAT8779839
1954SYED MUHAMMAD HASAN IQBALJAVED IQBAL11111091152
1955KHIZAR AHMEDWAQAR AHMED131076642
1956MUHAMMAD ANNUSANWER JAWAID5131181350
1957ARSALAN JAVEDJAVED IQBAL871112846
1958FAIZAN AHMEDSAEED AHMED7465729
1959MUHAMMAD AZHAR IMAMMAZHAR IMAM6678633
1960MUHAMMAD HARISMUHAMMAD JAMIL4376525
1961MUHAMMAD MAAZ ALIMUHAMMAD MUKHTAR ALAM MALIK491512848
1962KOMAL ZEHRAGHULAM NABE10894940
1964MUHAMMAD MISHAN ALIGHULAM MOHIUDDIN9781530
1965ABDUL GHAFFARALI GUL9865432
1966MURTAZA ALIALI GUL871051444
1967RAJA JUNAID ALILIAQUAT ALI BHATTI5987635
1969MUHAMMAD ALI KHANMUHAMMAD AZAM KHAN9121151350
1970ABU TALHA KHANZULFIQAR KHAN91198643
1971WAJAHAT ALIIKHLAQUE AHMED4460519
1972OSAMA AHMEDNADEEM AHMED67148439
1973AMEER UL MULK MURADMUHAMMAD MURAD6577025
1974MUHAMMAD ALIZAIN UL ABIUDEEN89911744
1975MUHAMMAD HANZALAZAIN UL ABEDIN891010643
1976ABDUL MATEEN KHANMUHAMMAD MOHSIN KHAN810126036
1977WALIULLAHSHARAFUDDIN11612171157
1978OSAMA TALIB HASHMISAJID HUSSAIN HASHMI910158749
1979LARAIB KANWALMAQSOOD ALI7101313750
1980DANIYAL SHAUKATSHAUKATULLAH QURESHI810108844
1981CHANDER HARWANIMOOLCHAND9131112752
1982ZAYER GHOFRANTALIB GHOFRAN1191110950
1983MUHAMMAD ANUSMUHAMMAD SALEEM79910641
1985JURIAL SHAHSYED AMEER HYDER SHAH7111511650
1986ABDUL WAHABABDUL REHMAN51213101252
1987RAO DANISH UMAIRRAO AZMAT ALI461211942
1988AMMAR ZAFARZAFAR IQBAL371211841
1989MUHAMMAD NAEEM BUKSHIMAM BUKSH6121112950
1990ABDUL HASEEBABDUL ALA QURESHI571013944
1991KHALID AZIZ MOOROAZIZULLAH MOORO4466424
1992SIDRA NASIRMUHAMMAD NASIR HAMEED98115942
1993MUHAMMAD SALEEM NOORANIMUHAMMAD ISMAIL5775428
1994MUHAMMAD SABEER KHANMUHAMMAD IQBAL ANJUM101088642
1996SAKINA NOORNOOR MUHAMMAD8814151560
1997ZAADNOOR MUHAMMAD861361548
1998MAHEEN HASSANSYED MUHAMMAD MAHMOOD UL HASSAN681115747
1999UZAIR ZAFARZAFAR ALI1112771047
2000UBEDULLAHSHABIR AHMED9584733
2001MUHAMMAD ADEEL AHMED KHANMUHAMMAD WAIZ KHAN6674730
2002MUHAMMAD MADNI RAZAMUHAMMAD MUNAF41110131048
2003DURE NAYAB SHUJASHUJA UR REHMAN48610735
2005HASSAN ALIMUHAMMAD TARIQ810106741
2006FAHAMA BIN EKRAMMUHAMMAD EKRAM712137847
2007DANIYAL MIRZAHUMAYUN MIRZA12912151361
2008MUHAMMAD TALHA KHILJIMUHAMMAD AKRAM KHILJI65108433
2009MUSTAJAB AHMEDMASROOR AHMED ANSARI7111410850
2010SYED MAAZ HUSSAINSYED AZAM HUSSAIN111115111058
2011MARIAM ASIFMUHAMMAD ASIF RANGOONWALA11101712555
2012HARIS JAWED MALIKJAWED AKHTER MALIK9595230
2013AHSANASGHAR ALI85108435
2015SHERAZ ALIMUHAMMAD ALI7976736
2016KAAB YOUNUSMUHAMMAD YOUNUS5964428
2017MUHAMMAD ANUS BAQAIMOHAMMAD NAEEM BAQAI591211946
2018HAFIZ MUHAMMAD SAIM ZAHIDZAHID QAYUM810106539
2019MUHAMMAD SHOAIB ANSARIMUHAMMAD AYUB8855531
2020MADIHA TAHIRSYED TAHIR MUSHIR RIZVI6814121151
2021SYED HUSSAIN ALISYED HASHIM RAZA TAQVI81063633
2022MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHMUHAMMAD AFZAL86117941
2023ABDUR REHMANMUHAMMAD EHSAAN5746325
2024AURANGZAIB KHANMUHAMMAD YOUNAS KHAN9897336
2025TAYYABA ALAMSHAH ALAM310611838
2026SYED ZAIR HUSSAIN RIZVISYED NOOR HUSSAIN RIZVI81096740
2027WASI HUSSAINNAEEM HUSSAIN6959635
2028ZULQARNAINZULFIQAR AHMED5447525
2029AHMED ALI SHAHMUHAMMAD SHAH FAISAL4676629
2030NABEEL UR REHMAN KHANATIQ UR REHMAN KHAN6141212448
2031MOHAMMADNAZIR AHMED6940322
2032MUHAMMAD UMAIR ALIMUHAMMAD ASGHAR ALI47109131
2033SHAH FAHADBASHIR AHMED99710944
2034AFTAB AHMADMUHAMMAD ASLAM861031037
2035TAHIR JAMILMUHAMMAD JAMIL61064430
2037HUMAYOON MIRZASALEEM AHMED MIRZA11866738
2038MUHAMMAD IBRAHIMNAZIM ALI8944631
2039AZAMHAQ NAWAZ7826427
2040MARIAM KHANABDUL MANNAN KHAN791110643
2041MOIZ AKHTAR LODHIMUHAMMAD AKHTAR LODHI71069537
2042PARKASH KUMARTHANWAR DAS85831034
2043SYED SHABBAR RAZA NAQVISYED SAFDAR RAZA NAQVI88128541
2044ADNAN SOHAIL QURESHISOHAIL ILYAS QURESHI910125541
2045SARA KALIMKALIM ULLAH KHAN12131161153
2046MUHAMMAD ARBAZRIAZ AHMED98129947
2047WASIQ AHMEDMALIK RASHEED AHMED ZIA69118842
2048KAWISH KUMARMADAN LAL65104328
2049SHEIKH HAMZA AHMEDTANVEER AHMED816671148
2050TALHA IKRAMMUHAMMAD IKRAM41665233
2051OSAMA BIN JAWAIDJAWAID PERVAIZ88991246
2052SYED MUSTAFA SULTANSYED MURTAZA SULTAN41095533
2053RAGHIB ABBASSYED FIDA HUSSAIN61017111155
2054SYED MUHAMMAD SHANIB BURNEYSYED MUHAMMAD KAFEEL101117131162
2055MUHAMMAD USAMAIRSHAD AHMED10796638
2056SHAIKH MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH YOUSUFSHAIKH MUHAMMAD JAVAID AKHTAR1181071248
2057MUHAMMAD ZAMEER KHANNADEEM KHAN13814101156
2058SYED HANZALA HASHMISYED IMRAN HASHMI81212121155
2059MUSAB ALI BAIGMANSOOR ALI BAIG1012135444
2060HUZAIFA ALI KHANJAWED ALI KHAN1410147954
2061BAZLA FATIMALAEEQ AHMED7913111050
2062MISBAH AHMED KHANSHAHID MUSHTAQ910143743
2063MOHAMMAD MUJTABAMOHAMMAD RAZA61215141360
2064MUHAMMAD MUBASHERABDUL RAZAQ1091081249
2065HIDAYATULLAHABDUL RASOOL MANGI4966631
2067MARIAM SAJIDABDUL SAJID1010915852
2068ALI HAIDER SHAKARWALADR SHAHNAWAZ8967737
2069MARIA KHANNASIR AZIZ7121391152
2070MAAZ REHMANFAZAL UR REHMAN17712734
2071FAKHAR E ILLAHIAGHA AHSAN KHAN PATHAN8576228
2072MUHAMMAD HAMMAD JAVEDJAVED IRFANULLAH1091412449
2073MUHAMMAD ZAINMUHAMMAD ASLAM8913161258
2074JAMEEL AHMEDMUMTAZ AHMED4128111045
2075MUHAMMAD ATTA UL MUSTAFASALEEM HUSSAIN3129141250
2076MUSAIB HASSAN KHANSHAKIL HASSAN KHAN65912840
2077SHAIKH ZAID MUZAMMILMUHAMMAD MUZAMMIL GHANI11849840
2078MIR MUHAMMAD HUSSAINMIR ULFAT ALI91297542
2079ARSALAN AHMEDABDUL MALIK81569543
2080ARSAL UR REHMANALTAF UR REHMAN49761036
2081HASSAN HUSSAINSHAKIL HUSSAIN79681141
2082MUHAMMAD FAHAD AHMEDEJAZ AHMED61297640
2083OSAMA ZAINAJAZ AHMED6111781153
2084MUHAMMAD BILAL KHANMUHAMMAD NADEEM KHAN71216111157
2085ALI WAKEEL SIDDIQUIWAKEEL AHMED SIDDIQUI6859432
2086AMIR SHERYAR LEHRINOOR MUHAMMAD LEHRI8325523
2087HASAN AHMED SHEIKHILYAS AHMED SHEIKH2888834
2088BASHEER MUHAMMAD KHANNOOR MUHAMMAD KHAN46810836
2089ANUSHA ABDUL HAMEEDABDUL HAMEED KHAN65671135
2090MUHAMMAD UNAISMUHAMMAD ZAHID571112843
2091ABDUL HALEEMMUHAMMAD ALAM581261041
2092SYED SHAHEER AMIRSYED AMIR ASHRAF1081312649
2093UMUL QURRASYED SARWAR ALI108115741
2094MUHAMMAD SHAHZAIB GHORIMUHAMMAD ARSHAD GHORI9121210649
2096MUHAMMAD HASSANZULFIQAR ALI10887841
2097MAAZ ANSARIASIF ALI ANSARI761311643
2098SAFIA KHANSALEEM ADIL KHAN9767938
2099MUHAMMAD SAAD KHANTARIQ SHARIF991161146
2100HABEEB ELAHIZAFAR ELAHI8887637
2101MUHAMMAD RAMIS AYOUBMUHAMMAD AYOUB QURESHI2978632
2102MUHAMMAD ABUZER SHAHMUHAMMAD EHTESHAM HUSSAIN891411547
2103SYED OMER AHMEDSYED RASHEED AHMED146146848
2104MUHAMMAD YASEEN UDDIN KHANSAIF UDDIN KHAN4490825
2105HAMZA HUSSAINMUNEER HUSSAIN101010121153
2106KASHIF RAZAPEERAL KHAN21089332
2107ABDUL MOEEDMUHAMMAD ALTAF68410836
2108ZARYAB BABARBABAR SIDDIQUE71475639
2109MUHAMMAD KASHAAN SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD MOEEN SIDDIQUI91597242
2110MUAZAMMIL GHAFOORABDUL GHAFOOR USMAN61096738
2111MOHAMMAD WASEEMSALEEM75891039
2112FARHAN HUSSAINFIDA HUSSAIN911106642
2114SYED SAMIUDDIN QUADRISYED ZAFAR JAWAID9101410952
2115MUHAMMAD AZIB ALIMAJID PERVAIZ413108742
2116SYED MUHAMMAD QANDIL KHALILSYED MUHAMMAD KHALIL88106840
2117MUHAMMAD OWAIS SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD ANWAR SIDDIQUI8888840
2118MUHAMMAD OWAISEJAZ AHMED57711636
2119HUSSAINKHUZEMA10789842
2120MUHAMMAD AMINHAJI GHAZI KHAN57851035
2121MARIYAM ALILIAQUAT ALI58128942
2122EMAD MUSLIMSHAHAB MUSLIM510810437
2123MUHAMMAD HASSAN BAIGMUHAMMAD MAQSOOD BAIG6121013445
2124MUHAMMAD AHSANANWAR KARIM KHAN9121213349
2125TAHA HUNJRAILYAS HUNJRA711561039
2126ABUDULLAH WASIMOHAMMAD WASI8635325
2127MUHAMMAD SAHBAAN ALAMMEHTAB ALAM1191212852
2128FARAZ UDDIN SHAIKHRAIS UDDIN SHAIKH3566828
2129SYED QUMBER HASSAN RIZVISYED IMRAN HASSAN RIZVI811841041
2130AMAZ TARIQUETARIQUE SALEEM7121281150
2131ZAIN UL ABIDEENMUHAMMAD SUHAIL51151830
2132MUBASHIR HAROON QURESHIMOHAMMAD HAROON QURESHI6933324
2133ABDUL MUJEEB KHANABDUL MAJEED KHAN7865632
2134MUHAMMAD MUNEEBMUHAMMAD EJAZ SOHAIL31286534
2135ABDUL HAQ KHANSHAH NAWAZ KHAN59913642
2136NIMRA YOUSUFMUHAMMAD YOUSUF2454722
2137MAHAM FARIMAHAFIZ MUHAMMAD ABDUL HADI7599939
2138SYED ABDULLAHSYED HAFEEZ ULLAH7287529
2140MUHAMMAD IBRAHEEMASHFAQ AHMED88118641
2141SHAISTAHABIB ALI MANJI712891147
2142ABDUL QAYYUM KHANNADEEM KHAN69109741
2144SYED MUKKARAM HUSSAINSYED MUZAMMIL HUSSAIN4894732
2145ABDUL QADEERABDUL KARIM6454524
2147MOHAMMAD GHULAM MURTAZAMOHAMMAD GHULAM MUSTAFA7111112950
2148DANISH YOUSUFMUHAMMAD YOUSUF81078437
2149SYED MUHAMMAD BURAIR ABBASSYED HASSAN ABBAS51011121149
2150MUHAMMAD ANASMUHAMMAD SALEEM610118843
2151SYED YASEEN RAZA SHAHSYED GHULAM MURTAZA912961248
2153MUHAMMAD TAHA KHANMUHAMMAD SHUJAT ULLAH KHAN9101214550
2154SYED MUHAMMAD USMANSYED MUHAMMAD NASEER UDDIN7101114446
2155ABDUR REHMAN NAJEEB MALIKNAJEEB AHMAD MALIK7896434
2156SYED MUHAMMAD GHAZANFAR ALISYED NAJMI HASSAN7717161259
2157MAAZ RASHID KAKVIRASHID AKHTER67541032
2159MOHAMMAD USMANMOHAMMAD MUSHTAQ78991043
2160HIRA AZHARAZHAR KHAN6895533
2161WAJJAD ALILUTUF ALI391391246
2162SHAIKH HAMZA MOSTAFASAIF IQBAL5626625
2163MUHAMMAD KUMAIL BUKHATABDUL WAHEED711134944
2164FATIMA SHARIQSHARIQ AHMED611118945
2165SAIM RAZA KHANMUHAMMAD ILYAS81476742
2166MUHAMMAD SHAFIEE UZ ZAMANMUHAMMAD ADEEL UZ ZAMAN611108742
2167OSAMA BIN AZIMAZIM AHMED QURESHI41291834
2168ABDUL WAHIDABDUL WAHAB KHAN651110941
2169MARHABA OZAIR SIDDIQUIOZAIR AHMED SIDDIQUI1251210948
2170MUHAMMAD YARUQUE NAFEES WASTIMUHAMMAD NAFEES WASTI91079944
2171ABDUL HADI SIDDIQUIMOHAMMAD SHAKEEL SIDDIQUI58109537
2172KARANHAKOO9966838
2173PARWAIZ ALIMUHAMMAD ASLAM81176739
2174QADIR BUXMUHAMMAD SHARIF61166837
2175MOHAMMAD KHIZERMOHAMMAD SALEEM7776734
2176MUHAMMAD ABBAS ANEESANEES AHMED8121213954
2177UBAID ISHAQUEMUHAMMAD ISHAQUE5376728
2178MUHAMMAD FAIZAN RAORANA ZULFIQAR ALI5757832
2179MUHAMMAD ANZAL IMRANIMRAN ANSARI9912121052
2180MUHAMMAD MUZZAMIL BAQAIMUHAMMAD NAEEM BAQAI81015111155
2181HAMZA DAWOODTAHSEEN DAWOOD61214131156
2182DANISH AHMED KHANTAMKEEN AHMED KHAN10997439
2183AMMAR GOHARGOHAR KAMAL591214545
2184AADIL RASOOLGHULAM RASOOL6131114650
2186MUHAMMAD OSAMAABDUL ALEEM6774226
2187HAFSAH ANWARANWAR AHMED KHAN1061115749
2188ABDUL WAHID ALIAS SHAHZADOQADIR BUX SOOMRO6745527
2189SHAIKH FARZAN BIN FAHIMMUHAMMAD FAHIMUDDIN AHMED81016111358
2190HANNAN AHMED SIDDIQUIIRSHAD AHMED SIDDIQUI88135337
2191HAFIZ HAMZA IRSHAD SIDDIQUIIRSHAD AHMED SIDDIQUI1211910850
2192MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHMUHAMMAD YOUSUF JANJUA8916101255
2194TALHA MUBASHIRMUBASHIR ELAHI681211946
2195ABDUL MOEED HANIFMUHAMMAD HANIF69118943
2196SHOAIB BASHIRBASHIR AHMED111197543
2197ASFAND YAR AHMED KHANRIZWAN AHMED KHAN41056429
2198MUHAMMAD FARAZ ZULFIQARZULFIQAR ALI97107740
2199RABBIA AHMEDNASIM AHMED KHAN651281041
2200MUHAMMAD ALIMUHAMMAD IBRAHIM88661139
2201MOHID MUNSHIREHAN MUNSHI9773026
2202MAOOZABDUL LATIF10887538
2203UMAIR JAVEDJAVED ALI5767732
2204MUHAMMAD AKBARMUHAMMAD YASEEN1010913749
2205KASHAN ASDAQSHAMSUZOHA JAFRI610112231
2206ADEEL AHMEDJAMEEL AHMED66711838
2207SIRAJ AHMEDIMAM DIN9895738
2208RAHEEL AHMEDMUNEER AHMED12131391057
2210MUHAMMAD SHEHRIYARMUHAMMAD ASIF MEMON9914121155
2211OWAIS AHMEDMUQEEM AHMED9101012849
2212MUHAMMAD DAYYAN KHANABDUL SALAM KHAN891612853
2213MUHAMMAD UMAIR MAHMOODMUHAMMAD JAWED MAHMOOD3911131147
2215ABDUR REHMANMUZAMMIL AZIZ771111541
2216OWAIS UDDIN AHMEDRAFIQ UD DIN69811539
2217ZOHA QAMARQAMAR JAWAID910108744
2218SYED HAMZA AHMEDSYED RASHEED AHMED7636426
2219MIRZA SALMAN BAIGABDUL QAYYUM BAIG8683530
2220ABDUR REHMANNISAR AHMED99127542
2221MUHAMAMD FAISALMUKHTAR HUSSAIN MEMON11131313555
2222SAMI UR RAHMANMUHAMMAD ASHRAF9896739
2223ABDUL REHMANAKHTER ALI6131111849
2224WASEEB BHUTTOIMTIAZ BHUTTO45811331
2225SYED SHAHZAIB ZAFARSYED ANJUM ZAFAR9101081148
2226SALMAN ALIMUHAMMAD BASHIR91517121467
2228ALIZA SHAREEFSHAREEF AHMED1071311950
2229AREEBA IQBALKHALID IQBAL9812101251
2230KASHAF ZIAZIA UD DIN71210121051
2231IHSAN ULLAHTALIB HUSSAIN41093228
2232ABDUL AZIZ SHEIKHMEHMOOD SHEIKH111088744
2233HUZAIFA RIAZRIAZ AHMED (LATE)5877330
2234SYED ARSALAN ALISYED SHAKIR ALI711106640
2235RANA MUHAMMAD USMANRANA MUHAMMAD RAFIQ610107740
2237HAIDER ASIFRAJA ASIF MEHMOOD78124132
2238MUHAMMAD SAQIBMUHAMMAD ANJUM21078734
2239MUHAMMAD HASSAM BAIGMIRZA MAJEED BAIG7785532
2240HAIDER ALIJAFFAR ALI91013101052
2241SAMIA SHAIKHKAREEM SHAIKH2698328
2242SYED HARIS HUSSAINSYED RASHID HUAASIN4101512849
2243SYED MUHAMMAD MUSABSYED MUHAMMAD ARQAM8121271049
2244MUHAMMAD ABBASMUHAMMAD ALAM4385323
2245AZLAN WASEEMWASEEM AHMED FAROOQUI9985738
2246NAZAKAT ALIMUHAMMAD HASSAN8656631
2247MOZZAMA BATOOLMEHBOOB ALI106710740
2248AHSAN MALIKAYAZ AHMED MALIK912118848
2249MOHAMMAD TABISHMUHAMMAD NAVEED812117341
2250FARAZ PANHWARALI BUX PANHWAR61056431
2251ABDUL REHMANMUHAMMAD RASHID KHAN RAJPUT812913648
2252AMANNOOR MUHAMMAD6111011745
2253SADDAM HUSSAINABDUL QAYOUM6111111746
2254IRSHAD AHMEDNOOR MUHAMMAD8107111046
2255MUHAMMAD ARSALAN SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD IDREES SIDDIQUI11141310957
2256UZAIR FAYAZFAYAZ AHMED MEMON6121071045
2257MAAZ ALI KHANKHURSHEED ALI KHAN1361010544
2258AHSAN MEHMOOD UL HASANMEHMOOD UL HASAN3101012742
2259SAJJAD SHABIRSHABIR AHMED471251038
2260MUHAMMAD TAYYAB KHANMUHAMMAD NASIM KHAN10914101255
2261SYED MUHAMMAD SAMISYED MUHAMMAD MUSTAFA7866532
2262DABEER AHMED SIDDIQUISOHAIL AKHTER SIDDIQUI5899435
2263FOZAIL IQBALMUHAMMAD IQBAL6888535
2265MUHAMMAD USAMA KHANMUHAMMAD ZAFAR KHAN6109111046
2266SYED BAQAR RAZASYED AHMED RAZA6994836
2267MUHAMMAD TARIQUEMEHMOOD ALI7956734
2268SHAIKH EBAD BIN RAEESMUHAMMAD RAEES SHAIKH88810842
2269NADIRAL ALI SHAIKHKHADIM HUSSAIN SHAIKH5777430
2270MUBASHIR AHMEDAZIZ AHMED781512648
2271ABDUL WAHABAMIR JAMAL561112034
2272MUHAMMAD USMANMUHAMMAD HAZIZ UR REHMAN5101511849
2273AFZAL AHMEDMUSHTAQUE AHMED511471037
2274MUHAMMAD MUHIB ULLAH KHANMUHAMMAD SHARIF ULLAH KHAN89139342
2275HAFEEZULLAHSHOUKAT ALI72611430
2276BABOOKAMIL781391249
2277PRITHWI RAJKELASH KUMAER6796533
2278RIZWANGHULAM MUSTAFA HINGORO551511945
2279MUHAMMAD MUZZAMILMUHAMMAD YAMEEN991171147
2280JUNAID ALIMUHAMMAD JAWEED4687631
2281MUHAMMAD USMAN UMAR AIJAZAIJAZ AHMED7997739
2282IFTIKHAR AHMEDNAZIR AHMED7101010643
2283WAJID HUSSAINFIDA HUSSAIN1010136746
2284MUHAMMAD HAMZA KHANNOOR UZ ZAMAN KHAN9101291151
2285MUHAMMAD HAMZAMUHAMMAD AKHTAR66881139
2286MUSAWAR ALIBASHEER AHMED3875629
2287OM PIRKASHNAWAL RAI53137432
2288MUHAMMAD ANAS BIN ZAHIDZAHID PERVEZ6109111046
2290ABDUL SALAMMEER MUHAMMAD SHAIKH899111249
2291QAISER HUSSAINDILDAR HUSSAIN812714748
2292RABIA KANWALSHOUKAT ALI ANSARI7656529
2293UMAR FAROOQABDUL GHAFFAR36124732
2294ZAINAB IMRANMUHAMMAD IMRAN78651137
2295HAMZA ALAM FAROOQUIMEHMOOD ALAM FAROOQUI11994336
2296HIFZ UR REHMANMAHMOOD UL HASSAN8783531
2297MUHAMMAD HAMSMUHAMMAD AMJAD28116734
2298UMM E FARWA LEELANISHABBIR ALI10111011951
2299ALI SUFYAN MUGHALMUHAMMAD ARIF40410725
2300MUHAMMAD HUZAIFA AHMEDJAMIL AHMAD6711171455
2302MUHAMMAD SHEHRYARRAO SHAHID IQBAL9476632
2303SARANG IQBALMOHAMMAD IQBAL66108434
2304EJAZ UL HAQABDUL HAQ5779432
2305AZHAR ALI KHANMIRZA WALI KHAN591216850
2307ALI KAMIL WARSIMUHAMMAD KAMIL491014643
2308ISRAR ALIDEEDAR ALI11101313754
2309FAHADFAZULLAH JHATIAL5636525
2310SUBHAN AHMADNADEEM AHMAD1091471050
2311ABDULLAH BIN RAZIQABU GHEYAS MUHAMMAD RAZIQ4887835
2312AYAN YASEENYASEEN KHAN8111171047
2313SHEIKH MUHAMMAD WASEEQUESHEIKH MUHAMMAD ABID8109101047
2314SHAIKH MUHAMMAD SAMEEDSHAIKH MUHAMMAD ABID91114101054
2315UMER AHMED KHANJAVED AHMED KHAN121215111262
2316HIRA FAYYAZSYED FAYYAZ UDDIN469121243
2318MUZAMMIL SALEEMMUHAMMAD SALEEM GOWALIA6111011644
2319BABAR ALIGHULAM YASEEN6113111041
2320SUMAIR ALIMEHAR ALI612841141
2321MUJEEB UR RAHMANABDUL RASHEED MAHESAR6474526
2322SAIM HUSSAINASIF HUSSAIN91276438
2323SYED ALI MEHDISYED MEHDI HASSAN78881041
2325MIR ABDUL BASITMIR ABDUL MANAN8896536
2326MAVIA YOUSUF KHANIMRAN YOUSUF KHAN6753324
2327SAJID ALISAJJAD ALI58166843
2328HAMMAD IMRANIMRAN SHAMSI810910542
2329LOVISH KUMARDHANJI MAL1071314953
2330SHAHERYAR SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD ABDUL FAHIM91198845
2331PARVEEZ ALIMUHAMMAD PARYAL6121010745
2332ZAIN HYDERGHULAM HYDER10131210752
2333UBAID UR REHMANGHULAM HUSSAIN71112111051
2334RUHMA RASHEEDABDUL RASHEED5454422
2335ZARAK NAWAZ KHANAHMED NAWAZ JAMALI13121413961
2336ASFAND YAR KHANTARIQ MEHMOOD MEMON98129543
2337ALAMDAR HUSSAINIJLAL HUSSAIN410614842
2338MUHAMMAD HASNAINALI MUHAMMAD58914743
2339MUHAMMAD NOORULLAH PALIJOABDULLAH PALIJO51178738
2340HAIDER ABBASMUHAMMAD SHAFA6101412850
2341INSHARAH REHANREHAN AQEEL131212141061
2342MUHAMMAD NABIL NASIMMUHAMMAD NASIM AKHTER71210121152
2343ABDULLAH FAROOQ MAHMOODFAROOQ MAHMOOD ALI131115111161
2344MUHAMMAD KAMRAN AHMEDMUHAMMAD SHAHID AHMED6121110645
2345ALI ARSHADARSHAD ABBAS14895844
2346ALI GULKHAIR MUHAMMAD7126131149
2347AAJIZ ALIIMTIAZ ALI71210131254
2348FARZAND ALIZULFIQAR ALI77613942
2350RAMSHA HASSANHASSAN MASHHOOD714106845
2351ZEESHAN ALIZULFIQAR ALI101094538
2353SHERAZ UDDINNASEER UDDIN9111211952
2354AHMED ZAMANMIR ZAMAN887161150
2355NOMAN NAEEMNAEEM UD DIN10610171255
2357SAIL HUSSAINSOHAIL (LATE)6101371551
2358USAMA ARIF GUJJARMUHAMMAD ARIF89710640
2359MUHAMMAD BILALMUHAMMAD AKBAR7667632
2360MUBASHIR HASSANBASHARAT HUSSAIN8812111049
2361MUHAMMAD INAYAT ULLAH KHANMUHAMMAD HIDAYAT ULLAH KHAN71013121153
2362MUHAMMAD WALEED BIN KHALIDKHALID HUSSAIN1310710848
2363MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZSHAFAY ALI61096637
2365MUHAMMAD HASSAN JAMILJAMIL ABBAS771110540
2367JAVEDABDULLAH7877635
2368HUZAIFA TARIQTARIQ MAHMOOD66813942
2369USMAN MOAZZAM KHANMOAZZAM ALI KHAN51112141254
2370UAMIRMOHAMMAD YAMEEN5101112543
2371M. YOUSUF ABDULLAH HASHMIM. WAMIQ HASHMI611108944
2372MARIUM HASHMISHAHEEN IQBAL HASHMI10131210954
2373USMAN GHAFOORABDUL GHAFOOR12101212652
2374RAFIA NADIRMOHAMMAD NADIR3646827
2376WAQAR YOUNISMUHAMMAD YOUSIF7776532
2379MUHAMMAD SHAMOIL AHMADSHABBIR ADMAD1091314652
2380SAFIULLAHABDUL QAYYUM7910101248
2381ZOHA KHANZAHID HUSSAIN KHAN8810151455
2383RASHID ALIMUHAMMAD ESSA JAVED8748431
2384SYED URWAH BIN HAMIDHAMID AHMED HASHMAT13151461058
2385MUHAMMAD SHERYARZAHEER AHMED8711171255
2386ABDUL WAHAJ SHERANADEEM SHERA88910641
2387RAO UMER BIN ATIFRAO ATIF SHABIR611861041
2388SAQLAIN NAWAZSHAH NAWAZ7977535
2389MUHAMMAD HAMZA TARIQTARIQ SHARIF6885633
2390ZAEEM KHANMUHAMMAD TANVEER88119844
2391WAJEEH UDDIN KHANAMEEN UDDIN KHAN71189944
2392ABDUL BASIT KHANRIZWAN HABIB KHAN12121115858
2393SYED ABBAS ALI RIZVISYED WAQAR HUSSAIN RIZVI4111011743
2394MUHAMMAD IKRAMRAB NAWAZ5111213849
2395HUSSAIN RAFIATIF RAFI1212812953
2396MUHAMMAD SAAD UDDINMUHAMMAD NAZIM UDDIN591313848
2397MOMIN ALIZULFIQAR ALI4577629
2398TOUQEER ZAINZAIN UL ABEDIN788141047
2399DANIYAL USMANMUHAMMAD USMAN GANGAT81112131155
2400MALIK FAAIZ ALIMUHAMMAD ANWAR8101515856
2401SALMAN ZAHEERZAHEER KHAN913912851
2402IBTEHAJ JAMILJAMIL UDDIN3169121252
2403SADAQAT ALIMUHAMMAD HASSAN8131010748
2404SAHERYAR SOOMROSHAFIQUE AHMED671110741
2405SHAFI MUHAMMADHAFEEZ ULLAH6579532
2406AHADULLAHABDUL FATAH10776535
2407FAHAD KHANMAHFOOZ KHAN512115841
2408ABDUL BASITRIASAT ALI KHAN5820217
2409SYEDA UROOJ KAMALSYED KAMAL AHMED31011111045
2411MUHAMMAD SIRAJ KHANRIAZ AHMED KHAN77871443
2412SHOAIB AHMEDNAWAB ALI6578329
2413NAILA NAWABNAWAB ALI3944424
2414MUHAMMAD SUFIYAN TAHIRMUHAMMAD TAHIR ILYAS79816949
2415AYAZ MEHDIGHULAM MEHDI5149131253
2416MURAD AHMED KHANAJAZ AHMED KHAN610128844
2417HAFIZ MUHAMMAD OMERMUHAMMAD FAHIM SAJJAD710971043
2418MUHAMMAD HASNAINNASEER AHMED7676834
2420MOHSIN NAWAZ CHATTAMUHAMMAD NAWAZ CHATTA710109642
2421SYED MUHAMMAD MOHIBULLAH BUKHARISYED MUHAMMAD HIFZUR RAHMAN129147749
2422FAIZAN HUSSAIN KHANAZHAR HUSSAIN KHAN11161313861
2423MIRZA TAIMOUR BAIGMIRZA ATHAR BAIG1112108041
2424MOHAMMAD YOUSUFSHAH NAWAZ711119745
2426MUHAMMAD BABAR TARIQTARIQ HUSSAIN10101311852
2427MUHAMMAD HAMMAD AHMEDMUHAMMAD YASEEN3109141248
2428EZHAN ALI SIDDIQUIZAHID HUSSAIN SIDDIQUI811106742
2429NADEEM ABBASSAFDAR ALI58107939
2430ABDUL SAMADMUKHTAR AHMED514412641
2431MOHAMMAD AMMAR YASIRGHULAM NABI4151113952
2432SHAHRUKH ALI KHANSHAHID HUSSAIN5159121253
2433MUHAMMAD HASANQAMAR ALAM66126434
2434HAMMAD ALI SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD NASEEM SIDDIQUI10719111158
2435MUHAMMAD BILALKALIM MALIK97126640
2437KAZMAN NAVEEDRAFIQ JABIR8897840
2438ADNAN QAISERMUHAMMAD QAISER UL HAQUE910611440
2439ARISH IQBALIQBAL PUNJWANI7887737
2440KALEEM ULLAHNABI BUX4636827
2441SYED UMAIR HASANSYED AHMED HASAN131316161472
2442KARAN KUMAR CHANDANASHOK KUMAR59104735
2443TALHA AHMEDTAUQIR AHMED71397238
2444SHARJEEL BIN SAJIDSAJID HUSSAIN KHAN69610637
2445SHATROGHANPARKASH JAI SINGHANI8320316
2446HASSAN KHANASHIQ HUSSAIN71198843
2447TAJAMUL HUSSAINASHIQ91188642
2448MUHAMMAD ALI HAIDERMUHAMMAD IQBAL149138852
2449INTISAM LIAQUATLIAQUAT ALI67106938
2450AAFAQ AHMEDLIAQAT ALI7392425
2451KASHIF ALIMUHAMMAD ALI AKHTAR81013131155
2452DAWAR NAZIMNAZIM KHAN710621035
2453MUHAMMAD MUDASARZAFARULLAH MEMON4926526
2454MUHAMMAD YOUSUFAHSAN NASIM91313141362
2455AMMAR YASIR TASSADDUQTASSADDUQ HUSSAIN510611537
2456MUHAMMAD FAAIZ JAMALZAKIR JAMAL5768329
2457SYED MUHAMMAD TAHA IRFANSYED MUHAMMAD IRFAN AKHTAR11877740
2458AZHARABDUL AZIZ SOOMRO991110746
2459SYED MUHAMMAD AHSAN ALI RIZVISYED TAFAZZUL HUSSAIN RIZVI71085737
2460MUHAMMAD USAMAMUHAMMAD AKHTAR614410640
2461AYESHA SUBOOLMUBEEN UD DIN7131110647
2462SUNDUS MUBEENMUBEEN UDDIN31090931
2463MUHAMMAD USAMA WAHEEDMUHAMMAD ARSHAD WAHEED5424217
2464IMAAD SYED IMAMSYED IMAMUDDIN91219141367
2465SAAD AHMED SIDDIQUIAFTAB AHMED8121361049
2466MUHAMMAD MAZHAR KHANKHURSHEED AKBAR7161691058
2467FAREED AHMEDABRAR AHMED3495930
2468MOMIN IFTIKHARIFTIKHAR AHMED71198944
2469ALEEM QASIMMUHAMMAD QASIM7954429
2470AZEEM QASIMMUHAMMAD QASIM6436524
2471YASRAB ALI KHANMUHAMMAD ARIF KHAN101015131159
2472MUHAMMAD AAMIR ZAHOORZAHOOR AHMED WAJID7457528
2473ASMA KHANABDUL MOEED KHAN61011101249
2474ABDULLAH ARZARZ MUHAMMAD6141011950
2475HAFIZ SYED MUHAMMAD SHAJEE HUSSAINSYED MUHAMMAD SHAHID HUSSAIN5883529
2476HAFIZ MUHAMMAD NOMANMUHAMMAD REHMAN5121191047
2477SARA SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD SHABIH SIDDIQUI1010139749
2478MUHAMMAD AQIB SOHAILSOHAIL AKHTER10121013954
2479AIMED AISHAKHALID ANWER SIDDIQUI10101261149
2480MOIZ ULLAH SHAREEFFAIZ ULLAH9101281251
2481HAFIZA FAIZA AMMARAMOHAMMAD MUSA7910151354
2482AHMED SIRTAJSIRTAJ AHMED7131410953
2483MOHAMMAD MOHSIN TASLEEMMOHAMMAD TASLEEM5975430
2484SYED MUHAMMAD HAMZASYED MUHAMMAD ARIF51114131255
2486MUHAMMAD KHURRAM KHANZAFAR MUHAMMAD KHAN86138540
2487JAHANGIR HAIDERGHULAM HAIDER8848735
2488SAIF ULLAH KHANIFTIKHAR AHMED KHAN91112151259
2489MOHAMMAD SAQLAIN HUSSAINRAHEEL HUSSAIN101011141257
2490YOUSUFIMRAN ABDUL AZIZ58713639
2491MUHAMMAD ASADULLAHMUHAMMAD ZIAULLAH11111215554
2492JAVED IQBALMUHAMMAD IQBAL591051140
2493MUHAMMAD ASAD KHANMUHAMMAD IDREES KHAN8998943
2494AZAAN MEHMOOD KHANMEHMOOD KHAN6592527
2495MUHAMMAD ANSAR UL ISLAMMAZHAR RAFIQ97119945
2496MAHAM NADEEMNADEEM AHMAD11111117959
2497MUHAMMAD UMER BAIGTAHIR MEHMOOD BAIG81313101054
2498MUHAMMAD HASSAANMUHAMMAD SHAHAB UDDIN661110942
2499MEERAN ALIALI MUHAMMAD913128749
2500MUHAMMAD SHAHZAIBMUHAMMAD IQBAL11151612559
2501SYEDANISA FATIMA NAQVISYED MAZHAR ABBAS NAQVI8897840
2502MIRZA ADEEL BAIGMIRZA BADAR JAWAID15121241053
2503NOMAN AHMED KHANRIZWAN AHMED KHAN6515111249
2504MUHAMMAD USMANMASHKOOR AHMED91413101056
2505MAHTAB ALIGHULAM MURTAZA710109844
2506HAFIZ MUZAMMIL NASEEMMUHAMMAD NASEEM KHAN66610836
2507USAMA BIN AFZALMUHAMMAD AFZAL SULEMAN5969837
2508MUHAMMAD BILAL HASAN MALIKSOHAIL AHMED MALIK79910641
2509MALIK ZIYAD BIN TARIQTARIQ ZUBAIR MALIK10101181251
2510ZARMEEN KHANMUHAMMAD ASIF614814042
2511AFAQUE AHMEDASHFAQUE AHMED991481050
2513FARIHA KASHIFMUHAMMAD KASHIF BADER14121581059
2514OSAMA BIN KHALID RAZAKHALID RAZA131013111057
2515MUHAMMAD TAIMOUR HUSSAINTASAWAR HUSSAIN511117943
2516SYED ABDULLAH NABEELSYED NABEEL MAJID101077640
2518SYED MUHAMMAD ABBAS RIZVISYED HASNAIN MEHOI RIZVI7254321
2519MUHAMMAD HAMZA KHANMUHAMMAD BADAR E ALAM481212642
2520SHEIKH HAMZASHEIKH JAMAL UDDIN891210645
2521SUMAIR ANSARANSAR UL HAQ7684934
2522UME HUZAIFAMUHAMMAD AFZAL812914851
2524OBAID ALIABID HUSSAIN9882734
2525MUHAMMAD YASIRMUHAMMAD SAFDAR9892735
2526MUHAMMAD BASIR UMARUMAR DARAZ AHMED610101835
2527MUHAMMAD ASKAR ZADASYED ASHFAQ HUSSAIN71082734
2528YASIR NAEEMNAEEM ALAM96711841
2529UMAIR SALEEMMUHAMMAD SALEEM64710835
2530MUHAMMAD TALHAMUHAMMAD SHABEER53711834
2531MUHAMMAD TALAL KALWARALLAUDDIN KALWAR61267233
2532MUHAMMAD OWAIS HASSANSHAFAQA HUSSAIN3865830
2533AMMAR ABIDABID MAHMOOD9657835
2534SYED ABDUL RAFAY SHAKEELSYED SHAKEEL AHMED711139040
2535SYED UKASHA QAZITAHSEEN AHMED QAZI1181312953
2536ALEENA NADEEMNADEEM AHMED9117141051
2537SHAHEEN SHAHAMIR SHAH60154833
2538USAMA AHMEDAHMED ALI712125844
2539MUHAMMAD AMMAR UL MUSTAFAMUHAMMAD GHULAM MUSTAFA711127946
2540MUHAMMAD AHSAN SIDDIQUIMOHSIN RAZA81188742
2541MUHAMMAD MATI UR REHMAN RAFAYKANWAR MUHAMMAD FAISAL BADAR9101310648
2542SHARJEEL GOUHARGOUHAR HASSAN5111211948
2543SYED FAIQ HASSANSYED SHAHID HASSAN881181247
2544SYED MUHAMMAD MUDASSIRSYED MUHAMMAD MOIN UDDIN11912101052
2545ALI RAZAAKHTER RAZA5111071043
2546MUHAMMAD AQIB RIZWANRIZWAN TARIQ1014912449
2547MUHAMMAD GHALIB RIZWANRIZWAN TARIQ4111212948
2548MIRZA MUHAMMAD AMEENMIRZA MUHAMMAD MANSOOR8689738
2549MUHAMMAD AHSAN ALEEMMUHAMMAD ABDUL ALEEM712129848
2550DUAA NAVEEDNAVEED NAQVI1191012951
2551NADEEMNASRUDDIN511107740
2552LAIBA SALEEMMUHAMMAD SALEEM81315151263
2553MAQSOOD AHMEDHAJI JUMA KHAN510106637
2554ABDUL GAFFARMUHAMMAD ESSA JAMALI9996538
2555AHMED YOUSUAFMUHAMMAD YOUSAF51082833
2556FAIZAN MUJTABABASHIR AHMED MAHESSAR9956938
2557ABDUL SAMADSYED MUHAMMAD NAZAR HASAN USMANI612671142
2558HADIA SIDDIQUIFAISAL HAYAT SIDDIQUI99711945
2559NAVEED AHMEDMUHAMMAD ZAFAR ANWAR41169535
2560ABDUL WAHABABDUL AZIZ812165950
2561MUHAMMAD FAIZAN IFTIKHARMUHAMMAD IFTIKHAR58961038
2562KASHIF AHMEDZAHOOR AHMED BROHI6458629
2563SYED FARAZ ABBAS RIZVISYED WASI ABBAS RIZVI19127837
2564SYED MUHAMMAD AHMED TERMIZISYED KASHIF TIRMIZI81078841
2565MUHAMMAD HASAN ABBASALTAF HUSSAIN9141512757
2566ASAD NADEEMMUHAMMAD NADEEM10512111048
2567SARFARAZ HUSSAIN KHANIMTIAZ HUSSAIN KHAN6976735
2568MUHAMMAD SAAD RAFAYABDUL RAFAY510109539
2569ARSALAN HYDERALI HYDER56126837
2570RIZWANABDUL RAZAK81276740
2571ANWER ALIMUHAMMAD ASHRAF5714111047
2572RIZWAN AHMEDABDUL RAZZAQ7958837
2573AHMEDILYAS7101010946
2574AYESHA ZULFIQARMUHAMMAD ZULFIQAR AHMED KHAN5587833
2575NOMANMEER ALAM81014161058
2576SYEDA FATIMASYED MUSHTAQ HUSSAIN6677632
2577SHOAIB IQBALMUHAMMAD IQBAL891318856
2578MUHAMMAD NOUMAN KHANJAVED IQBAL612105235
2579AYAZ ALIGHULAM AKBAR61065532
2580SYED ZULFIQAR ALISYED SAKHAWAT4577528
2581MUHAMMAD BILALMUHAMMAD HASHIM910108542
2582IRTIZA HUSSAINSAJID HUSSAIN QURESHI8812101149
2583MUZAIB KHANSIDDIQUE HUSSAIN7554425
2584MUHAMMAD SAUD SARWAR KHANGHULAM SARWAR KHAN8775734
2585TALHAGHULAM MUSTAFA8787636
2586DANIA ASLAMMUHAMMAD ASLAM71399745
2587MUHAMMAD HASSANMUHAMMAD ISMAIL811813747
2588AZIZ ULLAHABDULLAH KHAN611910945
2589AQIB MUKHTARMOKHTAR AHMED99910643
2590SHAKIR HUSSAINMURAD KHAN8121011849
2591SYED ALI AKHTARSYED AKHTAR HUSSAIN712128746
2592MUHAMMAD MUBASHIR IQBAL KHANIQBAL AHMED KHAN812910948
2593UBAID ASLAMMUHAMMAD ASLAM8658532
2594MUHAMMAD SALIFMUHAMMAD HUSSAIN7101210746
2595SHAHZAIB ABDUL QADIRABDUL QADRI812781247
2596ABDUL MOIZABDUL REHMAN109135744
2597RAZA HUSSAIN BABARNIAZ HUSSAIN77641034
2598ABDUL REHMANMUHAMMAD RAMZAN7875936
2599AMJAD KHANMUHAMMAD AYOUB8788839
2600ZEESHAN JAVAIDJAVAID HUSSAIN913109849
2601MUHAMMAD MINHAJ NADEEMNADEEM AKHTER KHANZADA68138944
2602ASGHAR ALIMUHAMMAD MITHAL981213951
2603MINHAJ SATTIALLAUDDIN SATTI10111310852
2604ASIF ALI KHOSOASHIQ ALI KHOSO10685635
2605MAHEEN AHMEDSAJID AHMED151215171271
2606MUSAB REHMANFASIH UR REHMAN66103732
2607MUHAMMAD TAHA IRFANMUHAMMAD IRFAN MAHMOOD610517947
2608FARHAN RASHIDRASHID AHMED611129947
2609MUHAMMAD TALHAMUHAMMAD ASIF6978535
2610ZAINAB IRFANIRFAN ILLAHI12713171261
2611SHEIKH SHAYAN AHMEDSHEIKH NAEEM AHMED111211131360
2612FAHEEM GHAFFARABDUL GHAFFAR7714151255
2613HAYA ARISH SHARARABDUL HALEEM SHARAR111214171266
2614SYED MUHAMMAD ABUTALHASYED MUHAMMAD ABUZAR QADRI5109101044
2615FAREEHA MURTAZAGHULAM MURTAZA8676532
2617MUHAMMAD MUZZAMIL HUSSAINAMIR HUSSAIN86912540
2618MOHAMMAD ALIMOHAMMAD RIZWAN69710739
2619MUZAMMIL HUSSAINZAKIR HUSSAIN49117536
2620MUHAMMAD AZAIN JAMAL SIDDIQUISABBIR JAMAL SIDDIQUI51113121152
2621SYED MURTAZA IFTIKHARIFTIKHARUDDIN QAZI710118541
2622SHAHAB KHANMUHAMMAD ARSHAD KHAN712913748
2623MUHAMMAD MUDASSIRMUHAMMAD FAROOQ81146938
2624MUHAMMAD AHMAR KHANNAIMAT KHAN6887635
2625NOMAN AKMALMUHAMMAD AKMAL511102028
2626MUHAMMAD FARAZ KHANMUHAMMAD QAMAR KHAN1227315
2627NOMAN SAEED SOOMROSAEED AHMED SOOMRO69641136
2628JAVERIA ARIFARIF ALI81011111151
2629MALEEHA JAFARABDUL JAFAR7111517959
2630MUHAMMAD SAAD FAHIMABDUL FAHIM8666935
2631EJAZ TANOLIABDUL MANAN710119946
2632MUHAMMAD MONIS UL HAQUEHABIB UL HAQ1191411853
2633HUZAIFA KHANDOST MUHAMMAD991512853
2634HINA KIRAN ABBASMUHAMMAD ABBAS91113131056
2635RAO FASEEH UR REHMANATTA UR REHMAN KHAN74119940
2636HAFIZ MUHAMMAD ZUNAIN KHANMUHAMMAD GOHAR KHAN614791046
2637MIR AHSAN ALIMIR ASIF ALI9586533
2638ALIZA SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD OVAIS SIDDIQUI1113871150
2639LAIBA MUGHALMIRZA GULZAR BAIG861314950
2640MUHAMMAD MUNEEB ANWARMUHAMMAD ANWAR MALIK7943932
2641ZAIN UL ABEDINABDUL RAHIM810106539
2643MUHAMMAD AHFAZ MALIKMUHAMMAD MUNEER MALIK96712539
2644SYED AHSAN ALISYED SAKHAWAT ALI712912949
2645ADIL AHMEDNASEER AHMED81014161058
2646MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN SHABBIRSHABBIR HUSSAIN89146845
2647HAFIZ EBAD HASANHASAN FARRUKH61112141356
2648SYED AOUN RAZA RIZVISYED SOHAIL AKHTER RIZVI51012111048
2649MUHAMMAD FARAZ YOUSUFMUHAMMAD YOUSUF ANEES101287946
2650UMER AHMEDSYED SALEEM AHMED31013121149
2651MUHAMMAD SAAD SHAKILSHAKIL SARWAR5844425
2652BABAR ALIZAMIR ALI79614440
2653HAMZA AIJAZAIJAZ AHMED31187534
2654HARIS AHMEDANWER AHMED10999946
2655MOHAMMAD BILALSHAHZAD AFZAL10812121254
2656JAVERIA SHAKILSHAKIL SARWAR3485626
2657SAFA ALAMTOUQEER ALAM12716131664
2658HAMZA ALIRIASAT ALI8814111152
2659MUHAMMAD HAMZAABDUL FAREED101096540
2660RUTAB ZAHEERZAHEER UDDIN131113111058
2661SAJJAD ALIALLAH DITTO8244422
2662HAMZA KHANQADEER SHAH81413101257
2663MUJAHID ALISHAH MUHAMMAD MALGANI8189430
2664MUHAMMAD TAHARIAZ ARSHAD111415161066
2665OSAMA AKBERAKBER ALI75137739
2666MUHAMMAD HAMZASOHRAB ALI101085639
2667MUHAMMAD TAHAMUHAMMAD MIAN5956833
2668LAIBA ARIFARIF MEHMOOD791081145
2669MUHAMMAD MUTAHIR KHANMUHAMMAD MUJAHID KHAN6765933
2670RAWAL BIN SHAFIQSHAFIQ UDDIN57115432
2671MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHILYAS HANIF7793430
2672MUHAMMAD ZISHANINAYATULLAH88108741
2673MUHAMMAD OWAISGOHAR ALI8899842
2674USAMA ATTAATTA UR REHMAN71087537
2675SHAHRUKH KHANGHULAM FAROOQ4995835
2676AIMAN SADIAMUHAMMAD RAFIQ7139101150
2677MUHAMMAD ALIRAFIQ UDDIN78128540
2678MUHAMMAD UMAR ASLAMMUHAMMAD ASLAM10141161354
2679HAMZA SAUDMUHAMMAD SAUD810149849
2681SADAM ALISAFDAR ALI7734526
2682RIZWAN SAEED ABBASIABDUL SAEED ABBASI7764731
2683KHALID AHMEDMUMTAZ AHMED7887434
2684MUHAMMAD USAMA IBNE KHALIDCHOUDHARY KHALID SATTAR79115941
2685MUJAHID ALIRASOOL BUX SHAIKH4775831
2686ADNAN RAHIMABDUL RAHIM7877433
2687SHAMRAIZ KHANHABIB ULLAH1271631654
2688KASHIF RIAZMUHAMMAD RIAZ ABBASI71211131053
2689ABDULLAH WAHEEDSAFDAR WAHEED1191011849
2690MUNEEBA ILYASMUHAMMAD ILYAS6775429
2691AHSAN SAQLAINZAHID HUSSAIN612651241
2692HASEEB ALAMSYED MUHAMMAD ALAM46107633
2693FAHWAD JAVIDMUHAMMAD JAVID TABASSAM5688936
2694SYED MUHAMMAD HAMZA NAQVISYED MUMTAZ HUSSAIN NAQVI781616956
2695MUBBASHIR HUSSAIN SHIRAZIMUHAMMAD FAIQ SHIRAZI8101417958
2696TOOBA SHAMSHADSHAMSHAD LOODHI691515954
2697SUMBUL SHERSHER MUHAMMAD5598936
2698MUHAMMAD UMAIR NASIMMUHAMMAD NASIM UL HAQ4998737
2699ASAD ULLAHATA MUHAMMAD5667529
2700MUDASSIR BAKHTIYARKHAWAJA BAKHTIYAR SALEEM7744022
2702KALEEMULLAHJAMALUDDIN MAHAR4386324
2703MUHAMMAD SHAFIQSILA KHAN4880020
2705HARIS ALI ABROABDUL GHAFFAR ABRO7812121352
2706ASIF ALI ABROABDUL GHAFFAR ABRO4915161458
2707BAREERA FATIMA RAZAFAISAL RAZA11877740
2708REEBA ATHARSHAIKH ATHAR NAWAB171115151371
2709MANAHIL ATHARSHAIKH ATHAR NAWAB141110101257
2710SYED FUZAIL HUSSAINSYED ZAMEER HUSSAIN810136744
2711OWAIS UR REHMANABDUL GHANI SOOMRO5975632
2712SYED SAJID ALI SHAHBEDAR SYED210109738
2713MUHAMMAD HAMZA AHSANMUHAMMAD ATIQUE4111510848
2714MUHAMMAD MAAZ ZIAZIA UR REHMAN67104835
2715MUHAMMAD RAFAY ALIMUSSARAT ALI915109952
2716TAIMOOR MANSOORMANSOOR AHMED11655330
2717AHMED UZAIRAQEEL AKHTAR1010915751
2718MUHAMMAD MUNEEB UDDINZIA UDDIN51413131156
2719LAIBA SADIQMUHAMMAD SADIQ81111141054
2720SYED WAJIH RIZWANSYED RIZWAN UL HASAN109104740
2721TASEED USMANIKHALID RABBANI USMANI6786734
2722ARJUMAND SYEDSYED MUHAMMAD MOZZAM610109641
2723ZOHAIB IQBALIQBAL ASHRAFI9111231348
2724SYED ASIM AHMEDABRAR AHMED12665332
2726ZAMMAR AHMED KHANIQBAL AHMED KHAN5811121349
2727ANUSHA ABDUL AZIZABDUL AZIZ591311745
2728RANIA MUGHALMUHAMMAD TARIQ MUGHAL68116940
2729MUHAMMAD ABDUL HADI JAVEDMUHAMMAD JAVED5867733
2731MUHAMMAD AIZAZ SIDDIQUIWASEEM IQBAL610951444
2732SAAD QASIMQASIM ALI7594328
2733TAHIR MEHMOODMEHMOOD AHMED410104836
2734HAMZA ALIJAVED IQBAL991010745
2735MUHAMMAD UMER FAROOQMUHAMMAD ABDUL FAHIM ARIF4862020
2736FAIZAN NASIRNASIR MEHMOOD9915161564
2737ALI ADEENMUHAMMAD YAQOOB KHAN10815161463
2738SYED MUHAMMAD JAWWADSYED MUHAMMAD AMIN61066432
2739NASEER UDDIN AHMEDAZIZ UDDIN AHMED6101351044
2740ABDULLAH AHMEDSHAHZAD AHMED69108942
2741SYED MUHAMMAD MEHMAMSYED MUHAMMAD GHAFFAR8121011950
2742MARIUM SHARIFMUHAMMAD SHARIF97108741
2743ASHFAQ ALI KHOSOMUKHTIAR ALI412810943
2744GULFRAZ AMEENMUHAMMAD AMEEN10131212855
2745MOHAMMAD MUNNEM KHANMUNIR HUSSAIN1091381050
2746MUHAMMAD AFFAN ASLAMASLAM PERVEZ91313121360
2747HIBA MAHBOOBMUHAMMAD MAHBOOB ULLAH681016848
2748KOMAL ZEHRASHAHID HUSSAIN771011742
2749SUFIYAN UDDIN AHMEDMAZHER UDDIN AHMED812910847
2750ABDUL AHADGHULAM ALI101286945
2753MUJAHID AHMEDMUQBOOL UR REHMAN58941036
2754DAWOODBASHEER7679332
2755SANA FATIMASADAQAT HUSSAIN GHORI57116635
2756MIRZA FAIZAN AHMEDMIRZA MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL BAIG612116540
2757SARFARAZ UR REHMANMUMTAZ UR REHMAN41014121252
2758SOBAN SALEEMMUHAMMAD SALEEM UR REHMAN4878936
2760SAROSH AHMEDSHEERAZ AHMED (LATE)1011118949
2801KHAWARMUHAMMAD NAZEER7111151044
2802SYED ANAS ANWARSYED ANWAR RAFIQUE81011161055
2803MAHNOORARIF MEHMOOD611107842
2804MUHAMMAD OWAIS KHANMUHAMMAD MUQEEM KHAN1061251043
2805MUHAMMAD ALIMUHAMMAD ARSHAD6111310545
2806RIMSHANADEEM UDDIN1936524
2807MUHAMMAD ZUNAIR KHANMUHAMMAD ZUBAIR9598738
2808HAMZA IFTIKHARIFTIKHAR AHMED78107436
2809MUHAMMAD FARAZRIZWAN AHMAD8865633
2810AZHARULLAH NEZAMNEZAM UDDIN69981042
2811ASAD ASLAMASLAM61189842
2812MUSAB AHMED SIDDIQUEMANSOOR AHMED SIDDIQUE35117531
2813SHAHID HUSSAINIMRAN ALI71110111251
2814FAHEEM AHMEDWASEEM AHMED51085937
2815MAHNOOR SOLANGIAYAZ ALI SOLANGI71211171562
2816MUHAMMAD USAMA FAREEDALLAH DITTA CHOUDHRY31086734
2817SHAHZAD KHANZAREEN KHAN51111111250
2818MUHAMMAD SAAD BAIGYOUSUF MOIN912128647
2819MUHAMMAD WAQASMUHAMMAD SALAM7768836
2820SANIL AHMEDHASEEB AHMED58811739
2822MUHAMMAD HAMZA ATIQUEATIQ UR REHMAN99158950
2823HAMZA WASEEMAGHA WASEEMUDDIN121115131162
2824SAIF ULLAH KHANZAKA ULLAH KHAN8975534
2825MUHAMMAD MURSAL ALVIJAMAL UDDIN ALVI4554624
2826MARYAM NISHANAZIM ALI KHAN58913540
2827SAAD HUSSAIN SIDDIQUIKHALID HUSSAIN SIDDIQUI5667832
2828MUHAMMAD MOHSINSAJID MOHSIN QAZI58138842
2829MANSOOR ALIROSHAN ALI45118836
2830SARIM JAMILJAMIL AKHTER5644019
2831MUBASHRA ABBASMUHAMMAD ABBAS48711939
2832MUHAMMAD WAJAHAT ALI RATHOREMUJHAID ALI RATHORE9101210849
2834IMRAN HAIDERGHULAM HAIDER971010945
2835MUHAMMAD DANIYAL KHANMUHAMMAD ISMAIL KHAN1081113951
2836TANVEER AHMEDNAZIR AHMED18119332
2837MUHAMMAD KAMRANTARIQ PERVEZ91076638
2838MUHAMMAD MUSTAFAZULFIQAR AHMED98981448
2839AQIB KHANMIRMAT KHAN48991242
2840MUHAMMAD UMERMUHAMMAD ALLAUDDIN81217181570
2841SAMI UR REHMAN HAMZASHAMSHAD AHMED KHAN31395737
2842ABDUL HAMEED SHAIKHMUHAMMAD SHAKEEL511991246
2845MOIZ HASSAN JAFFERYKHALID HASSAN JAFFERY51233932
2846SYED MUHAMMAD MAAZ SHAFIQKHURRAM AMIN512108439
2847UMAR ZIAZIA UR REHMAN7121212851
2848ABDUL BARIMUHAMMAD IRFAN71112141256
2849SYED ABDUL MUNIM ALISYED AHMAD ALI11111216959
2850MOHAMMAD ADEELMOHAMMAD SALEEM5111414751
2851MUHAMMAD UMERMUNEER AHMED7655427
2852YUMNA SAJIDSYED SAJID AHMED ZAHIEDI91498848
2853KAMRAN AHMED QURESHISULTAN AHMED QURESHI712119645
2854AREESH ZAHIDZAHID SHABBIR611107741
2855AUFHA AKBARAKBAR ALI56810736
2856TIPU JAMALSALAHUDDIN66118738
2857NEHA SHAIKHABDUL FATAH SHAIKH610117842
2858SHEHZAD ALAMGUL SHER KHAN5859734
2859MUHAMMAD HASSAN SAEEDMUHAMMAD SAEED AKHTER7786533
2860EBAD HASSAN KHANSHAHID AIJAZ KHAN1110158852
2861MOHAMMAD MUZAMMILMOHAMMD AYOUB5692527
2862MUHAMMAD BILAL RAOMUHAMMAD ASHFAQ4966631
2863MEHREEN ALIARIF ALI914911750
2865MUHAMMAD ZAIN SADIQMEHAR SADIQ MUHAMMAD910129949
2866MUHAMMAD SAMEEMUHAMMAD RAFIQUE11986741
2867SYED ALI ASR RIZVISYED MASOOD RAZA RIZVI910107743
2868TALHA KHALIL SHAIKHKHALIL ULLAH SHAIKH710913746
2869MOHAMMAD NOMAN MAQSOOD ALAMMUHAMMAD MAQSOOD ALAM5912121048
2870LAILAT WASEEMMUHAMMAD WASEEM SIDDIQI1311911650
2871SHAHZILSAJJAD ARAIN87129642
2872UMAIR ALIIFTIKHAR ALI4111110844
2873RUMAISA MUSTAFAMAZAHIR MUSTAFA QUERASHI77108537
2874ABDULLAH MAQBOOLMAQBOOL UZ ZAMAN KHAN13117111052
2875SYED MOHID UR REHMANSYED ZAKI UR REHMAN9101213751
2876AHSAN TALATTALAT MEHMOOD71215121056
2877HUZAIFA MALIKNADEEM MALIK7121413955
2878SYED AMIN ALI SUBZWARISYED AHMED ALI SUBZWARI699111146
2880ANEEQUE ANSARIABDUL KHALIQ ANSARI10101110849
2881MUSTAQEEM MAHESARGHULAM ASGHAR12690027
2882UMME KULSOOMMUHAMMAD ALI7912151457
2883AZKA KHANMUHAMMAD TAUFIQ ULLAH KHAN813107644
2884SYED SHAYAN HAIDER NAQVISYED SIBTAIN RAZA NAQVI5101010742
2885MUHAMMAD HAMZA IFTEKHARIFTEKHAR AHMED118145543
2886MUHAMMAD JIBRAN ALIIRFAN ARIF1113114948
2887MUHAMMAD JASIR AHMEDMUHAMMAD MUNEER613147343
2888MAHAM AZIZMUHAMMAD AZIZ UR REHMAN1010911646
2889ABDUL REHMANSAJJAD AHMED1091081148
2890ABDUL SAMAD QADRIMUHAMMAD FAROOQ GUL118710945
2891SHAHRAZ AHMED SAHTOAYAZ AHMED SATHO681391349
2892MUDASSAR RAZARAZA MUHAMMAD2188423
2893MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH KHANAKHLAQ AHMED KHAN591211744
2894ABDUR REHMANRIZWAN AHMED79211534
2895JAVED ALISHOUKAT ALI71037330
2896UMAIR ULLAH KHANFAIZULLAH KHAN7101513954
2897ZAWAR LOHDI KHANARIF LOHDI KHAN61095838
2898SULEMAN KALEEMKALEEM AHMED7111210747
2899SYED KHIZAR ALISAEED ALI JAFFERY1510961353
2900ZEESHAN ALINOOR ALI591410947
2901WAQASABDUL WAHID URF SANU661161140
2903MUHAMMAD ALISYED SAFDAR RAZA6665629
2904MUHAMMAD ZAKIRMUHAMMAD ALI91177943
2905SAMIULLAH BROHIALLAH WARIYO4025415
2906ASAD ULLAH ANSARIARSHAD KAMAL ANSARI910128645
2907MUHAMMAD YOUSIFUMAR DRAZ711134843
2908KAPIL DEVLEELA RAM59831237
2909AZAAN AFTABAFTAB AHMED MEMON713119747
2910AHMED HADIMOIN UDDIN AHMED131012111056
2911ASAD RAZATARIQ RAZA109105539
2912MUHAMMAD WALEED HUSSAINIQBAL HUSSAIN410713741
2913HAFIZ HAMAS NASIRNASIR JAMIL611107741
2914MUHAMMAD FUZAIL SHAFIMUHAMMAD SOHAIL SHAFI7887737
2915MARYAM SHAHIDSHAHID ANJUM ABEDI911751042
2916HARIS AHMED RANAZAHEER AHMED RANA101069944
2917HALEEMA ASIFMOHAMMAD ASIF KHANZADA7993634
2918MUHAMMAD ASADALI HUSSAIN9912151055
2919MUHAMMAD QANITMUHAMMAD NASIR7131361049
2920SHEIKH MAAZ AHMEDSHEIKH MUSHTAQ AHMED9101081047
2921SUMAIR ALTAFALTAF HUSSAIN131118171473
2922NADEEM SHAHMOHABBAT SHAH6378529
2923MUHAMMAD BABARABDUL WAHID7101312749
2924ABDUL MUNEEBABDUL RAZZAQ65971138
2925SHOUKAT BASHIRBASHIR AHMAD7913131355
2926UMAR WASEEMMUHAMMAD WASEEM881417855
2927MUHAMMAD IMRANHAIDER ALI41214161258
2928SAMEER KHANABDUL BARI KHAN57126737
2929AHMED YARYAR MUHAMMAD5596631
2930SYED ZAINUL ABADINSYED SHOUKAT ALI512147543
2931SYED MURSALEEN HYDERSYED MUDASSIR HYDER91074939
2932BISMA MANZOOR ALIMANZOOR ALI1081112950
2933USMAN AHMED KHANSIRAJ AHMED KHAN11513121152
2934HAFIZA UNSA ALEEMALEEM UR RAHMAN SIDDIQUI61095737
2935ARSLAN HUSSAINMUMTAZ HUSSAIN610108640
2936SYED HAMZA BUKHARIMUHAMMAD SADIQ SHAH889131250
2937TAHIR HUSSAINFIDA HUSSAIN91093637
2938REHMAN FARAZSARFARAZ4669934
2939SHAHARYAR SHAFIMEHAL MALIR5562725
2941MUHAMMAD ABDULLAHMUHAMMAD ABID410115535
2942MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH DANYALMUHAMMAD SYED ANJUM85106635
2943TAYYABA FATIMAMUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ78911742
2944NABEEL AKBERAKBER ALI79610840
2945SARDAR ALIJALAL UDDIN5555222
2946MUHAMMAD RASIB HASSANTARIQ MUHAMMAD812911040
2947MOINUDDIN SHOUKATSHOUKAT ALI114108639
2948MUHAMMAD HAMMADMUHAMMAD SHAHID89104637
2949SHAHZAR ALISAFDAR ZAMIN ALI1011164647
2950SYEDA MUNTAHA ALISYED MUSHTAQ ALI1312125850
2951ABDUL WAHABMUHAMMAD SIDDIQUI7457427
2952MUHAMMAD HASSAAN KHANMUHAMMAD IRFAN KHAN3797430
2953SYED NOMAN GHAZALISYED MUHAMMAD IFTIKHAR121112111258
2954USAMAMUHAMMAD ALI QURESHI11121371356
2955ZUBAIR ALILIAQUAT ALI568101140
2956MUHAMMAD SAADMUHAMMAD HANIF1061517957
2957HADIAJAVED HALEEM7108101045
2958MUHAMMAD HARIS ZIAMUHAMMAD RAFAQAT ZIA81113171160
2959KASHIF AHMEDZAHOOR AHMED4587428
2960USMAN UDDIN HAIDERJALALUDDIN HAIDER109148849
2961MUFSA SHAREEFMUHAMMAD SHAREEF RAO11788842
2962MUSHAHID MAZHARMAZHAR HUSSAIN671591148
2964MOHSIN RAZAMUHAMMAD RAZA71012161358
2965JAWAHIR HUSSAINAHMED HUSSAIN7686734
2966MUHAMMAD DANIYAL HAIDERMUHAMMAD MASOOD RAZA KHAN6684731
2967MUHAMMAD SHOAIBSAEED AHMED6121210848
2968MUHAMMAD BABARMUHAMMAD YASEEN6453725
2969HASSAN ALI RAZAMAZHAR HUSSAIN106109944
2970ABDUL WAHAB KHANJAVED IQBAL KHAN889111248
2971SYED ISHAQ ZAIN UL ABDEENSYED ZAIN UL ABDEEN46381031
2972MUHAMMAD TAHAASLAM ALI1051161042
2973SHAYAN ALIASHRAF ALI5667327
2974SYED MUHAMMAD USAMA NAQVIJAVED NAQVI59106939
2975ALI SHAH QAYYUMABDUL QAYYUM5696228
2976SYED MUHAMMAD HASSANMUSHARAF HUSSAIN5887533
2978ABDUL AZIZMALIK ABDUL HAKEEM3545522
2979SHAKIR ANSARIMUHAMMAD ASHRAF ANSARI812137545
2980MUHAMMAD OWAIS KHANMUHAMMAD ASLAM KHAN11685434
2981ROOMI RABIATARIQ RAHIM GHORI5657730
2982MUHAMMAD JARI KAZMISYED FAHEEM HASSAN KAZMI8974129
2983SYED TAHA HUSSAINSYED MUZAMMIL HUSSAIN1111156851
2984SARIM FAROOQMUHAMMAD FAROOQ7767936
2985UNAIZA KHANMUHAMMAD USMAN68106636
2986MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR KHANMUHAMMAD KAMRAN AHMED KHAN4711101244
2987AREEB UR REHMANABDUL REHMAN8810151152
2988SARMAD ALIGHULAM SHABIR JAMALI7583427
2989MUHAMMAD AFFAN AKMALMUHAMMAD AKMAL SAMI71088942
2991MUHAMMAD BASIM MEMONMUHAMMAD RAFIQUE MEMON11914121359
2992AHMED ALAM SIDDIQUIMUZAFFAR ALAM SIDDIQUI65910737
2993MUHAMMAD AHMED KHANANWAR UL HAQUE KHAN8955835
2994HAFSA SHUJAT KHANSHUJAT HABIB991341348
2995WAQAR ALIMUMTAZ ALI4557829
2996RIJA TAHIRTAHIR AKHTAR13141411961
2997MOHTASHIM SHAKEELSHAKEEL AHMED QURESHI51012111452
2998HAMZA AKBARMUHAMMAD AKBAR81114121560
2999AHMED MIRZAMUBEEN MIRZA7857734
3000MUHAMMAD KAMRANMUHAMMAD ALTAF391312845
3001GOVINDAMADAN5987433
3002MUHAMMAD OWAISMUHAMMAD NIAZ6547628
3003DAWOODMUHAMMAD ASLAM6811111046
3005OSAMA BIN AMEERAMEER AHMED6988839
3006NASIR ALIPEHLWAN59114433
3007MUHAMMAD UMAR KHANMUHAMMAD SALEEM781013644
3008HAMZA AFTABAFTAB AHMED13873940
3009MUHAMMAD SANAULLAHABDUL MAHBOOB3995632
3010SYED MUZAMMIL ALISYED WARASAT ALI9101010443
3011MUHAMMAD SALMANMUHAMMAD ALTAF3779834
3012HASAN JAMAL SHEIKHMUHAMMAD JAMAL YOUNUS11817101258
3013SHAMS UDDINMIR AHMED KHAN7576530
3014ULASYAR KHANNAQEEBULLAH KHAN7578633
3015MUHAMMAD TALAL KHANMUHAMMAD IQBAL KHAN13171716669
3016NAVEED ALAMAQAL MAND51087838
3017ABEEL KHAN SHERWANISHAHID MANSOOR KHAN791091247
3018ADNAN ALIANWAR ALI85814742
3019ALI AFZALRANA MUHAMMAD AFZAL5675225
3020MUHAMMAD SAAD BIN SAJIDMUHAMMAD SAJID ANSARI7795432
3021SYEDA FIZZA MAZHERSYED MAZHER ALI HAIDER46108634
3022MUHAMMAD ANAS SHAWAIZSHAWAIZ QADER978151049
3023MUHAMMAD ISMAILMUHAMMAD ISHAQ79129643
3024FOUAD MAHMOODMUHAMMAD MAHMOOD8845732
3025MUHAMMAD HASAN ALIMURAWWAT ALI4578630
3026SIBGHA DAWOOD KHANDAWOOD FAREED KHAN TANWAR41056429
3027ABDULLAH RAFIQUEMUHAMMAD RAFIQUE101114111056
3029SYED MUHAMMAD REHAN ALI NAQVISYED ZAFAR ALI NAQVI7858331
3030SAMIULLAHKOMANDAN9988337
3031SHARIQ AFRIDIIQBAL AHMED AFRIDI891213850
3032AREEB AHMEDSAJID AHMED10101211851
3033MUHAMMAD AREEBZUBAIR MUHAMMAD4812121046
3034MOHAMMAD MOHSIN MALIKASHIQ HUSSAIN87108740
3035AHMED TAJMUHAMMAD RAFIQUE5854426
3036MUHAMMAD SAAD NAVEEDNAVEED AKHTAR6696734
3037ADNAN AHMEDEIJAZ AHMED0006612
3038SYED MUHAMMAD AREED ALISYED MUHAMMAD ARSHAD ALI6773831
3039WAQAS ALIWARIS ALI81364839
3040ISMAIL SALEEM FARIDISALEEM AHMED FARID71264635
3041KHIZAR AHMEDNASEEM AKHTAR6974733
3042SYED AHZAM WASEEMSYED MUHAMMAD WASEEM AHMED10101210951
3043ALI HYDERGHULAM RASOOL5764426
3044TASWAR MEHMOODZAFAR MEHMOOD6445423
3045ZYED ZAINUL ABIDEEN SHAHSYED MAZHAR ALI SHAH9583631
3046WAJIHA IRFANIRFAN ILLAHI571271041
3047MOHIB UR REHMANABDUL WAHAB111295845
3048MUHAMMAD USMAN SIDDIQUIRASHID SAEED78158947
3049MUHAMMAD AHMED SHAFIMUHAMMAD SHAFI76109638
3050DANIYAL AHMEDMOHIUDDIN65991140
3051MUHAMMAD INSHAL SHAHIDMUHAMMAD SHAHID710105638
3052ANUM MMEHFOOZ ALAMMEHFOOZ ALAM861117648
3053MUHAMMAD HASSAN RAEESMUHAMMAD RAEES AHMED881011845
3054ARIBA JAWAIDJAWAID IQBAL6883530
3056MUHAMMAD AHMED KHANFEROZ AHMED KHAN10758838
3057SHADRI MUNEERMUNEER AHMED7968737
3058KAINAT SALEEMSALEEM AKHTAR6965834
3059MUHAMMAD ARSALANMUHAMMAD SALEEM4874326
3060SHAHMEER AKHTARMUHAMMAD JAVED AKHTAR5675528
3062MUHAMMAD SABIH MOHSINABDUL MOHSIN PERVAIZ66117737
3063AQSA ABBASIREHAN UL HASSAN ABBASI6597835
3064MUHAMMAD HAMMAD SIDDIQUEMUHAMMAD KALAM SIDDIQUI887121045
3065MUBASHARA JABEENMUHAMMAD KALAM SIDDIQUI131296646
3066ANUM UROOJMASOOD AHMED710114537
3067MOAZZAM AYAZ QURESHIDR AYAZ QURESHI1014971151
3068ASHAR NAEEMMUHAMMAD NAEEM3756728
3069MUNAZZAMOHIUDDIN5638729
3070MUHAMMAD AMMAD KHANMUHAMMAD ASIF KHAN710103434
3081SHAKEEL AZIZAZIZULLAH6474324
3082SURESH KUMARBHAGWAN DAS53912938
3084HAMZAMUHAMMAD ISHAQ7973632
3085ASAD AHMED LAKHIARMUHAMMAD USMAN LAKHIAR5987433
3086MUHAMMAD NAEEMMUHAMMAD TAUFIQ81175031
3087HARISABDUL RASHEED KHAN TAREEN2750317
3088HARIS ABDULLAHMUHAMMAD FAHEEM ANSARI151113181067
3089AMEER SURHANAHSAN AHMED27891036
3090AZIFPIR ATTA MUHAMMAD789141250
3091SYED USAMA AHMED BUKHARISYED MAHBOOB AHMED BUKHARI12111410653
3092MUHAMMAD RAHIMZAHID ALI12767436
3093SYED MUHAMMAD ALI QASEEMSYED QASEEM HUSSAIN10655733
3094SYED MUHAMMAD HASNAIN ALISYED IMRAN ALI5577024
3095SYED MUHAMMAD USAMA ALISYED IMRAN ALI42610729
3096AHMED NAWAZAKHTAR NAWAZ3586628
3097MUNEEB AHMEDBASHIR AHMED881281046
3098FARAZ AHMEDFAIZ MUHAMMAD7976736
3100JAMEEL AHMEDDHANI BAKHSH7949938
3101BILAL TAHSEENTAHSEEN AHMED10715121155
3102HASNAIN ABBASABBAS ALI97168747
3103MUBARKA BATOOLABBAS ALI5613171253
3104MUHAMMAD UMER FAROOQAMJAD HUSSAIN61085534
3105MUHAMMAD MUZAMMILMEHTAB ALAM SIDDIQUI7973632
3106VINAY KUMARKIRSHAN89148645
3107SAAD HASANMASHKOOR HASAN88107538
3108MEHTAB ALI RUSTAMMUMTAZ ALI2335720
3109SHAHEER BIN AFAQAFAQ ALAM SIDDIQUI1481713961
3110SYED MUHAMMAD ABDUL RAFAYSYED MUHAMMAD SHOMAIS OWAIS QURNI1310108445
3111MUZAMMIL AHMED RAJPUTRAFIQ AHMED RAJPUT27104730
3112SHARQAMUHAMMAD AYAZ6489431
3113NABEEL AHMEDAQEEL AHMED5589532
3114MUHAMMAD DANIYAL TAHIRTAHIR SAJJAD7813151255
3115ABDUL JABBARAUSHIQUE HUSSAIN71075433
3116NOMAN KHALIL SIDDIQUIMUHAMMAD MOBIN SIDDIQUI54614332
3117SYED SAMEER ALISYED MANSOOR ALI RIZVI11121251757
3118WAQAS AZAMMUHAMMAD AZAM4354319
3119MUHAMMAD FAIZAN AHMEDQURBAN ALI77105736
3120ANUSHA KHANSANA ULLAH KHAN71087537
3121SHER KHANAMANULLAH KHAN9598536
3122ZIAULLAH KHAN KAKARNIAMATULLAH KAKAR115126640
3123MUHAMMAD WAJAHATMUHAMMAD FAROOQUE87110430
3124AYESHA ABRARABRAR AHMAD KHAN7686330
3125ABDUL SAMIABDUL RAZZAQ89108641
3126SHAIKH FARRUKH AHMADARSHAD AHMAD716123947
3127MUHAMMAD SUBHAN NAJMIJAMSHED DANISH811810845
3128SYED MUHAMMAD ANNASSYED MUHAMMAD TAUSEEF6101171246
3129MUHAMMAD FARRUKH KHANISRAR AHMED KHAN13111511757
3130ISLAH BIN EJAZUDDIN MALLICKEJAZUDDIN89124033
3131URMA ANWARMUHAMMAD ANWAR6986534
3132AREEBA UROOJMUHAMMAD ASLAM947151045
3133SHEHROZ SHEIKHSHEIKH ABDUL HAMID1011118848
3134ABDUL WAHABMUHAMMAD SIDDIQUE7536526
3135MAHAM ASHRAFMUHAMMAD ASHRAF671210641
3136UMME HANINADEEM AHMED6979738
3137JUNAID AHMEDIMDAD ALI6443320
3138UROOJ IRFANMUHAMMAD IRFAN AZAD6885431
3139HASSAN ARSHADARSHAD KHAN91086740
3140OMAR ARSHADARSHAD NADEEM88714946
3141MUHAMMAD HAMZA FAISALMUHAMMAD FAISAL679131045
3142DUAA KHANNAFIS ULLAH KHAN8109131656
3143SARMAD HUSSAINABDUL RASHEED691351245
3144RAMSHA UROOJAJMAL HUSSAIN10121311652
3145SYED SHAHERYAR SHAHIDSYED MUHAMMAD SHAHID71179640
3146RAHULGIRDHARI6338626
3147DANISH ALI ASGHARALI ASGHAR6975936
3148SAMRAH SHAFIQRAJA MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ81311161159
3149SAFA UMARUMAR SULEMAN1112119750
3150SHAHRUKH ASHFAQUEASHFAQUE HUSSAIN8101011544
3160SHAIKH ABDUL BASITSHAIKH TARIQ SHAKOOR5496731
3171ABDUL BAREESAMIULLAH9535931
3172BURHAN ABBASAKHTAR HUSSAIN12111213856
3173SAMI ULLAH KHANRAZI ULLAH KHAN141193542
3174SYED WASI ABBASHASAN ABBAS991211445
3175SYED ABDUL UR REHMANSYED MUHAMMAD ILLYAS6977736
3176MUHAMMAD SAADSYED MOIN UDDIN781214546
3177MUHAMMAD KHAYYAMSHAMSHAD ALI QAIM KHANI581114846
3178JAHANGIR NAWAZMUHAMMAD NAWAZ ARAIN3655423
3179SHAHROZ KHANNOUSHAD AHMED310913944
3180MUHAMMAD ABRAR QAEM KHANMUHAMMAD AKRAM QAEM KHAN491211844
10010AHAD YOUSIF RAJPERGhulam Akber Khan Rajper51188436
10023MUHAMMAD TALHA JATTMuhammad Saleem8678837
10029ABDULLAH AHMEDAmjad9997438
10030SYED MUHAMMAD FAIZANSYED FARRUKH IRSHAD6977433
10062SHARJEEL AKHTARAKHTAR PARVAIZ871310947
10094SALMAN FAROOQsyed Alam9675229
10101LABIBA MOHSINMohsin Uddin810691548
10104RAMSHA AHMEDKaleem Ahmed78119944
10118MUHAMMAD AHMAD SARFRAZMuhammad Sarfraz Arshad1110118747
10124MUHAMMADShafique Alam6867532
10140ALI HAMZA KAZMIIjlal Haider kazmi610910944
10153RIMSHA AZMATAzmat Mujtaba8589737
10155MUHAMMAD SALIK ATIQUEMuhammad Atique910108744
10164TANVEER SALIM JIWANISalim shahbuddin5111091146
10174MUHAMMAD FAISAL BAJEERAbdul Karim Bajeer79114637
10175AHMED AMMARMuhammad Shabir Asif981091147
10180ABDUL QUDDOOS SOOMRODr.Fateh Muhammad5659631
10184ASAD MEHMOODALLAH DITTA5712141250
10186AHTASHAM NAWAZMuhammad Nawaz10121381255
10194NABEEL MERAJMerajuddin Korai13983336
10201MUHAMMAD FAROOQ AZAMZafar Ahmed51013151053
10210ZARA KHANMUHAMMED JAVED KHAN141414151370
10211AYESHA ARIF KHANMuhammad Arif Khan881510849
10216ADAM BIN SHOAIBShoaib uddin97125740
10218AFEEFA SHEIKHMAZHAR IQBAL1071051042
10219FARRUKH KAMRANFahim kamran471181242
10220KAZIM HUSSAINZAWAR HUSSAIN8867635
10226SYED SOHAIB ANWARAnwar-ul-Haque861412545
10237MUHAMMAD SYED IFTIKHARMuhammad Syed Ul Haque1461012850
10240SHAHEER AKBERMuhammad Akber11810101251
10242ABDULLAH SHAKIRShakir hussain6688735
10248ASAD MAQSUDMAQSUD ALI107129543
10251SHAHMEER SHAHIDShahid Hussain111416171270
10270MUHAMMAD JUNAIDMuhammad Hussain81010121151
10279SUDAIS ABDUL MAJEEDABDUL MAJEED PASTA891261348
10288MUHAMMAD OSAMA SALEEMSALEEM HASHIM6998638
10292MUHAMMAD HUZAIFA KHANMUHAMMAD FAHIM KHAN991381150
10317DANIYAL SHAHIDShahid KAleem671471044
10318NAVEED AHMEDAbdul Ghani3485626
10319GHULAM MADANI SHAIKHKALIMULLAH SHAIKH95124434
10320SANA HADIHadi Bux810610539
10323MUHAMMAD UMAR DAHRIAziz Ahmed Muhammad Ibrahim136128847
10346DINESH KUMAR DARIRRABhawan Das4685629
10356AHMED TANEES ADILMirza Anwer Adil7111311951
10357TURAB HAIDERSYED IQBAL ALI ZAIDI4893529
10361MOHSIN ALI KHANMuhammad Akhtar Khan691011844
10374ABDUL AZIZ ZAKIRZakir Hussain10131012954
10385SAUD ABDULQADIRabdul qadir saud usman1012105845
10389FARHAN NIAZNiaz sumalani8636528
10399MAHRUKH KHANRashid Wajid51011121149
10408MUHAMMAD HASSANAli Nawaz51146632
10420SYED MUHAMMAD ASHER DIBAJISyed Kaleem Ahmed Dibaji710113839
10425MUHAMMAD RAFAY SHAIKHMustaq ahmed shaikh611128845
10428MAZHAR ALI CHOHANBADARUDIN CHOHAN410810941
10434AREEBA JAWEDMuhammad Jawed Khan13679944
10441SYED MUHAMMAD HUZAILSYED WAHEED AKHTER101012141157
10442ANAMTA KHANMuhammad Amir Khan9121214855
10443HARIS HUSSAIN TEJANIHussain Ali Tejani611916749
10445QAIS UL HUSSAINBasharat Ali810147544
10452USAMA ARAIN ARAINMuhammad Yousif2665625
10463HASEEBAbdul Rehman4327824
10476MUHAMMAD AHSAN SHAFIMUHAMMAD RAFI712108542
10480SUNAINA ALI SYEDMuhammad Ali Syed131216131266
10483MUHAMMAD HARIS LAKHANIMuhammad Yousuf Lakhani10812111354
10486UMER FAROOQSABIR HUSSAIN BHUTTA11615131358
10491RAFIY KHANABDUL RAUF KHAN811128544
10492ALI BIN KHALIDMOHAMMAD KHALID891112646
10496MOHAMMAD HAMZAMirza Masood1091471151
10568HASNAIN ALI RINDSikander Ali8712121150
10572MUHAMMAD MUZAMIL BADERBader Uddin551071239
10573KASHAF AGHAAgha Hussain Halepoto5576730
10575RAYYAN MUHAMMAD JAWAIDJawaid Akhter148117949
10576SHEHRYAR KHANShahab Khan981012948
10577AMJAD HUSSAIN SETHARAllah warayo shahbazi sethar67791140
10589MUHAMMAD ABDULWADOODM. IBAD-ULLAH-BAIG71099540
10595AIMAN BINTE MUJEEBABDUL MUJEEB ANSARI8118101047
10596MARIA ABBASIQazi Abdul Samad Abbasi1110108948
10601BILAL RASOOL SUBHOPOTOMuhammad Tariq1181517859
10617ZAIN ARAIN ABDEENNadeem Akhter3766628
10630URWAHSajjad11516121660
10636CHANDER KUMARPirshotam811912848
10638AQDAS RIAZMUHAMMAD RIAZ ANWAR1371115753
10639MUHAMMAD SAIF HASANMuhammad Sualeh Ansari5913101350
10641HAMZA JAWAIDJawaid Ghaffar8811141051
10656MUHAMMAD SHARJEELMuhammad Younus7710111247
10660USAMA SHAHID KHANShahid Hussain64106531
10661MUDASAR AHMED KALWARMukhtiar Ahmed6121471251
10662Syed Arbab AhmedSyed Nadeem Ahmed7121210950
10663SHAHMURAD JAFRIAmir Kamal Jafri1071291149
10666MUHAMMAD DANISHABDUL QADEER667101342
10670YAHYA KHAN TAREENKHALID ALI KHAN TAREEN141316121368
10683MIRZA TARIQ SULAMAN BAIGRASHEED12814141058
10694MUHAMMAD RAZA ABBASIManzoor Hussain9111414856
10707AYAN RAZAKAZIM RAZA81114151159
10712MUHAMMAD SAADMUHAMMAD ALI2646624
10713KASHIF RAHIM KANDHARRahim Bux Kandhar68122331
10719RAMEESHA KAMRANKamran Anwar151513161170
10722MUHAMMAD HAMMADMuhammad Arif Siddiqui5410111141
10727BILALWALAslam Pervez101110121255
10729MUZZAMMIL EHSAN FAHIMMUHAMMAD EHSAN FAHIM10997641
10738AMEED IQBAL FAROUQUIIQBAL HUSAIN FAROUQUI671114644
10739ABDULLAH KAMRANMuhammad Ali kamran8131114854
10740KALEEMULLAH KAZIKARAMULLAH KAZI131112111259
10742MANESH KUMAR LUNDKungo Mal6856732
10752FARAH ABBASIABDUL WAHID ABBASI81088741
10756MUHAMMAD ZUBAIR ASHRAFMuhammad Ashraf1081011948
10761UMER FAROOQnull121313141264
10762ZAHER HUSSAIN ASIF SHOROMuhammad Yaqoob79107740
10763MOHAMMAD ABDUL HAIMOHAMMAD MEHBOOB ALI1110881249
10764ASAD ULLAH JATOIghulam shabir6516111048
10766MUZAMMIL AHMED MALIKFayaz Alam Malik4412141044
10767SYED MUHAMMAD HASNAIN RAZA JAFFRIMuhammad Gulzar Ali Jaffri11912151057
10768MUHAMMAD OWAISAtta Muhammad56911940
10772EZAN RAHMANAbdul Rahman101113121056
10776SATISH KUMAR MAKHIJAAIMAL461311438
10779MUHAMMAD ABDUL MOHSEEShakeel Akhtar611107842
10789ABDUL HASEEBHabib Ur Rehman10813141156
10795SYED ABUBAKAR IMAMTaqi Imam111215111059
10798WAQAR ALI KHAKIManthar Ali9968739
10802HASNAIN SIDDIQUIRizwan Siddiqui6989638
10807ARSALAN IQBALIQBAL AZAM71113111052
10808MUHAMMAD SHOAIBMUHAMMAD AYOOB7795533
10826ZUBAIR SHAHIDSHAHID ISHAQ KHAN10111714961
10829MUHAMMAD JUNAID ABIDABID HUSSAIN6556729
10833ZEESHAN NAWAZMuhammad Rizwan411127943
10834ALI AFZALABDUL QADIR36671032
10843ZIA ABDUS SALAMAbdus Salam79115941
10845SYED MUHAMMAD IBAD-UR-REHMANSYED RAZI UR REHMAN97139947
10847MUHAMMAD JAMIL GUJJARMuhammad Siddique3683222
10851AAKASH AHMED SHARMuhammad Sadique68661036
10859MUHAMMAD SHEHERYAR AHMEDAhmed Abdul Qadir109146746
10866Muhammad Ahsan ShaikhMuhammad Raees Shaikh9913121356
10867ADIL AHMEDMuhammad Aftab Alam811139748
10869MUHAMMAD IBRAHIMMuhammad Yaqoob9486532
10871KAMRAN YOUSIF MAHARMohammad Yousif48811536
10875RAFFIO MUNIR SHAIKHMunir